Airfare Deals Tucson to Idaho Falls

On HolidayPrice.com you will find 0 direct and 0 connecting flights from Tucson to Idaho Falls at a price of . You can compare airfare deals from airlines and multiple travel sites, book and save on cheap plane tickets and last minute offers. Also check out TUS - IDA flight schedule to find best flight time, convenient departure and arrival airports.

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 

The cost of airline tickets from Tucson to Idaho Falls (United States) and back without transfers can be found with the help of the calendar. Specify the search parameters: one way or round-trip, payment currency, click on the month/day you need and we will search for flights to Idaho Falls.

One way flight from Tucson to Idaho Falls

Below are the prices of tickets for direct one-way flights from Tucson to Idaho Falls. The cheapest flight from Tucson to Idaho Falls starts – the departure date for this flight is 01 January 1970.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Round trip from Tucson to Idaho Falls

You can buy a round-trip ticket from Tucson to Idaho Falls (United States) and back using the table below. The best offer starts from $ 395, the flight dates are: there on 26 September 2021 year and back on 30 September 2021 year.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flight Schedule Tucson to Idaho Falls 2021

The current flight schedule for the route from Tucson to Idaho Falls for today, tomorrow and the next few days. This schedule will help you decide on the time of departure and arrival, the airline, the flight number and the day of the week.

Flight schedule not found

Select a date to search for cheap flights to the destination.

*Schedule is indicated only for direct scheduled flights and low-cost airlines.

Flight Information

Flying to Idaho Falls from Tucson takes 02:11 minutes (excluding transfers). The distance between Tucson and Idaho Falls is 781 miles (1257 kilometers). Planes depart from Tucson between and . The fastest flight from the company with flight number . Flies for just minutes with departure from and arrival in .

time

Average flight time

02:11 min

distance

Distance

781 mi

The earliest flight

The earliest flight

The latest flight

The latest flight

Airplane

The fastest flight

Airlines

Direct flight

There are 0 airlines that fly directly from Tucson to Idaho Falls. The most popular company carrying out non-stop flights is .

*Flight number

Flights with Transfers

Flights with transfers from Tucson to Idaho Falls can be bought from 0 airlines:

*Transit cities

Airports

Airports serving the air communication between Tucson and Idaho Falls. You can fly to Idaho Falls from Tucson airports. Planes arrive at airport in Idaho Falls.

Tucson airports:

Idaho Falls airports:

*Distance from the airport to the city center

Aircraft

You can fly from Tucson to Idaho Falls on board of airlines that utilize aircraft models.

Connecting cities

The list of cities on transfer flights to Idaho Falls from Tucson. The best options are to fly through: .

Cheap airline tickets from Tucson to United States

Here is a list of flights from Tucson to United States purchased on HolidayPrice.com in the past 48 hours. If you find an interesting offer for cheap tickets, do not delay your purchase, prices change every 15 minutes.

No directions were found for the specified parameters!

All flights from Tucson

Flights from United States to Idaho Falls

Here are the cheapest flight bookings from United States to Idaho Falls made by users of our website. If you didn’t find your flight destination, use the search bar at the top of the page.

New York - Idaho Falls UA 393 United Airlines Airbus A320
18:55 LaGuardia
in a way 8 hours 54 min 1 Stopover
03:49 Idaho Falls Regional Airport
Flights
Find
01 October 2021
Los Angeles - Idaho Falls G4 323 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
18:15 Los Angeles
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
20:00 Idaho Falls Regional Airport
Flights
from $ 100
07 December 2021
Miami - Idaho Falls NK 1223 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
18:18 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 9 hours 31 min 1 Stopover
03:49 Idaho Falls Regional Airport
Flights
Find
01 October 2021
Chicago - Idaho Falls WN 1512 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
18:20 Chicago Midway
in a way 6 hours 11 min 1 Stopover
00:31 Idaho Falls Regional Airport
Flights
Find
01 October 2021
San Francisco - Idaho Falls G4 1004 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
17:00 Auckland Airport
in a way 1 hours 43 min Direct
18:43 Idaho Falls Regional Airport
Flights
Find
01 October 2021

All flights to Idaho Falls

Tips for buying a ticket

Tucson – Idaho Falls – Tucson round-trip route are always cheaper than tickets purchased there and back separately.

Cheap flights from Tucson to Idaho Falls
Idaho Falls city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.