Airfare Deals Key West to Tulsa

On HolidayPrice.com you will find 0 direct and 2 connecting flights from Key West to Tulsa at a price of . You can compare airfare deals from airlines and multiple travel sites, book and save on cheap plane tickets and last minute offers. Also check out EYW - TUL flight schedule to find best flight time, convenient departure and arrival airports.

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 

The cost of airline tickets from Key West to Tulsa (United States) and back without transfers can be found with the help of the calendar. Specify the search parameters: one way or round-trip, payment currency, click on the month/day you need and we will search for flights to Tulsa.

One way flight from Key West to Tulsa

Below are the prices of tickets for direct one-way flights from Key West to Tulsa. The cheapest flight from Key West to Tulsa starts – the departure date for this flight is 01 January 1970.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Round trip from Key West to Tulsa

You can buy a round-trip ticket from Key West to Tulsa (United States) and back using the table below. The best offer starts from $ 330, the flight dates are: there on 24 September 2021 year and back on 01 October 2021 year.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flight Schedule Key West to Tulsa 2021

The current flight schedule for the route from Key West to Tulsa for today, tomorrow and the next few days. This schedule will help you decide on the time of departure and arrival, the airline, the flight number and the day of the week.

Flight schedule not found

Select a date to search for cheap flights to the destination.

*Schedule is indicated only for direct scheduled flights and low-cost airlines.

Flight Information

Flying to Tulsa from Key West takes 03:01 minutes (excluding transfers). The distance between Key West and Tulsa is 1161 miles (1869 kilometers). Planes depart from Key West between 17:42 and 22:44. The fastest flight from the company Delta Air Lines with flight number DL 2135. Flies for just 06:18 minutes with departure from Key West and arrival in Tulsa.

time

Average flight time

03:01 min

distance

Distance

1161 mi

The earliest flight

The earliest flight

17:42

The latest flight

The latest flight

22:44

Airplane

The fastest flight

06:18

Airlines

Direct flight

There are 0 airlines that fly directly from Key West to Tulsa. The most popular company carrying out non-stop flights is .

*Flight number

Flights with Transfers

Flights with transfers from Key West to Tulsa can be bought from 2 airlines:

  • Delta Air Lines: Atlanta
  • American Airlines: Dallas, Charlotte

*Transit cities

Airports

Airports serving the air communication between Key West and Tulsa. You can fly to Tulsa from 1 Key West airports. Planes arrive at 1 airport in Tulsa.

Key West airports:

Key West  ~ 2 km*

Tulsa airports:

Tulsa  ~ 11 km*

*Distance from the airport to the city center

Aircraft

You can fly from Key West to Tulsa on board of 2 airlines that utilize 5 aircraft models.

  • Airbus A319
  • Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Embraer EMB 175

Connecting cities

The list of cities on transfer flights to Tulsa from Key West. The best options are to fly through: Atlanta, Dallas, Charlotte.

Cheap airline tickets from Key West to United States

Here is a list of flights from Key West to United States purchased on HolidayPrice.com in the past 48 hours. If you find an interesting offer for cheap tickets, do not delay your purchase, prices change every 15 minutes.

Key West - New York UA 3558 United Airlines Embraer 170
19:44 Key West
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
22:49 Newark Liberty
Flights
from $ 99
12 October 2021
Key West - Los Angeles 3M 70 Silver Airways ATR 42-300/320
21:20 Key West
in a way 8 hours 23 min 1 Stopover
05:43 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 133
30 September 2021
Key West - Miami AA 4549 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
14:04 Key West
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
14:49 Miami
Flights
Find
30 September 2021
Key West - Chicago AA 3392 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
20:00 Key West
in a way 3 hours 15 min Direct
23:15 O'Hare
Flights
from $ 72
15 October 2021
Key West - San Francisco 3M 138 Silver Airways ATR 42-300/320
20:35 Key West
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
05:35 San Francisco
Flights
Find
30 September 2021

All flights from Key West

Flights from United States to Tulsa

Here are the cheapest flight bookings from United States to Tulsa made by users of our website. If you didn’t find your flight destination, use the search bar at the top of the page.

New York - Tulsa WN 805 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:55 LaGuardia
in a way 4 hours 55 min Direct
19:50 Tulsa
Flights
from $ 122
21 December 2021
Los Angeles - Tulsa AA 6047 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
22:41 Los Angeles
in a way 2 hours 57 min Direct
01:38 Tulsa
Flights
from $ 81
08 November 2021
Miami - Tulsa WN 2517 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:25 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 5 hours 45 min Direct
20:10 Tulsa
Flights
from $ 121
21 December 2021
Chicago - Tulsa AA 3611 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
00:45 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 51 min Direct
02:36 Tulsa
Flights
from $ 98
08 October 2021
San Francisco - Tulsa WN 1424 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
01:45 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
in a way 4 hours 50 min Direct
06:35 Tulsa
Flights
Find
30 September 2021

All flights to Tulsa

Tips for buying a ticket

Key West – Tulsa – Key West round-trip route are always cheaper than tickets purchased there and back separately.

Cheap flights from Key West to Tulsa
Tulsa city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.