The HolidayPrice.com search engine will help you find out the cost of airline tickets to the Kyrgyzstan. We compare prices online and find the cheapest flights to the Kyrgyzstan on the websites of 700 airlines and more than 100 trusted and reliable agencies. All that is required from you is to select the dates of your flight.

Airline tickets to Kyrgyzstan

Below are the cities for which plane tickets for flights to the Kyrgyzstan are most often bought. At HolidayPrice.com you can compare the cost of flights to the Kyrgyzstan at airport booking offices, travel agents and booking systems in just 5 minutes.

New York - Osh SU 101 Aeroflot Boeing 777-300ER
18:25 John F. Kennedy
in a way 17 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
11:40 Osh Airport
Flights
from $ 579
16 May 2021
New York - Bishkek SU 101 Aeroflot Boeing 777-300ER
18:25 John F. Kennedy
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
09:15 Manas
Flights
from $ 409
23 August 2021
Los Angeles - Bishkek TK 10 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
02:25 Los Angeles
in a way 21 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
23:40 Manas
Flights
from $ 612
18 June 2021
Miami - Bishkek TK 78 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
03:05 Miami
in a way 20 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
23:40 Manas
Flights
from $ 515
07 May 2021
Chicago - Bishkek TK 6 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
03:15 O'Hare
in a way 20 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
23:40 Manas
Flights
from $ 571
23 May 2021
San Francisco - Bishkek TK 80 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
02:15 San Francisco
in a way 21 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
23:40 Manas
Flights
from $ 519
05 June 2021
Boston - Bishkek TK 82 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
03:35 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 17 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
20:40 Manas
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Washington - Bishkek AA 4451 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
14:40 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 18 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
09:15 Manas
Flights
from $ 395
01 May 2021
Seattle - Bishkek EK 230 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
00:05 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 22 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
22:40 Manas
Flights
from $ 620
20 June 2021
Orlando - Osh DL 410 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
02:25 Orlando
in a way 21 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
23:30 Osh Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Minneapolis - Bishkek DL 2032 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
12:55 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 20 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
09:15 Manas
Flights
from $ 768
07 May 2021
Las Vegas - Bishkek DL 3862 Delta Air Lines Embraer 175
23:30 McCarran
in a way 0 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
00:25 Manas
Flights
from $ 613
11 May 2021
Charlotte - Bishkek AA 388 American Airlines Airbus A320
14:19 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 18 hours 56 min 2 Stopovers
09:15 Manas
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Philadelphia - Bishkek AA 204 American Airlines Boeing 767-300
02:20 Philadelphia
in a way 20 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
22:50 Manas
Flights
from $ 702
14 August 2021
Tampa - Bishkek DL 2464 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
12:40 Tampa
in a way 20 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
09:15 Manas
Flights
from $ 594
01 May 2021
Houston - Bishkek TK 34 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
02:55 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 20 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
23:40 Manas
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
San Diego - Bishkek LH 467 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
23:05 San Diego
in a way 23 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
22:50 Manas
Flights
from $ 748
01 July 2021
Honolulu - Bishkek HA 459 Hawaiian Airlines Airbus A330-200
23:05 Honolulu
in a way 4 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
04:00 Manas
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Dallas - Bishkek UA 334 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
12:00 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 21 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
09:15 Manas
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Portland - Bishkek DL 3639 Delta Air Lines Embraer 175
21:10 Portland International Jetport
in a way 1 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
22:40 Manas
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Kansas City - Bishkek WN 276 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
12:05 Kansas City
in a way 21 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
09:15 Manas
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Spokane - Bishkek DL 5691 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
21:08 Spokane
in a way 1 hours 32 min 2 Stopovers
22:40 Manas
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Grand Rapids - Bishkek DL 885 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
23:06 Gerald R. Ford
in a way 21 hours 34 min 2 Stopovers
20:40 Manas
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Minot - Bishkek DL 3682 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
23:20 Minot
in a way 0 hours 55 min 3 Stopovers
00:15 Manas
Flights
Find
07 May 2021

The price of a ticket to and from the Kyrgyzstan depends on many factors and changes every day. When searching for tickets, we take into account all of these factors – whether you are flying economy or business class, taking a direct flight or one with a transfer, travelling with baggage or only hand luggage – to offer you the lowest prices for flights to the Kyrgyzstan.

Airports in cities offer direct flights to Kyrgyzstan

Planes fly to Kyrgyzstan from cities. The most popular departure points are: . The cheapest ticket in this direction is for a flight , and costs .

airlines fly to Kyrgyzstan

airlines sell tickets for direct flights to Kyrgyzstan. The most popular of these air carriers are: . The fastest flight to Kyrgyzstan is hrs long. It is operated by () and flies from .

Types of airplanes that fly to Kyrgyzstan

There are models of aircraft that fly to Kyrgyzstan. The most popular of these are: . The fastest plane is the ; it is operated by and flies from . It departs from at and arrives in at , making the total flight time hrs.

Airports in Kyrgyzstan

Kyrgyzstan accepts flights from 5 cities in its own airports. Kyrgyzstan's most popular airports are: .

Plane tickets to all cities of the Kyrgyzstan

To search for flights to the Kyrgyzstan on regular or charter airline routes, select a destination city from the list below. On the city's page you can get acquainted with the ticket prices, airline promotions and special offers in the selected city.

flights to Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyz Republic

Notes on the Kyrgyzstan

The official name of the country: Kyrgyz Republic
Country location: South Central Asia
Official language: Kyrgyz
Monetary unit: KGS
Population Kyrgyzstan: 5548042
Capital of Kyrgyzstan: Bishkek
Telephone code: +996
Domain name: .KG

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.