Airfare Deals Spokane to Berlin

On HolidayPrice.com you will find 0 direct and 3 connecting flights from Spokane to Berlin at a price of . You can compare airfare deals from airlines and multiple travel sites, book and save on cheap plane tickets and last minute offers. Also check out GEG - BER flight schedule to find best flight time, convenient departure and arrival airports.

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 

The cost of airline tickets from Spokane to Berlin (Germany) and back without transfers can be found with the help of the calendar. Specify the search parameters: one way or round-trip, payment currency, click on the month/day you need and we will search for flights to Berlin.

One way flight from Spokane to Berlin

Below are the prices of tickets for direct one-way flights from Spokane to Berlin. The cheapest flight from Spokane to Berlin starts – the departure date for this flight is 01 January 1970.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Round trip from Spokane to Berlin

You can buy a round-trip ticket from Spokane to Berlin (Germany) and back using the table below. The best offer starts from $ 712, the flight dates are: there on 11 September 2021 year and back on 23 September 2021 year.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flight Schedule Spokane to Berlin 2021

The current flight schedule for the route from Spokane to Berlin for today, tomorrow and the next few days. This schedule will help you decide on the time of departure and arrival, the airline, the flight number and the day of the week.

Flight schedule not found

Select a date to search for cheap flights to the destination.

*Schedule is indicated only for direct scheduled flights and low-cost airlines.

Flight Information

Flying to Berlin from Spokane takes 11:09 minutes (excluding transfers). The distance between Spokane and Berlin is 4924 miles (7928 kilometers). Planes depart from Spokane between 23:03 and 19:17. The fastest flight from the company Delta Air Lines with flight number DL 5692. Flies for just 15:27 minutes with departure from Spokane and arrival in Tegel Airport.

time

Average flight time

11:09 min

distance

Distance

4924 mi

The earliest flight

The earliest flight

23:03

The latest flight

The latest flight

19:17

Airplane

The fastest flight

15:27

Airlines

Direct flight

There are 0 airlines that fly directly from Spokane to Berlin. The most popular company carrying out non-stop flights is .

*Flight number

Flights with Transfers

Flights with transfers from Spokane to Berlin can be bought from 3 airlines:

  • Delta Air Lines: Seattle, Frankfurt, Saint Paul Island
  • Alaska Airlines: Seattle, Helsinki,
  • Southwest Airlines: Las Vegas, Helsinki, Baltimore

*Transit cities

Airports

Airports serving the air communication between Spokane and Berlin. You can fly to Berlin from 1 Spokane airports. Planes arrive at 1 airport in Berlin.

Spokane airports:

Spokane  ~ 9 km*

Berlin airports:

Tegel Airport  ~ 9 km*

*Distance from the airport to the city center

Aircraft

You can fly from Spokane to Berlin on board of 3 airlines that utilize 18 aircraft models.

  • Airbus A318/319/320/321
  • Airbus A319
  • Airbus A320
  • Airbus A320 NEO
  • Airbus A321
  • Airbus A330-300
  • Airbus A380-800
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-900
  • Boeing 757-200
  • Boeing 767-300
  • Boeing 767-400
  • Boeing 777
  • Boeing 777-200
  • Boeing 787-900
  • DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
  • Embraer 175
  • Embraer EMB 175

Connecting cities

The list of cities on transfer flights to Berlin from Spokane. The best options are to fly through: Seattle, Frankfurt, Helsinki, Saint Paul Island, Amsterdam, Las Vegas, , New York, Paris, Boston, Long Beach, Baltimore.

Cheap airline tickets from Spokane to Germany

Here is a list of flights from Spokane to Germany purchased on HolidayPrice.com in the past 48 hours. If you find an interesting offer for cheap tickets, do not delay your purchase, prices change every 15 minutes.

Spokane - Berlin DL 5692 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
23:03 Spokane
in a way 15 hours 27 min 2 Stopovers
14:30 Tegel Airport
Flights
Find
16 September 2021
Spokane - Frankfurt DL 4135 Delta Air Lines Embraer 175
19:17 Spokane
in a way 13 hours 13 min 1 Stopover
08:30 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
Find
16 September 2021
Spokane - Munich WN 2213 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
00:25 Spokane
in a way 16 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
16:55 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
Flights
Find
16 September 2021
Spokane - Hamburg AS 2947 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
18:00 Spokane
in a way 16 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
10:40 Hamburg Airport
Flights
Find
16 September 2021

All flights from Spokane

Flights from United States to Berlin

Here are the cheapest flight bookings from United States to Berlin made by users of our website. If you didn’t find your flight destination, use the search bar at the top of the page.

New York - Berlin UA 962 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
02:10 Newark Liberty
in a way 7 hours 45 min Direct
09:55 Tegel Airport
Flights
from $ 231
26 September 2021
Los Angeles - Berlin BA 280 British Airways Boeing 747-400
02:25 Los Angeles
in a way 13 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
16:10 Tegel Airport
Flights
from $ 270
15 November 2021
Miami - Berlin DI 7044 Norwegian Air Boeing 787-900
22:45 Miami
in a way 11 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
10:35 Schonefeld Airport
Flights
from $ 271
21 September 2021
Chicago - Berlin AA 150 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
01:15 O'Hare
in a way 11 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
12:30 Tegel Airport
Flights
from $ 271
26 October 2021
San Francisco - Berlin BA 278 British Airways Boeing 787-900
02:20 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
16:10 Tegel Airport
Flights
Find
16 September 2021

All flights to Berlin

Tips for buying a ticket

Spokane – Berlin – Spokane round-trip route are always cheaper than tickets purchased there and back separately.

Cheap flights from Spokane to Berlin
Berlin city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.