Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Zhengzhou. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Zhengzhou. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to China.

Cheap flights to Zhengzhou 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Zhengzhou, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Zhengzhou CA 982 Air China Boeing 747
20:50 John F. Kennedy
in a way 18 hours 10 min 1 transfer
15:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
from $ 965 24 October 2020
Los Angeles - Zhengzhou MF 858 Xiamen Airlines Boeing 787-900
07:55 Los Angeles
in a way 17 hours 0 min 1 transfer
00:55 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
from $ 567 05 January 2021
Miami - Zhengzhou AC 1623 Air Canada Boeing 767-300
16:10 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 22 hours 50 min 2 transfers
15:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Chicago - Zhengzhou UA 851 United Airlines Boeing 777
18:50 O'Hare
in a way 20 hours 10 min 1 transfer
15:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
San Francisco - Zhengzhou CA 986 Air China Boeing 747
21:50 San Francisco
in a way 17 hours 10 min 1 transfer
15:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Boston - Zhengzhou HU 482 Hainan Airlines Boeing 787-900
21:10 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 17 hours 50 min 1 transfer
15:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Washington - Zhengzhou UA 807 United Airlines Boeing 787-800
17:50 Washington Dulles
in a way 21 hours 10 min 1 transfer
15:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Seattle - Zhengzhou DL 129 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
23:41 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 15 hours 19 min 1 transfer
15:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Atlanta - Zhengzhou DL 27 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
05:50 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 21 hours 10 min 1 transfer
03:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Orlando - Zhengzhou TS 227 Air Transat Boeing 737-800
15:30 Orlando
in a way 23 hours 30 min 2 transfers
15:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Detroit - Zhengzhou DL 583 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
20:45 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 20 hours 5 min 1 transfer
16:50 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Houston - Zhengzhou CA 886 Air China Boeing 777-300
06:05 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 21 hours 0 min 1 transfer
03:05 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
San Diego - Zhengzhou UA 5444 United Airlines Embraer 175
04:34 San Diego
in a way 20 hours 21 min 2 transfers
00:55 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Honolulu - Zhengzhou KE 52 Korean Air Airbus A330-200
01:45 Honolulu
in a way 14 hours 55 min 1 transfer
16:40 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Dallas - Zhengzhou AA 127 American Airlines Boeing 787-900
16:45 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 20 hours 40 min 1 transfer
13:25 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Pittsburgh - Zhengzhou AC 7921 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
15:15 Pittsburgh
in a way 23 hours 45 min 2 transfers
15:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Portland - Zhengzhou AS 2833 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
21:00 Portland International Jetport
in a way 18 hours 0 min 2 transfers
15:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Sidney - Zhengzhou 9K 1776 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
00:45 Richland Municipal Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min 3 transfers
06:35 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Cedar Rapids - Zhengzhou UA 5238 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
15:30 The Eastern Iowa Airport
in a way 23 hours 30 min 2 transfers
15:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Burlington - Zhengzhou UA 4881 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
15:30 Burlington Airport
in a way 23 hours 30 min 2 transfers
15:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
Find 30 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Zhengzhou

The price of a ticket for a flight to Zhengzhou depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Zhengzhou or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Zhengzhou

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Zhengzhou airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Zhengzhou, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Zhengzhou - New York CA 1332 Air China Boeing 737-800
01:45 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 16 hours 45 min 1 transfer
18:30 John F. Kennedy
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Los Angeles CA 1392 Air China Boeing 737-800
09:50 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 15 hours 10 min 1 transfer
01:00 Los Angeles
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Miami CA 1332 Air China Boeing 737-800
01:45 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 22 hours 55 min 2 transfers
00:40 Palm Beach
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Chicago CZ 3591 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:15 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 17 hours 25 min 1 transfer
17:40 O'Hare
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - San Francisco MU 5394 China Eastern Airlines Airbus A320
12:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 transfer
02:40 San Francisco
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Boston CA 1332 Air China Boeing 737-800
01:45 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 17 hours 25 min 1 transfer
19:10 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Washington CZ 3591 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:15 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 20 hours 12 min 2 transfers
20:27 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Seattle FM 9346 Shanghai Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:35 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 transfer
15:15 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Atlanta FM 9346 Shanghai Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:35 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 18 hours 0 min 1 transfer
18:35 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Orlando CZ 3591 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:15 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 21 hours 35 min 2 transfers
21:50 Orlando
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Detroit CZ 3591 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:15 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 17 hours 0 min 1 transfer
17:15 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Houston AE 994 Mandarin Airlines Boeing 737-800
09:30 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 18 hours 10 min 1 transfer
03:40 Marriot Astrodome
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - San Diego MU 5394 China Eastern Airlines Airbus A320
12:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 17 hours 45 min 2 transfers
05:45 San Diego
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Honolulu 9C 8689 Spring Airlines Airbus A320
07:20 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 11 hours 35 min 1 transfer
18:55 Honolulu
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Dallas FM 821 Shanghai Airlines Boeing 737-800
04:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 19 hours 15 min 1 transfer
23:15 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Pittsburgh FM 9346 Shanghai Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:35 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 20 hours 25 min 2 transfers
21:00 Pittsburgh
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Portland FM 9346 Shanghai Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:35 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 17 hours 21 min 2 transfers
17:56 Portland International Jetport
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Sidney FM 9346 Shanghai Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:35 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 23 hours 50 min 3 transfers
00:25 Richland Municipal Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Cedar Rapids CZ 3591 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:15 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 20 hours 8 min 2 transfers
20:23 The Eastern Iowa Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Zhengzhou - Burlington FM 821 Shanghai Airlines Boeing 737-800
04:00 Zhengzhou Xinzheng Airport
in a way 23 hours 54 min 2 transfers
03:54 Burlington Airport
Find 30 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Zhengzhou

Fly to Zhengzhou

When buying tickets to Zhengzhou, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Zhengzhou
Zhengzhou city

Search Map for flights from Zhengzhou

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.