Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Weihai. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Weihai. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to China.

Cheap flights to Weihai

Below you will find tickets for flights to Weihai, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Weihai KE 86 Korean Air Boeing 747-8i
05:50 John F. Kennedy
in a way 19 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
01:15 Weihai
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Weihai CA 988 Air China Boeing 787-900
21:20 Los Angeles
in a way 16 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
13:40 Weihai
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Weihai UA 807 United Airlines Boeing 787-800
17:50 Washington Dulles
in a way 19 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
13:10 Weihai
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Richmond - Weihai UA 4555 United Airlines
15:00 Richmond
in a way 22 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
13:10 Weihai
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Weihai

The price of a ticket for a flight to Weihai depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Weihai or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Weihai

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Weihai airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Weihai, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Weihai - New York KE 840 Korean Air Boeing 737-900
07:10 Weihai
in a way 17 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
00:30 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Weihai - Los Angeles MU 2017 China Eastern Airlines Airbus A321
03:00 Weihai
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
16:30 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Weihai - Washington KE 840 Korean Air Boeing 737-900
07:10 Weihai
in a way 19 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
02:15 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Weihai - Richmond KE 840 Korean Air Boeing 737-900
07:10 Weihai
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
03:55 Richmond
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Weihai

Fly to Weihai

When buying tickets to Weihai, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Weihai
Weihai city

Search Map for flights from Weihai

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.