Airfare Deals Waterloo to Fargo

On HolidayPrice.com you will find 0 direct and 1 connecting flights from Waterloo to Fargo at a price of . You can compare airfare deals from airlines and multiple travel sites, book and save on cheap plane tickets and last minute offers. Also check out ALO - FAR flight schedule to find best flight time, convenient departure and arrival airports.

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 

The cost of airline tickets from Waterloo to Fargo (United States) and back without transfers can be found with the help of the calendar. Specify the search parameters: one way or round-trip, payment currency, click on the month/day you need and we will search for flights to Fargo.

One way flight from Waterloo to Fargo

Below are the prices of tickets for direct one-way flights from Waterloo to Fargo. The cheapest flight from Waterloo to Fargo starts – the departure date for this flight is 01 January 1970.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Round trip from Waterloo to Fargo

You can buy a round-trip ticket from Waterloo to Fargo (United States) and back using the table below. The best offer starts , the flight dates are: there on 26 September 2021 year and back on 26 September 2021 year.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flight Schedule Waterloo to Fargo 2021

The current flight schedule for the route from Waterloo to Fargo for today, tomorrow and the next few days. This schedule will help you decide on the time of departure and arrival, the airline, the flight number and the day of the week.

Flight schedule not found

Select a date to search for cheap flights to the destination.

*Schedule is indicated only for direct scheduled flights and low-cost airlines.

Flight Information

Flying to Fargo from Waterloo takes 01:18 minutes (excluding transfers). The distance between Waterloo and Fargo is 371 miles (597 kilometers). Planes depart from Waterloo between 20:55 and 12:00. The fastest flight from the company American Airlines with flight number AA 4085. Flies for just 06:23 minutes with departure from Waterloo Airport and arrival in Hector.

time

Average flight time

01:18 min

distance

Distance

371 mi

The earliest flight

The earliest flight

20:55

The latest flight

The latest flight

12:00

Airplane

The fastest flight

06:23

Airlines

Direct flight

There are 0 airlines that fly directly from Waterloo to Fargo. The most popular company carrying out non-stop flights is .

*Flight number

Flights with Transfers

Flights with transfers from Waterloo to Fargo can be bought from 1 airlines:

  • American Airlines: Chicago

*Transit cities

Airports

Airports serving the air communication between Waterloo and Fargo. You can fly to Fargo from 1 Waterloo airports. Planes arrive at 1 airport in Fargo.

Waterloo airports:

Waterloo Airport  ~ 0 km*

Fargo airports:

Hector  ~ 0 km*

*Distance from the airport to the city center

Aircraft

You can fly from Waterloo to Fargo on board of 1 airlines that utilize 3 aircraft models.

  • Canadair regional jet
  • Embraer EMB 175
  • Embraer RJ145

Connecting cities

The list of cities on transfer flights to Fargo from Waterloo. The best options are to fly through: Chicago.

Cheap airline tickets from Waterloo to United States

Here is a list of flights from Waterloo to United States purchased on HolidayPrice.com in the past 48 hours. If you find an interesting offer for cheap tickets, do not delay your purchase, prices change every 15 minutes.

Waterloo - New York AA 3547 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:05 Waterloo Airport
in a way 5 hours 9 min 1 Stopover
00:14 LaGuardia
Flights
Find
01 October 2021
Waterloo - Los Angeles AA 3547 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
20:55 Waterloo Airport
in a way 7 hours 36 min 1 Stopover
04:31 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 197
01 October 2021
Waterloo - Chicago AA 3547 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
21:01 Waterloo Airport
in a way 1 hours 11 min Direct
22:12 O'Hare
Flights
from $ 81
09 December 2021
Waterloo - San Francisco AA 3547 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
20:55 Waterloo Airport
in a way 7 hours 53 min 1 Stopover
04:48 San Francisco
Flights
Find
01 October 2021
Waterloo - Washington AA 4085 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:00 Waterloo Airport
in a way 5 hours 7 min 1 Stopover
17:07 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Flights
Find
01 October 2021

All flights from Waterloo

Flights from United States to Fargo

Here are the cheapest flight bookings from United States to Fargo made by users of our website. If you didn’t find your flight destination, use the search bar at the top of the page.

New York - Fargo UA 4289 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
15:38 Newark Liberty
in a way 10 hours 9 min Direct
01:47 Hector
Flights
Find
01 October 2021
Los Angeles - Fargo G4 329 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
16:30 Los Angeles
in a way 3 hours 18 min Direct
19:48 Hector
Flights
from $ 90
18 October 2021
Miami - Fargo NK 7 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320 NEO
16:39 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 7 hours 3 min 1 Stopover
23:42 Hector
Flights
Find
01 October 2021
Chicago - Fargo UA 4823 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
16:19 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 41 min Direct
18:00 Hector
Flights
Find
01 October 2021
San Francisco - Fargo UA 4537 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
18:55 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
in a way 5 hours 24 min Direct
00:19 Hector
Flights
Find
01 October 2021

All flights to Fargo

Tips for buying a ticket

Waterloo – Fargo – Waterloo round-trip route are always cheaper than tickets purchased there and back separately.

Cheap flights from Waterloo to Fargo
Fargo city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.