Airfare Deals Omaha to Dammam

On HolidayPrice.com you will find 0 direct and 1 connecting flights from Omaha to Dammam at a price of . You can compare airfare deals from airlines and multiple travel sites, book and save on cheap plane tickets and last minute offers. Also check out OMA - DMM flight schedule to find best flight time, convenient departure and arrival airports.

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 

The cost of airline tickets from Omaha to Dammam (Saudi Arabia) and back without transfers can be found with the help of the calendar. Specify the search parameters: one way or round-trip, payment currency, click on the month/day you need and we will search for flights to Dammam.

One way flight from Omaha to Dammam

Below are the prices of tickets for direct one-way flights from Omaha to Dammam. The cheapest flight from Omaha to Dammam starts – the departure date for this flight is 01 January 1970.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Round trip from Omaha to Dammam

You can buy a round-trip ticket from Omaha to Dammam (Saudi Arabia) and back using the table below. The best offer starts , the flight dates are: there on 26 September 2021 year and back on 26 September 2021 year.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flight Schedule Omaha to Dammam 2021

The current flight schedule for the route from Omaha to Dammam for today, tomorrow and the next few days. This schedule will help you decide on the time of departure and arrival, the airline, the flight number and the day of the week.

Flight schedule not found

Select a date to search for cheap flights to the destination.

*Schedule is indicated only for direct scheduled flights and low-cost airlines.

Flight Information

Flying to Dammam from Omaha takes 16:12 minutes (excluding transfers). The distance between Omaha and Dammam is 7255 miles (11681 kilometers). Planes depart from Omaha between 19:20 and 19:20. The fastest flight from the company Delta Air Lines with flight number DL 1308. Flies for just 17:40 minutes with departure from Sim?n Bol?var International and arrival in SABTCO Bus Station.

time

Average flight time

16:12 min

distance

Distance

7255 mi

The earliest flight

The earliest flight

19:20

The latest flight

The latest flight

19:20

Airplane

The fastest flight

17:40

Airlines

Direct flight

There are 0 airlines that fly directly from Omaha to Dammam. The most popular company carrying out non-stop flights is .

*Flight number

Flights with Transfers

Flights with transfers from Omaha to Dammam can be bought from 1 airlines:

  • Delta Air Lines: Atlanta, Paris, Baku

*Transit cities

Airports

Airports serving the air communication between Omaha and Dammam. You can fly to Dammam from 1 Omaha airports. Planes arrive at 1 airport in Dammam.

Omaha airports:

Sim?n Bol?var International  ~ 10 km*

Dammam airports:

SABTCO Bus Station  ~ km*

*Distance from the airport to the city center

Aircraft

You can fly from Omaha to Dammam on board of 1 airlines that utilize 4 aircraft models.

  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
  • Boeing 767-400
  • Embraer 190

Connecting cities

The list of cities on transfer flights to Dammam from Omaha. The best options are to fly through: Atlanta, Paris, Baku.

Cheap airline tickets from Omaha to Saudi Arabia

Here is a list of flights from Omaha to Saudi Arabia purchased on HolidayPrice.com in the past 48 hours. If you find an interesting offer for cheap tickets, do not delay your purchase, prices change every 15 minutes.

Omaha - Riyadh DL 3846 Delta Air Lines Embraer 175
12:00 Sim?n Bol?var International
in a way 18 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
06:55 King Khaled
Flights
Find
30 September 2021
Omaha - Dammam DL 1308 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
19:20 Sim?n Bol?var International
in a way 17 hours 40 min 3 Stopovers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Flights
Find
30 September 2021

All flights from Omaha

Flights from United States to Dammam

Here are the cheapest flight bookings from United States to Dammam made by users of our website. If you didn’t find your flight destination, use the search bar at the top of the page.

New York - Dammam AF 9 Air France Boeing 777-200
04:55 John F. Kennedy
in a way 8 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Flights
Find
30 September 2021
Los Angeles - Dammam AF 77 Air France Boeing 777-200
05:00 Los Angeles
in a way 8 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Flights
Find
30 September 2021
Miami - Dammam B6 1054 JetBlue Airways Airbus A321
23:08 Palm Beach
in a way 13 hours 52 min 3 Stopovers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Flights
Find
30 September 2021
San Francisco - Dammam UA 926 United Airlines Boeing 777
02:45 San Francisco
in a way 10 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Flights
Find
30 September 2021
Seattle - Dammam B6 464 JetBlue Airways Airbus A318/319/320/321
21:51 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 15 hours 9 min 3 Stopovers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Flights
Find
30 September 2021

All flights to Dammam

Tips for buying a ticket

Omaha – Dammam – Omaha round-trip route are always cheaper than tickets purchased there and back separately.

Cheap flights from Omaha to Dammam
Dammam city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.