Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Walla Walla. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Walla Walla. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Walla Walla

Below you will find tickets for flights to Walla Walla, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Walla Walla AS 7 Alaska Airlines Airbus A321
12:30 John F. Kennedy
in a way 9 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
21:40 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Walla Walla DL 2731 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
01:00 Los Angeles
in a way 5 hours 23 min 1 Stopover
06:23 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Walla Walla UA 2170 United Airlines Airbus A319
22:00 O'Hare
in a way 8 hours 23 min 1 Stopover
06:23 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Walla Walla WN 2198 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
01:30 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
in a way 4 hours 53 min 1 Stopover
06:23 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Walla Walla AS 2096 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
21:40 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
22:45 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
from $ 51
02 May 2021
Atlanta - Walla Walla DL 609 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757-200
13:11 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 8 hours 29 min 1 Stopover
21:40 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Walla Walla AS 1651 Alaska Airlines Airbus A320
16:00 McCarran
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
21:40 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Diego - Walla Walla AS 804 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
15:30 San Diego
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
21:40 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sacramento - Walla Walla AS 481 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:00 Sacramento
in a way 4 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
21:40 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - Walla Walla AA 2009 American Airlines Airbus A321
22:59 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 7 hours 24 min 1 Stopover
06:23 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Pittsburgh - Walla Walla AS 413 Alaska Airlines Airbus A320
21:15 Pittsburgh
in a way 9 hours 8 min 1 Stopover
06:23 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Portland - Walla Walla AS 2210 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
18:00 Portland International Jetport
in a way 3 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
21:40 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dublin - Walla Walla EI 147 Aer Lingus Airbus A330
12:35 Dublin Airport
in a way 17 hours 48 min 2 Stopovers
06:23 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mexico City - Walla Walla AM 494 Aeromexico Boeing 737-800
22:00 Benito Juarez
in a way 23 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
21:40 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Rostov - Walla Walla SU 1169 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
18:55 Platov
in a way 2 hours 45 min 3 Stopovers
21:40 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lahore - Walla Walla TG 346 Thai Airways Airbus A330
18:45 Allama Iqbal
in a way 2 hours 55 min 3 Stopovers
21:40 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Albuquerque - Walla Walla AS 1157 Alaska Airlines Airbus A320
19:25 Albuquerque International Sunport
in a way 10 hours 58 min 1 Stopover
06:23 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Reno - Walla Walla AS 474 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
00:35 Reno/Tahoe
in a way 5 hours 48 min 1 Stopover
06:23 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
from $ 216
11 April 2021
San Salvador - Walla Walla AV 368 Avianca Airbus A320
14:15 El Salvador
in a way 16 hours 8 min 2 Stopovers
06:23 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Harlingen - Walla Walla UA 4229 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
18:10 Valley
in a way 12 hours 13 min 2 Stopovers
06:23 Walla Walla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Walla Walla

The price of a ticket for a flight to Walla Walla depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Walla Walla or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Walla Walla

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Walla Walla airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Walla Walla, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Walla Walla - New York AS 2087 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 7 hours 57 min 1 Stopover
20:57 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Los Angeles AS 2031 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
22:20 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
04:00 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Chicago AS 2031 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
22:20 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 7 hours 26 min 1 Stopover
05:46 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - San Francisco AS 2031 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
22:20 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 5 hours 9 min 1 Stopover
03:29 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Seattle AS 2087 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
15:00 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
16:00 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Atlanta AS 2087 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 7 hours 59 min 1 Stopover
20:59 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Las Vegas AS 2031 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
22:20 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 5 hours 26 min 1 Stopover
03:46 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Sacramento AS 2087 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
18:45 Sacramento
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Dallas AS 2087 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 8 hours 3 min 1 Stopover
21:03 Dallas Love Field
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Pittsburgh AS 2031 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
22:20 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 13 hours 34 min 2 Stopovers
11:54 Pittsburgh
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Portland AS 2031 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
22:20 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 3 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Portland International Jetport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Dublin AS 2087 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 15 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
04:45 Dublin Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Mexico City AS 2087 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 11 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
00:45 Benito Juarez
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Rostov AS 2031 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
22:20 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 23 hours 35 min 3 Stopovers
21:55 Platov
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Lahore AS 2087 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
14:15 Allama Iqbal
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Albuquerque AS 2031 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
22:20 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 8 hours 39 min 2 Stopovers
06:59 Albuquerque International Sunport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Reno AS 2087 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 4 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
17:50 Reno/Tahoe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - San Salvador AS 2087 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 12 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
01:30 El Salvador
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Walla Walla - Harlingen AS 2087 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Walla Walla Airport
in a way 10 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
23:20 Valley
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Walla Walla

Fly to Walla Walla

When buying tickets to Walla Walla, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Walla Walla
Walla Walla city

Search Map for flights from Walla Walla

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.