Airfare Deals Fort Lauderdale to Sao Luiz

On HolidayPrice.com you will find 0 direct and 0 connecting flights from Fort Lauderdale to Sao Luiz at a price of . You can compare airfare deals from airlines and multiple travel sites, book and save on cheap plane tickets and last minute offers. Also check out FLL - SLZ flight schedule to find best flight time, convenient departure and arrival airports.

The cost of airline tickets from Fort Lauderdale to Sao Luiz (Brazil) and back without transfers can be found with the help of the calendar. Specify the search parameters: one way or round-trip, payment currency, click on the month/day you need and we will search for flights to Sao Luiz.

One way flight from Fort Lauderdale to Sao Luiz

Below are the prices of tickets for direct one-way flights from Fort Lauderdale to Sao Luiz. The cheapest flight from Fort Lauderdale to Sao Luiz starts – the departure date for this flight is 01 January 1970.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Round trip from Fort Lauderdale to Sao Luiz

You can buy a round-trip ticket from Fort Lauderdale to Sao Luiz (Brazil) and back using the table below. The best offer starts from $ 511, the flight dates are: there on 30 September 2020 year and back on 10 October 2020 year.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flight Schedule Fort Lauderdale to Sao Luiz 2020

The current flight schedule for the route from Fort Lauderdale to Sao Luiz for today, tomorrow and the next few days. This schedule will help you decide on the time of departure and arrival, the airline, the flight number and the day of the week.

Flight schedule not found

Select a date to search for cheap flights to the destination.

*Schedule is indicated only for direct scheduled flights and low-cost airlines.

Flight Information

Flying to Sao Luiz from Fort Lauderdale takes 07:13 minutes (excluding transfers). The distance between Fort Lauderdale and Sao Luiz is 3105 miles (4999 kilometers). Planes depart from Fort Lauderdale between and . The fastest flight from the company with flight number . Flies for just minutes with departure from and arrival in .

time

Average flight time

07:13 min

distance

Distance

3105 mi

The earliest flight

The earliest flight

The latest flight

The latest flight

Airplane

The fastest flight

Airlines

Direct flight

There are 0 airlines that fly directly from Fort Lauderdale to Sao Luiz. The most popular company carrying out non-stop flights is .

*Flight number

Flights with Transfers

Flights with transfers from Fort Lauderdale to Sao Luiz can be bought from 0 airlines:

*Transit cities

Airports

Airports serving the air communication between Fort Lauderdale and Sao Luiz. You can fly to Sao Luiz from Fort Lauderdale airports. Planes arrive at airport in Sao Luiz.

Fort Lauderdale airports:

Sao Luiz airports:

*Distance from the airport to the city center

Aircraft

You can fly from Fort Lauderdale to Sao Luiz on board of airlines that utilize aircraft models.

Connecting cities

The list of cities on transfer flights to Sao Luiz from Fort Lauderdale. The best options are to fly through: .

Cheap airline tickets from Fort Lauderdale to Brazil

Here is a list of flights from Fort Lauderdale to Brazil purchased on HolidayPrice.com in the past 48 hours. If you find an interesting offer for cheap tickets, do not delay your purchase, prices change every 15 minutes.

No directions were found for the specified parameters!

All flights from Fort Lauderdale

Flights from United States to Sao Luiz

Here are the cheapest flight bookings from United States to Sao Luiz made by users of our website. If you didn’t find your flight destination, use the search bar at the top of the page.

New York - Sao Luiz AA 951 American Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
03:55 John F. Kennedy
in a way 14 hours 55 min 1 transfer
18:50 Marechal Cunha Machado
Find 04 October 2020
Los Angeles - Sao Luiz B6 700 JetBlue Airways Airbus A318/319/320/321
18:16 Los Angeles
in a way 16 hours 19 min 2 transfers
10:35 Marechal Cunha Machado
Find 04 October 2020
Miami - Sao Luiz AD 8727 Azul Brazilian Airlines Airbus A320
01:45 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 8 hours 50 min 1 transfer
10:35 Marechal Cunha Machado
Find 04 October 2020
San Francisco - Sao Luiz B6 578 JetBlue Airways Airbus A318/319/320/321
17:35 San Francisco
in a way 17 hours 0 min 2 transfers
10:35 Marechal Cunha Machado
Find 04 October 2020
Boston - Sao Luiz AA 861 American Airlines Airbus A321
16:04 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 15 hours 11 min 2 transfers
07:15 Marechal Cunha Machado
Find 04 October 2020

All flights to Sao Luiz

Tips for buying a ticket

Fort Lauderdale – Sao Luiz – Fort Lauderdale round-trip route are always cheaper than tickets purchased there and back separately.

Cheap flights from Fort Lauderdale to Sao Luiz
Sao Luiz city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.