Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Wichita Falls. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Wichita Falls. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Wichita Falls 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Wichita Falls, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Wichita Falls DL 2850 Delta Air Lines
22:30 LaGuardia
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Los Angeles - Wichita Falls AA 147 American Airlines Airbus A321
23:35 Los Angeles
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Wichita Falls UA 2205 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:55 O'Hare
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Wichita Falls AA 2288 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:40 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - Wichita Falls DL 31 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-400
23:38 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 5 hours 52 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Orlando - Wichita Falls NK 407 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
23:40 Orlando
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Minneapolis - Wichita Falls AA 2406 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:18 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 5 hours 12 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Las Vegas - Wichita Falls AA 544 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:10 McCarran
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Charlotte - Wichita Falls AA 1816 American Airlines Airbus A321
22:50 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Denver - Wichita Falls UA 1271 United Airlines Airbus A319
00:25 Denver
in a way 5 hours 5 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Houston - Wichita Falls AA 2276 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:28 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 2 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
San Diego - Wichita Falls AA 1229 American Airlines Airbus A321
22:41 San Diego
in a way 6 hours 49 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Dallas - Wichita Falls AA 3715 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
06:30 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 0 hours 30 min Direct
07:00 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Jacksonville - Wichita Falls AA 2509 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:18 Jacksonville
in a way 8 hours 12 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Ho Chi Minh City - Wichita Falls VN 594 Vietnam Airlines Airbus A321
03:20 Tan Son Nhat
in a way 2 hours 10 min 2 transfers
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Pittsburgh - Wichita Falls WN 1911 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:15 Pittsburgh
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Louis - Wichita Falls AA 2576 American Airlines Airbus A319
23:30 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Phoenix - Wichita Falls AA 758 American Airlines Airbus A321
23:29 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 6 hours 1 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
New Orleans - Wichita Falls AA 2536 American Airlines Airbus A319
23:58 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
in a way 5 hours 32 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020
Nashville - Wichita Falls AA 369 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:29 Nashville
in a way 6 hours 1 min 1 transfer
05:30 Sheppard AFB
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Wichita Falls

The price of a ticket for a flight to Wichita Falls depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Wichita Falls or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Wichita Falls

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Wichita Falls airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Wichita Falls, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Wichita Falls - New York AA 4204 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:25 Sheppard AFB
in a way 5 hours 58 min 1 transfer
06:23 Newark Liberty
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Los Angeles AA 4204 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:25 Sheppard AFB
in a way 6 hours 3 min 1 transfer
06:28 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Chicago AA 3571 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
11:00 Sheppard AFB
in a way 5 hours 1 min 1 transfer
16:01 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Washington AA 3571 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
11:00 Sheppard AFB
in a way 5 hours 36 min 1 transfer
16:36 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Atlanta AA 3571 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
11:00 Sheppard AFB
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 transfer
16:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Orlando AA 3612 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
16:05 Sheppard AFB
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 transfer
21:35 Orlando
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Minneapolis AA 3612 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
16:05 Sheppard AFB
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 transfer
22:40 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Las Vegas AA 3612 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
16:05 Sheppard AFB
in a way 5 hours 58 min 1 transfer
22:03 McCarran
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Charlotte AA 3571 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
11:00 Sheppard AFB
in a way 6 hours 6 min 1 transfer
17:06 Charlotte Douglas
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Denver AA 3612 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
16:05 Sheppard AFB
in a way 5 hours 39 min 1 transfer
21:44 Denver
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Houston AA 4204 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:25 Sheppard AFB
in a way 5 hours 11 min 1 transfer
05:36 Marriot Astrodome
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - San Diego AA 4204 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:25 Sheppard AFB
in a way 7 hours 7 min 1 transfer
07:32 San Diego
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Dallas AA 3571 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
13:10 Sheppard AFB
in a way 0 hours 52 min Direct
14:02 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Ho Chi Minh City AA 3571 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
11:00 Sheppard AFB
in a way 3 hours 30 min 2 transfers
14:30 Tan Son Nhat
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Pittsburgh AA 3571 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
11:00 Sheppard AFB
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 transfer
18:10 Pittsburgh
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Saint Louis AA 3612 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
16:05 Sheppard AFB
in a way 5 hours 14 min 1 transfer
21:19 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Phoenix AA 3612 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
16:05 Sheppard AFB
in a way 5 hours 41 min 1 transfer
21:46 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - New Orleans AA 4204 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:25 Sheppard AFB
in a way 4 hours 21 min 1 transfer
04:46 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Cincinnati AA 3571 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
11:00 Sheppard AFB
in a way 5 hours 4 min 1 transfer
16:04 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Wichita Falls - Nashville AA 4204 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:25 Sheppard AFB
in a way 4 hours 24 min 1 transfer
04:49 Nashville
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Wichita Falls

Fly to Wichita Falls

When buying tickets to Wichita Falls, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Wichita Falls
Wichita Falls city

Search Map for flights from Wichita Falls

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.