Airfare Deals Kingston to Cincinnati

On HolidayPrice.com you will find 0 direct and 5 connecting flights from Kingston to Cincinnati at a price of . You can compare airfare deals from airlines and multiple travel sites, book and save on cheap plane tickets and last minute offers. Also check out KIN - CVG flight schedule to find best flight time, convenient departure and arrival airports.

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 

The cost of airline tickets from Kingston to Cincinnati (United States) and back without transfers can be found with the help of the calendar. Specify the search parameters: one way or round-trip, payment currency, click on the month/day you need and we will search for flights to Cincinnati.

One way flight from Kingston to Cincinnati

Below are the prices of tickets for direct one-way flights from Kingston to Cincinnati. The cheapest flight from Kingston to Cincinnati starts – the departure date for this flight is 01 January 1970.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Round trip from Kingston to Cincinnati

You can buy a round-trip ticket from Kingston to Cincinnati (United States) and back using the table below. The best offer starts from $ 334, the flight dates are: there on 12 September 2021 year and back on 22 September 2021 year.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flight Schedule Kingston to Cincinnati 2021

The current flight schedule for the route from Kingston to Cincinnati for today, tomorrow and the next few days. This schedule will help you decide on the time of departure and arrival, the airline, the flight number and the day of the week.

Flight schedule not found

Select a date to search for cheap flights to the destination.

*Schedule is indicated only for direct scheduled flights and low-cost airlines.

Flight Information

Flying to Cincinnati from Kingston takes 03:48 minutes (excluding transfers). The distance between Kingston and Cincinnati is 1526 miles (2457 kilometers). Planes depart from Kingston between 17:29 and 00:00. The fastest flight from the company Delta Air Lines with flight number DL 321. Flies for just 06:10 minutes with departure from Norman Manley and arrival in Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport.

time

Average flight time

03:48 min

distance

Distance

1526 mi

The earliest flight

The earliest flight

17:29

The latest flight

The latest flight

00:00

Airplane

The fastest flight

06:10

Airlines

Direct flight

There are 0 airlines that fly directly from Kingston to Cincinnati. The most popular company carrying out non-stop flights is .

*Flight number

Flights with Transfers

Flights with transfers from Kingston to Cincinnati can be bought from 5 airlines:

  • JetBlue Airways: West Palm Beach, New York
  • Spirit Airlines: Orlando
  • Caribbean Airlines: New York
  • American Airlines: West Palm Beach
  • Delta Air Lines: Atlanta

*Transit cities

Airports

Airports serving the air communication between Kingston and Cincinnati. You can fly to Cincinnati from 1 Kingston airports. Planes arrive at 1 airport in Cincinnati.

Kingston airports:

Norman Manley  ~ 6 km*

Cincinnati airports:

Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport  ~ 14 km*

*Distance from the airport to the city center

Aircraft

You can fly from Kingston to Cincinnati on board of 5 airlines that utilize 7 aircraft models.

  • Airbus A319
  • Airbus A320
  • Airbus A321
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Canadair Regional Jet 900
  • Embraer RJ145

Connecting cities

The list of cities on transfer flights to Cincinnati from Kingston. The best options are to fly through: West Palm Beach, Orlando, New York, Atlanta.

Cheap airline tickets from Kingston to United States

Here is a list of flights from Kingston to United States purchased on HolidayPrice.com in the past 48 hours. If you find an interesting offer for cheap tickets, do not delay your purchase, prices change every 15 minutes.

Kingston - New York DL 2843 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
17:00 Norman Manley
in a way 3 hours 36 min Direct
20:36 John F. Kennedy
Flights
from $ 235
27 December 2021
Kingston - Los Angeles NK 702 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
20:09 Norman Manley
in a way 9 hours 58 min 1 Stopover
06:07 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 221
14 September 2021
Kingston - Miami NK 702 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
20:30 Norman Manley
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
22:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
from $ 242
08 January 2022
Kingston - Chicago B6 1676 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
14:12 Norman Manley
in a way 6 hours 43 min 1 Stopover
20:55 O'Hare
Flights
Find
16 September 2021
Kingston - San Francisco AA 1548 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:55 Norman Manley
in a way 9 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
05:50 San Francisco
Flights
Find
16 September 2021

All flights from Kingston

Flights from Jamaica to Cincinnati

Here are the cheapest flight bookings from Jamaica to Cincinnati made by users of our website. If you didn’t find your flight destination, use the search bar at the top of the page.

Kingston - Cincinnati DL 321 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
17:29 Norman Manley
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
23:39 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
Flights
Find
16 September 2021
Montego Bay - Cincinnati AA 827 American Airlines Airbus A321
20:46 Sangster
in a way 6 hours 13 min 1 Stopover
02:59 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
Flights
Find
16 September 2021

All flights to Cincinnati

Tips for buying a ticket

Kingston – Cincinnati – Kingston round-trip route are always cheaper than tickets purchased there and back separately.

Cheap flights from Kingston to Cincinnati
Cincinnati city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.