Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Windsor. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Windsor. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Canada.

Cheap flights to Windsor 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Windsor, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Windsor PD 136 Porter Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
21:10 Newark Liberty
in a way 4 hours 23 min 1 transfer
01:33 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
Los Angeles - Windsor AC 788 Air Canada Boeing 767-300
06:35 Los Angeles
in a way 9 hours 3 min 1 transfer
15:38 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
Chicago - Windsor UA 5266 United Airlines Embraer 175
23:50 O'Hare
in a way 5 hours 3 min 1 transfer
04:53 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
San Francisco - Windsor AC 754 Air Canada Airbus A330-300
07:20 San Francisco
in a way 8 hours 18 min 1 transfer
15:38 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
Atlanta - Windsor DL 1804 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
19:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 5 hours 13 min 1 transfer
01:08 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
Orlando - Windsor WS 1229 Westjet Boeing 737-800
18:50 Orlando
in a way 6 hours 18 min 1 transfer
01:08 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
Minneapolis - Windsor AC 7734 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
16:55 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 4 hours 58 min 1 transfer
21:53 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
Las Vegas - Windsor AC 1854 Air Canada Boeing 767-300
07:55 McCarran
in a way 7 hours 43 min 1 transfer
15:38 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
Denver - Windsor UA 3629 United Airlines Embraer 170
17:50 Denver
in a way 7 hours 18 min 1 transfer
01:08 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
Detroit - Windsor DL 4522 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
20:51 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 4 hours 17 min 1 transfer
01:08 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
San Diego - Windsor AC 1886 Air Canada Airbus A319
19:50 San Diego
in a way 9 hours 3 min 1 transfer
04:53 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
Honolulu - Windsor WS 1865 Westjet Boeing 737-800
09:50 Honolulu
in a way 15 hours 18 min 2 transfers
01:08 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
Sacramento - Windsor G4 95 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
05:11 Stockton Airport
in a way 10 hours 27 min 2 transfers
15:38 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
Dallas - Windsor AC 7664 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
21:50 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 7 hours 3 min 1 transfer
04:53 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
Austin - Windsor AC 598 Air Canada Embraer 190
17:20 Austin-Bergstrom
in a way 7 hours 48 min 1 transfer
01:08 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020
Nashville - Windsor AC 8803 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
16:55 Nashville
in a way 4 hours 58 min 1 transfer
21:53 Windsor Railway Station
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Windsor

The price of a ticket for a flight to Windsor depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Windsor or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Windsor

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Windsor airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Windsor, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Windsor - New York PD 465 Porter Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
14:00 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 4 hours 30 min 1 transfer
18:30 Newark Liberty
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - Los Angeles AC 8864 Air Canada De Havilland DHC-3
12:00 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 8 hours 37 min 1 transfer
20:37 Los Angeles
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - Chicago AC 8874 Air Canada De Havilland DHC-3
22:15 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 4 hours 45 min 1 transfer
03:00 O'Hare
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - San Francisco AC 8872 Air Canada De Havilland DHC-3
21:10 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 8 hours 43 min 1 transfer
05:53 San Francisco
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - Atlanta AC 8872 Air Canada De Havilland DHC-3
21:10 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 5 hours 58 min 1 transfer
03:08 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - Orlando AC 8874 Air Canada De Havilland DHC-3
22:15 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 5 hours 39 min 1 transfer
03:54 Orlando
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - Minneapolis AC 8498 Air Canada De Havilland DHC-3
11:00 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 5 hours 15 min 1 transfer
16:15 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - Las Vegas AC 8874 Air Canada De Havilland DHC-3
22:15 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 7 hours 44 min 1 transfer
05:59 McCarran
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - Denver AC 8868 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
18:40 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 6 hours 24 min 1 transfer
01:04 Denver
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - Detroit AC 8864 Air Canada De Havilland DHC-3
12:00 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 4 hours 22 min 1 transfer
16:22 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - San Diego AC 8864 Air Canada De Havilland DHC-3
12:00 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 10 hours 55 min 2 transfers
22:55 San Diego
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - Honolulu AC 8864 Air Canada De Havilland DHC-3
12:00 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 16 hours 15 min 2 transfers
04:15 Honolulu
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - Sacramento AC 8498 Air Canada De Havilland DHC-3
11:00 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 11 hours 25 min 2 transfers
22:25 Sacramento
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - Dallas AC 8872 Air Canada De Havilland DHC-3
21:10 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 6 hours 29 min 1 transfer
03:39 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - Austin AC 8866 Air Canada De Havilland DHC-3
15:15 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 9 hours 15 min 2 transfers
00:30 Austin-Bergstrom
Find 29 October 2020
Windsor - Nashville AC 8498 Air Canada De Havilland DHC-3
11:00 Windsor Railway Station
in a way 5 hours 18 min 1 transfer
16:18 Nashville
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Windsor

Fly to Windsor

When buying tickets to Windsor, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Windsor
Windsor city

Search Map for flights from Windsor

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.