Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Yerevan. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Yerevan. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Armenia.

Cheap flights to Yerevan 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Yerevan, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Yerevan DY 7022 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
03:30 John F. Kennedy
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 transfer
16:40 Zvartnots
from $ 326 30 October 2020
Los Angeles - Yerevan SU 107 Aeroflot Airbus A330-200
23:40 Los Angeles
in a way 16 hours 55 min 1 transfer
16:35 Zvartnots
from $ 403 18 May 2021
Miami - Yerevan DY 7048 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
00:15 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 16 hours 25 min 1 transfer
16:40 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
Chicago - Yerevan AA 150 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
01:15 O'Hare
in a way 15 hours 25 min 1 transfer
16:40 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
San Francisco - Yerevan AF 83 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
23:15 San Francisco
in a way 17 hours 25 min 1 transfer
16:40 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
Boston - Yerevan AF 333 Air France Boeing 777-200
00:30 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 16 hours 10 min 1 transfer
16:40 Zvartnots
from $ 397 16 February 2021
Washington - Yerevan DL 5295 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
00:05 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
in a way 16 hours 35 min 2 transfers
16:40 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
Seattle - Yerevan DL 34 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
20:37 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 20 hours 3 min 1 transfer
16:40 Zvartnots
from $ 664 22 November 2020
Atlanta - Yerevan AF 689 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
01:15 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 15 hours 25 min 1 transfer
16:40 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
Orlando - Yerevan VS 76 Virgin Atlantic Boeing 747-400
22:55 Orlando
in a way 17 hours 45 min 2 transfers
16:40 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
Minneapolis - Yerevan NK 1342 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
22:18 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 18 hours 22 min 2 transfers
16:40 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
Las Vegas - Yerevan DL 2421 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
17:50 McCarran
in a way 20 hours 10 min 2 transfers
14:00 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
Detroit - Yerevan AF 377 Air France Boeing 777-200
02:05 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 14 hours 35 min 1 transfer
16:40 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
Tampa - Yerevan B6 1726 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
19:51 Tampa
in a way 18 hours 9 min 2 transfers
14:00 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
Houston - Yerevan AF 639 Air France Airbus A330-200
22:15 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 18 hours 25 min 1 transfer
16:40 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
Sacramento - Yerevan UA 5792 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:23 Sacramento
in a way 20 hours 12 min 2 transfers
16:35 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
Jacksonville - Yerevan B6 478 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
23:37 Jacksonville
in a way 17 hours 3 min 2 transfers
16:40 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
Saint Louis - Yerevan DL 1684 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
21:45 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
in a way 18 hours 55 min 2 transfers
16:40 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
Portland - Yerevan AA 6088 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
20:00 Portland International Jetport
in a way 20 hours 35 min 2 transfers
16:35 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020
Salt Lake City - Yerevan DL 220 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
00:00 Salt Lake City
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 transfer
16:40 Zvartnots
Find 30 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Yerevan

The price of a ticket for a flight to Yerevan depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Yerevan or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Yerevan

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Yerevan airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Yerevan, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Yerevan - New York SU 1859 Aeroflot Airbus A321
07:20 Zvartnots
in a way 15 hours 0 min 1 transfer
22:20 John F. Kennedy
from $ 355 02 November 2020
Yerevan - Los Angeles SU 1965 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
03:50 Zvartnots
in a way 18 hours 0 min 1 transfer
21:50 Los Angeles
from $ 248 06 April 2021
Yerevan - Miami SU 1965 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
03:50 Zvartnots
in a way 20 hours 0 min 1 transfer
23:50 Miami
from $ 367 01 December 2020
Yerevan - Chicago OS 642 Austrian Airlines Airbus A319
01:35 Zvartnots
in a way 17 hours 55 min 1 transfer
19:30 O'Hare
from $ 444 28 October 2020
Yerevan - San Francisco RO 110 Tarom Airbus A319
01:55 Zvartnots
in a way 20 hours 50 min 2 transfers
22:45 San Francisco
from $ 364 09 May 2021
Yerevan - Boston SU 1859 Aeroflot Airbus A321
07:20 Zvartnots
in a way 18 hours 38 min 2 transfers
01:58 Boston RT128 Railway
from $ 367 30 October 2020
Yerevan - Washington OS 642 Austrian Airlines Airbus A319
01:35 Zvartnots
in a way 17 hours 40 min 2 transfers
19:15 Washington Dulles
from $ 443 27 October 2020
Yerevan - Seattle RO 110 Tarom Airbus A319
01:55 Zvartnots
in a way 20 hours 20 min 2 transfers
22:15 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 30 October 2020
Yerevan - Atlanta OS 642 Austrian Airlines Airbus A319
01:35 Zvartnots
in a way 19 hours 21 min 2 transfers
20:56 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
from $ 446 02 November 2020
Yerevan - Orlando SU 1859 Aeroflot Airbus A321
07:20 Zvartnots
in a way 20 hours 33 min 2 transfers
03:53 Orlando
from $ 506 08 November 2020
Yerevan - Minneapolis RO 110 Tarom Airbus A319
01:55 Zvartnots
in a way 18 hours 57 min 2 transfers
20:52 Saint Paul Island Airport
from $ 666 02 November 2020
Yerevan - Las Vegas SU 1965 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
03:50 Zvartnots
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 transfers
01:20 McCarran
from $ 473 18 December 2020
Yerevan - Detroit RO 110 Tarom Airbus A319
01:55 Zvartnots
in a way 19 hours 3 min 2 transfers
20:58 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Yerevan - Tampa SU 1859 Aeroflot Airbus A321
07:20 Zvartnots
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 transfers
03:35 Tampa
Find 30 October 2020
Yerevan - Houston RO 110 Tarom Airbus A319
01:55 Zvartnots
in a way 20 hours 40 min 2 transfers
22:35 Marriot Astrodome
Find 30 October 2020
Yerevan - Sacramento SU 1965 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
03:50 Zvartnots
in a way 21 hours 0 min 2 transfers
00:50 Sacramento
from $ 566 04 November 2020
Yerevan - Dallas RO 110 Tarom Airbus A319
01:55 Zvartnots
in a way 20 hours 55 min 2 transfers
22:50 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 30 October 2020
Yerevan - Jacksonville SU 1859 Aeroflot Airbus A321
07:20 Zvartnots
in a way 20 hours 39 min 2 transfers
03:59 Jacksonville
Find 30 October 2020
Yerevan - Saint Louis SU 1859 Aeroflot Airbus A321
07:20 Zvartnots
in a way 21 hours 43 min 2 transfers
05:03 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Yerevan - Portland RO 110 Tarom Airbus A319
01:55 Zvartnots
in a way 23 hours 0 min 3 transfers
00:55 Portland International Jetport
Find 30 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Yerevan

Fly to Yerevan

When buying tickets to Yerevan, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Yerevan
Yerevan city

Search Map for flights from Yerevan

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.