The HolidayPrice.com search engine will help you find out the cost of airline tickets to the Belgium. We compare prices online and find the cheapest flights to the Belgium on the websites of 700 airlines and more than 100 trusted and reliable agencies. All that is required from you is to select the dates of your flight.

Airline tickets to Belgium

Below are the cities for which plane tickets for flights to the Belgium are most often bought. At HolidayPrice.com you can compare the cost of flights to the Belgium at airport booking offices, travel agents and booking systems in just 5 minutes.

New York - Brussels UA 999 United Airlines Boeing 787
03:00 Newark Liberty
in a way 7 hours 5 min Direct
10:05 Brussels Airport
Flights
from $ 268
01 June 2021
New York - Antwerp DY 7700 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
05:05 John F. Kennedy
in a way 14 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
19:25 Antwerp
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
New York - Bruges B0 103 La Compagnie Airbus A321
02:50 Newark Liberty
in a way 16 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
19:40 Ostend-Bruges
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
New York - Liege IB 6250 Iberia Airbus A330
22:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 15 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
13:00 Liege Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Los Angeles - Brussels VS 24 Virgin Atlantic Boeing 787-900
03:20 Los Angeles
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
16:25 Brussels Airport
Flights
from $ 271
21 November 2021
Los Angeles - Antwerp AF 65 Air France Airbus A380-800
23:25 Los Angeles
in a way 20 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
19:45 Antwerp
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Miami - Brussels TB 252 Jetairfly Boeing 787-800
22:40 Miami
in a way 8 hours 55 min Direct
07:35 Brussels Airport
Flights
from $ 273
06 June 2021
Miami - Antwerp IB 6118 Iberia Airbus A330
03:35 Miami
in a way 16 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
19:45 Antwerp
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Miami - Liege IB 6118 Iberia Airbus A330
03:35 Miami
in a way 9 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
12:50 Liege Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Chicago - Brussels UA 972 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
01:50 O'Hare
in a way 8 hours 0 min Direct
09:50 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Chicago - Antwerp UA 987 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
00:25 O'Hare
in a way 19 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
19:45 Antwerp
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
San Francisco - Brussels VS 20 Virgin Atlantic Boeing 787-900
01:00 San Francisco
in a way 13 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
14:35 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
San Francisco - Antwerp AF 83 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
23:15 San Francisco
in a way 20 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
19:45 Antwerp
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Boston - Brussels EI 136 Aer Lingus Airbus A330
23:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 9 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
08:20 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Washington - Brussels UA 950 United Airlines Boeing 777
01:55 Washington Dulles
in a way 7 hours 20 min Direct
09:15 Brussels Airport
Flights
from $ 272
31 May 2021
Seattle - Brussels BA 48 British Airways Boeing 777
02:25 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
14:35 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Atlanta - Brussels DL 80 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
01:06 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 8 hours 29 min Direct
09:35 Brussels Airport
Flights
from $ 343
21 May 2021
Orlando - Brussels UA 286 United Airlines Boeing 757-200
19:37 Orlando
in a way 11 hours 28 min 1 Stopover
07:05 Brussels Airport
Flights
from $ 266
24 November 2021
Minneapolis - Brussels DL 162 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
01:40 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 11 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
13:15 Brussels Airport
Flights
from $ 467
26 May 2021
Minneapolis - Antwerp DL 162 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
01:40 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 18 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
19:45 Antwerp
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Las Vegas - Brussels AC 1856 Air Canada Airbus A319
18:10 McCarran
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
07:10 Brussels Airport
Flights
from $ 379
11 May 2021
Charlotte - Brussels AA 2246 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:30 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 11 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
06:30 Brussels Airport
Flights
from $ 344
19 May 2021
Denver - Brussels BA 218 British Airways Boeing 747-400
00:25 Denver
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
12:10 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Philadelphia - Brussels EI 114 Aer Lingus Airbus A320
22:35 Philadelphia
in a way 10 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
08:35 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Detroit - Brussels DL 5496 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
20:45 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 10 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
07:10 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Tampa - Brussels UA 601 United Airlines Boeing 757-200
18:55 Tampa
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
07:05 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Houston - Brussels KL 662 KLM Boeing 787-900
21:35 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 11 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
09:10 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Columbus - Brussels UA 3813 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
06:15 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
San Diego - Brussels BA 272 British Airways Boeing 747-400
02:35 San Diego
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
16:25 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Honolulu - Brussels UA 1221 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
19:40 Honolulu
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
16:25 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Sacramento - Brussels UA 822 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
16:30 Sacramento
in a way 13 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
06:15 Brussels Airport
Flights
from $ 442
07 May 2021
Dallas - Brussels AA 50 American Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
00:15 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 11 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
12:10 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Dallas - Liege BA 192 British Airways Boeing 747-400
04:15 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 8 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
12:50 Liege Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Cleveland - Brussels UA 4962 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
20:30 Cleveland Hopkins
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
07:05 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Jacksonville - Brussels UA 6210 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
19:15 Jacksonville
in a way 11 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
06:15 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Pittsburgh - Brussels BA 170 British Airways Boeing 787-800
02:25 Pittsburgh
in a way 9 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
12:10 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Raleigh/Durham - Brussels AA 174 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
23:40 Raleigh-Durham
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Saint Louis - Brussels UA 3564 United Airlines Embraer 170
19:15 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
in a way 11 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
07:05 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Austin - Brussels UA 255 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
18:15 Austin-Bergstrom
in a way 12 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
06:15 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021
Charleston - Brussels UA 6007 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
19:55 Charleston
in a way 10 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
06:15 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
07 May 2021

