Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Zaporozhye. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Zaporozhye. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Ukraine.

Cheap flights to Zaporozhye 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Zaporozhye, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Zaporozhye PS 232 UIA Boeing 777
05:30 John F. Kennedy
in a way 13 hours 55 min 1 transfer
19:25 Zaporozhye Airport
from $ 314 25 November 2020
Los Angeles - Zaporozhye LH 457 Lufthansa Airbus A380-800
23:30 Los Angeles
in a way 19 hours 55 min 2 transfers
19:25 Zaporozhye Airport
Find 26 October 2020
Miami - Zaporozhye LO 30 LOT Polish Airlines Boeing 787-900
01:15 Miami
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 transfers
19:25 Zaporozhye Airport
Find 26 October 2020
Chicago - Zaporozhye LH 435 Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
03:25 O'Hare
in a way 16 hours 0 min 2 transfers
19:25 Zaporozhye Airport
Find 26 October 2020
San Francisco - Zaporozhye BA 284 British Airways Boeing 747-400
00:10 San Francisco
in a way 19 hours 15 min 2 transfers
19:25 Zaporozhye Airport
Find 26 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Zaporozhye

The price of a ticket for a flight to Zaporozhye depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Zaporozhye or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Zaporozhye

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Zaporozhye airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Zaporozhye, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Zaporozhye - New York TK 1480 Turkish Airlines Airbus A319
07:40 Zaporozhye Airport
in a way 15 hours 35 min 1 transfer
23:15 John F. Kennedy
from $ 463 20 October 2020
Zaporozhye - Los Angeles B2 317 Belavia АН-140
04:45 Zaporozhye Airport
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 transfers
01:00 Los Angeles
from $ 532 24 October 2020
Zaporozhye - Miami TK 1480 Turkish Airlines Airbus A319
07:40 Zaporozhye Airport
in a way 17 hours 30 min 1 transfer
01:10 Miami
Find 26 October 2020
Zaporozhye - Chicago TK 1480 Turkish Airlines Airbus A319
07:40 Zaporozhye Airport
in a way 16 hours 15 min 1 transfer
23:55 O'Hare
Find 26 October 2020
Zaporozhye - San Francisco PS 86 UIA Boeing 737
04:35 Zaporozhye Airport
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 transfers
01:20 San Francisco
Find 26 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Zaporozhye

Fly to Zaporozhye

When buying tickets to Zaporozhye, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye city

Search Map for flights from Zaporozhye

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.