Airfare Deals

On HolidayPrice.com you will find 0 direct and 0 connecting flights from Holguin to Midland at a price of . You can compare airfare deals from airlines and multiple travel sites, book and save on cheap plane tickets and last minute offers. Also check out HOG - MAF flight schedule to find best flight time, convenient departure and arrival airports.

The cost of airline tickets from Holguin to Midland (United States) and back without transfers can be found with the help of the calendar. Specify the search parameters: one way or round-trip, payment currency, click on the month/day you need and we will search for flights to Midland.

One way flight from Holguin to Midland

Below are the prices of tickets for direct one-way flights from Holguin to Midland. The cheapest flight from Holguin to Midland starts – the departure date for this flight is 01 January 1970.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Round trip from Holguin to Midland

You can buy a round-trip ticket from Holguin to Midland (United States) and back using the table below. The best offer starts , the flight dates are: there on 08 July 2020 year and back on 08 July 2020 year.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flight Schedule Holguin to Midland 2020

The current flight schedule for the route from Holguin to Midland for today, tomorrow and the next few days. This schedule will help you decide on the time of departure and arrival, the airline, the flight number and the day of the week.

Flight schedule not found

Select a date to search for cheap flights to the destination.

*Schedule is indicated only for direct scheduled flights and low-cost airlines.

Frequently asked question

The cost of the cheapest one-way flight from Holguin to Midland starts . The departure date of that flight is 01 January 1970.

Round trip costs start , with the departure date there being on 08 July 2020 year, and back on 08 July 2020 year.

There are 0 airlines flying directly from Holguin to Midland:

And 0 airlines fly with transfers:

The flight time from Holguin to Midland averages 04:19 mins.

aircraft models fly from Holguin to Midland, overcoming 1762 miles in an average of 04:19 mins. The fastest aircraft on this route is from , it flies for min.

Flight Information

Flying to Midland from Holguin takes 04:19 minutes (excluding transfers). The distance between Holguin and Midland is 1762 miles (2837 kilometers). Planes depart from Holguin between and . The fastest flight from the company with flight number . Flies for just minutes with departure from and arrival in .

time

Average flight time

04:19 min

distance

Distance

1762 mi

The earliest flight

The earliest flight

The latest flight

The latest flight

Airplane

The fastest flight

Airlines

Direct flight

There are 0 airlines that fly directly from Holguin to Midland. The most popular company carrying out non-stop flights is .

*Flight number

Flights with Transfers

Flights with transfers from Holguin to Midland can be bought from 0 airlines:

*Transit cities

Airports

Airports serving the air communication between Holguin and Midland. You can fly to Midland from Holguin airports. Planes arrive at airport in Midland.

Holguin airports:

Midland airports:

*Distance from the airport to the city center

Aircraft

You can fly from Holguin to Midland on board of airlines that utilize aircraft models.

Connecting cities

The list of cities on transfer flights to Midland from Holguin. The best options are to fly through: .

Cheap airline tickets from Holguin to United States

Here is a list of flights from Holguin to United States purchased on HolidayPrice.com in the past 48 hours. If you find an interesting offer for cheap tickets, do not delay your purchase, prices change every 15 minutes.

Holguin - New York AA 1482 American Airlines Airbus A319
22:30 Frank Pais Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 transfer
04:45 LaGuardia
Find 12 July 2020
Holguin - Los Angeles AA 1482 American Airlines Airbus A319
22:30 Frank Pais Airport
in a way 9 hours 51 min 1 transfer
08:21 Los Angeles
Find 12 July 2020
Holguin - Miami AA 1482 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:10 Frank Pais Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
04:40 Miami
from $ 94 22 January 2021
Holguin - Chicago WG 641 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
16:10 Frank Pais Airport
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 transfer
23:55 O'Hare
Find 12 July 2020
Holguin - San Francisco WG 639 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
16:00 Frank Pais Airport
in a way 12 hours 47 min 1 transfer
04:47 San Francisco
Find 12 July 2020

All flights from Holguin

Flights from Cuba to Midland

Here are the cheapest flight bookings from Cuba to Midland made by users of our website. If you didn’t find your flight destination, use the search bar at the top of the page.

No directions were found for the specified parameters!

All flights to Midland

Tips for buying a ticket

Holguin – Midland – Holguin round-trip route are always cheaper than tickets purchased there and back separately.

Cheap flights from Holguin to Midland Midland

Last minute and special deals from airlines

If there are no promotions and discounts on tickets to Midland from Holguin right now, subscribe and we will notify you of price drops via e-mail (without spam, you can unsubscribe from the newsletter at any time).

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Payment method Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.