The price of a ticket to and from the Belgium depends on many factors and changes every day. When searching for tickets, we take into account all of these factors – whether you are flying economy or business class, taking a direct flight or one with a transfer, travelling with baggage or only hand luggage – to offer you the lowest prices for flights to the Belgium.

Airports in 4 cities offer direct flights to Belgium

Planes fly to Belgium from 4 cities. The most popular departure points are: New York, Washington, Atlanta, Miami. The cheapest ticket in this direction is for a flight New York - Brussels, and costs from $ 268.

New York from $ 268Washington from $ 272Atlanta from $ 343Miami from $ 273
4 airlines fly to Belgium

4 airlines sell tickets for direct flights to Belgium. The most popular of these air carriers are: United Airlines, Delta Air Lines, Brussels Airlines, Jetairfly. The fastest flight to Belgium is 07:05 hrs long. It is operated by United Airlines (UA 999) and flies from New York - Brussels.

Types of airplanes that fly to Belgium

There are 4 models of aircraft that fly to Belgium. The most popular of these are: Boeing 767-300, Boeing 777, Boeing 787, Boeing 787-800. The fastest plane is the Boeing 787; it is operated by United Airlines and flies from New York - Brussels. It departs from Newark Liberty at 03:00 and arrives in Brussels Airport at 10:05, making the total flight time 07:05 hrs.

  • Boeing 767-300
  • Boeing 777
  • Boeing 787
  • Boeing 787-800
  • Airports in Belgium

    Belgium accepts flights from 45 cities in its own 1 airports. Belgium's most popular airports are: Brussels Airport.

    Brussels Airport from $ 268
    Plane tickets to all cities of the Belgium

    To search for flights to the Belgium on regular or charter airline routes, select a destination city from the list below. On the city's page you can get acquainted with the ticket prices, airline promotions and special offers in the selected city.

    flights to Belgium
    Kingdom of Belgium

    Notes on the Belgium

    The official name of the country: Kingdom of Belgium
    Country location: Western Europe
    Official language: French, Dutch, German
    Monetary unit: EUR
    Population Belgium: 10444268
    Capital of Belgium: Brussels
    Telephone code: +32
    Domain name: .BE

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.