Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Vilnius. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Vilnius. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Lithuania.

Cheap flights to Vilnius 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Vilnius, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Vilnius LO 27 LOT Polish Airlines Airbus A340-300
03:20 John F. Kennedy
in a way 10 hours 55 min 1 transfer
14:15 Vilnius
from $ 168 07 February 2021
Los Angeles - Vilnius AA 136 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
03:35 Los Angeles
in a way 16 hours 25 min 1 transfer
20:00 Vilnius
from $ 306 02 November 2020
Miami - Vilnius LO 30 LOT Polish Airlines Boeing 787-900
01:15 Miami
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 transfer
14:15 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Vilnius UA 907 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
23:55 O'Hare
in a way 12 hours 20 min 1 transfer
12:15 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020
San Francisco - Vilnius UA 930 United Airlines Boeing 777
03:30 San Francisco
in a way 16 hours 30 min 1 transfer
20:00 Vilnius
from $ 314 29 January 2021
Boston - Vilnius DL 258 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
00:32 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 11 hours 3 min 1 transfer
11:35 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Vilnius UA 946 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
23:25 Washington Dulles
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 transfer
11:35 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020
Seattle - Vilnius LH 491 Lufthansa Airbus A330-300
22:10 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 14 hours 5 min 1 transfer
12:15 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - Vilnius DL 72 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
22:56 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 12 hours 39 min 1 transfer
11:35 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020
Orlando - Vilnius LH 465 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
00:35 Orlando
in a way 15 hours 45 min 2 transfers
16:20 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020
Minneapolis - Vilnius DL 160 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
21:15 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 14 hours 20 min 1 transfer
11:35 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020
Las Vegas - Vilnius VS 156 Virgin Atlantic Boeing 787-900
04:40 McCarran
in a way 15 hours 20 min 1 transfer
20:00 Vilnius
from $ 334 18 November 2020
Charlotte - Vilnius AA 704 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
21:45 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 transfer
12:15 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020
Denver - Vilnius UA 182 United Airlines Boeing 787-800
22:45 Denver
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 transfer
12:15 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020
Detroit - Vilnius DL 134 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
23:23 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 12 hours 12 min 1 transfer
11:35 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020
Tampa - Vilnius LH 483 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
22:35 Tampa
in a way 13 hours 40 min 1 transfer
12:15 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020
Houston - Vilnius UA 20 United Airlines Boeing 777
22:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 transfer
11:35 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020
Honolulu - Vilnius AS 866 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:05 Honolulu
in a way 23 hours 40 min 2 transfers
22:45 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020
Sacramento - Vilnius WN 1655 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
17:30 Sacramento
in a way 18 hours 5 min 2 transfers
11:35 Vilnius
from $ 372 30 January 2021
Dallas - Vilnius AA 70 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
22:00 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 14 hours 15 min 1 transfer
12:15 Vilnius
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Vilnius

The price of a ticket for a flight to Vilnius depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Vilnius or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Vilnius

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Vilnius airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Vilnius, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Vilnius - New York LH 889 Lufthansa Airbus A320
04:35 Vilnius
in a way 13 hours 7 min 1 transfer
17:42 John F. Kennedy
from $ 197 12 March 2021
Vilnius - Los Angeles SK 1741 Scandinavian Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
05:05 Vilnius
in a way 15 hours 15 min 1 transfer
20:20 Los Angeles
from $ 309 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Miami FR 1501 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
04:45 Vilnius
in a way 14 hours 10 min 1 transfer
18:55 Miami
from $ 235 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Chicago BT 609 airBaltic
05:55 Vilnius
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 transfer
19:15 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
Vilnius - San Francisco LH 889 Lufthansa Airbus A320
04:35 Vilnius
in a way 16 hours 15 min 1 transfer
20:50 San Francisco
from $ 344 26 October 2020
Vilnius - Boston LH 889 Lufthansa Airbus A320
04:35 Vilnius
in a way 13 hours 35 min 1 transfer
18:10 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Washington BT 609 airBaltic
05:55 Vilnius
in a way 14 hours 0 min 1 transfer
19:55 Washington Dulles
Find 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Seattle LH 889 Lufthansa Airbus A320
04:35 Vilnius
in a way 15 hours 45 min 1 transfer
20:20 Seattle-Tacoma
from $ 363 11 November 2020
Vilnius - Atlanta LH 889 Lufthansa Airbus A320
04:35 Vilnius
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 transfer
20:05 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Orlando LO 271 LOT Polish Airlines Embraer 190
04:30 Vilnius
in a way 16 hours 55 min 1 transfer
21:25 Orlando
Find 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Minneapolis BT 609 airBaltic
05:55 Vilnius
in a way 15 hours 25 min 1 transfer
21:20 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Las Vegas FR 3469 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
10:15 Vilnius
in a way 16 hours 45 min 1 transfer
03:00 McCarran
Find 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Charlotte LH 889 Lufthansa Airbus A320
04:35 Vilnius
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 transfer
19:25 Charlotte Douglas
Find 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Denver LH 889 Lufthansa Airbus A320
04:35 Vilnius
in a way 15 hours 55 min 1 transfer
20:30 Denver
Find 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Detroit LH 889 Lufthansa Airbus A320
04:35 Vilnius
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 transfer
19:20 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Tampa LH 889 Lufthansa Airbus A320
04:35 Vilnius
in a way 16 hours 10 min 1 transfer
20:45 Tampa
Find 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Houston BT 609 airBaltic
05:55 Vilnius
in a way 19 hours 4 min 2 transfers
00:59 Marriot Astrodome
Find 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Cleveland BT 609 airBaltic
05:55 Vilnius
in a way 16 hours 15 min 2 transfers
22:10 Cleveland Hopkins
Find 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Pittsburgh FR 2245 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
09:15 Vilnius
in a way 15 hours 10 min 1 transfer
00:25 Pittsburgh
Find 31 October 2020
Vilnius - Saint Louis BT 609 airBaltic
05:55 Vilnius
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 transfers
23:00 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Vilnius

Fly to Vilnius

When buying tickets to Vilnius, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Vilnius
Vilnius city

Search Map for flights from Vilnius

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.