Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Wenatchee. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Wenatchee. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Wenatchee 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Wenatchee, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Wenatchee AS 1059 Alaska Airlines Airbus A321
14:30 John F. Kennedy
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 transfer
00:40 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Los Angeles - Wenatchee AS 615 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:00 Ontario
in a way 5 hours 13 min 1 transfer
19:13 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Chicago - Wenatchee UA 241 United Airlines Airbus A320
19:05 O'Hare
in a way 7 hours 11 min 1 transfer
02:16 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Seattle - Wenatchee AS 2134 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
09:25 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
10:10 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Atlanta - Wenatchee DL 763 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
00:10 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 8 hours 1 min 1 transfer
08:11 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Orlando - Wenatchee AS 19 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
22:00 Orlando
in a way 10 hours 11 min 1 transfer
08:11 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Minneapolis - Wenatchee DL 2642 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
01:45 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 6 hours 26 min 1 transfer
08:11 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Las Vegas - Wenatchee AS 141 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:00 McCarran
in a way 5 hours 22 min 1 transfer
19:22 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Detroit - Wenatchee AS 793 Alaska Airlines Airbus A320
23:20 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 8 hours 51 min 1 transfer
08:11 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Tampa - Wenatchee AS 527 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
22:55 Tampa
in a way 9 hours 16 min 1 transfer
08:11 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
San Diego - Wenatchee AS 225 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
02:30 San Diego
in a way 5 hours 41 min 1 transfer
08:11 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Sacramento - Wenatchee AS 2021 Alaska Airlines Embraer EMB 175
14:50 Sacramento
in a way 4 hours 32 min 1 transfer
19:22 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Charleston - Wenatchee AS 787 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
22:10 Charleston
in a way 10 hours 1 min 1 transfer
08:11 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Austin - Wenatchee DL 2735 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
12:00 Austin-Bergstrom
in a way 7 hours 22 min 1 transfer
19:22 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Portland - Wenatchee AS 1988 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
16:00 Portland International Jetport
in a way 3 hours 22 min 1 transfer
19:22 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Phoenix - Wenatchee AS 637 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
13:00 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 6 hours 22 min 1 transfer
19:22 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Mexico City - Wenatchee AM 494 Aeromexico Boeing 737-800
22:00 Benito Juarez
in a way 10 hours 11 min 1 transfer
08:11 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Guadalajara - Wenatchee Y4 896 Volaris Airbus A320 NEO
23:12 Don Miguel Hidal Y Costilla
in a way 9 hours 2 min 1 transfer
08:14 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
Reno - Wenatchee AS 3341 Alaska Airlines Embraer EMB 175
14:30 Reno/Tahoe
in a way 4 hours 52 min 1 transfer
19:22 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020
San Salvador - Wenatchee 4O 3991 Interjet Airbus A320
17:05 El Salvador
in a way 15 hours 6 min 2 transfers
08:11 Pangborn Field
Find 20 July 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Wenatchee

The price of a ticket for a flight to Wenatchee depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Wenatchee or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Wenatchee

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Wenatchee airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Wenatchee, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Wenatchee - New York AS 2159 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
20:00 Pangborn Field
in a way 8 hours 58 min 1 transfer
04:58 Newark Liberty
from $ 271 15 July 2020
Wenatchee - Los Angeles AS 2079 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
02:55 Pangborn Field
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 transfer
07:50 Ontario
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Chicago AS 2069 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
23:10 Pangborn Field
in a way 6 hours 38 min 1 transfer
05:48 O'Hare
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Seattle AS 2149 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
15:55 Pangborn Field
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
16:40 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Atlanta AS 2149 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
14:00 Pangborn Field
in a way 8 hours 31 min 1 transfer
22:31 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Orlando AS 2149 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
14:00 Pangborn Field
in a way 8 hours 8 min 1 transfer
22:08 Orlando
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Minneapolis AS 2159 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
20:00 Pangborn Field
in a way 7 hours 4 min 1 transfer
03:04 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Las Vegas AS 2069 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
01:20 Pangborn Field
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 transfer
06:15 McCarran
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Detroit AS 2159 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
20:00 Pangborn Field
in a way 6 hours 41 min 1 transfer
02:41 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Tampa AS 2149 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
14:00 Pangborn Field
in a way 7 hours 47 min 1 transfer
21:47 Tampa
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - San Diego AS 2069 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
01:20 Pangborn Field
in a way 5 hours 14 min 1 transfer
06:34 San Diego
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Sacramento AS 2069 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
01:20 Pangborn Field
in a way 4 hours 19 min 1 transfer
05:39 Sacramento
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Austin AS 2159 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
20:00 Pangborn Field
in a way 9 hours 22 min 1 transfer
05:22 Austin-Bergstrom
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Charleston AS 2149 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
14:00 Pangborn Field
in a way 11 hours 30 min 2 transfers
01:30 Charleston
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Portland AS 2159 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
20:00 Pangborn Field
in a way 3 hours 22 min 1 transfer
23:22 Portland International Jetport
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Phoenix AS 2069 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
01:20 Pangborn Field
in a way 5 hours 29 min 1 transfer
06:49 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Mexico City AS 2069 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
01:20 Pangborn Field
in a way 10 hours 5 min 1 transfer
11:25 Benito Juarez
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Guadalajara AS 2079 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
02:55 Pangborn Field
in a way 8 hours 6 min 1 transfer
11:01 Don Miguel Hidal Y Costilla
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - Reno AS 2149 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
14:00 Pangborn Field
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 transfer
19:50 Reno/Tahoe
Find 20 July 2020
Wenatchee - San Salvador AS 2069 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
01:20 Pangborn Field
in a way 11 hours 59 min 2 transfers
13:19 El Salvador
Find 20 July 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Wenatchee

Fly to Wenatchee

When buying tickets to Wenatchee, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Wenatchee
Wenatchee city

Search Map for flights from Wenatchee

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.