Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Vigo. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Vigo. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Spain.

Cheap flights to Vigo 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Vigo, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Vigo IB 6252 Iberia Airbus A350-900
02:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 9 hours 55 min 1 transfer
11:55 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Los Angeles - Vigo DY 7744 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
04:05 Los Angeles
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 transfer
18:55 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Miami - Vigo IB 6118 Iberia Airbus A330
03:35 Miami
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 transfer
14:55 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Chicago - Vigo IB 6274 Iberia Airbus A330
22:35 O'Hare
in a way 12 hours 15 min 1 transfer
10:50 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Boston - Vigo TP 218 TAP Portugal Airbus A330-900
23:40 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 12 hours 15 min 2 transfers
11:55 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Washington - Vigo AA 4976 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
21:09 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
in a way 13 hours 41 min 2 transfers
10:50 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Seattle - Vigo VS 106 Virgin Atlantic Boeing 787-900
01:50 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 transfers
18:55 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Atlanta - Vigo B6 720 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
21:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 14 hours 0 min 2 transfers
11:55 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Orlando - Vigo B6 1284 JetBlue Airways Airbus A321
20:22 Orlando
in a way 14 hours 28 min 2 transfers
10:50 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Las Vegas - Vigo SY 121 Sun Country Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:30 McCarran
in a way 16 hours 20 min 2 transfers
10:50 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Charlotte - Vigo DL 1634 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
20:37 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 14 hours 13 min 2 transfers
10:50 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Philadelphia - Vigo AA 740 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
00:00 Philadelphia
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 transfer
10:50 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Houston - Vigo AA 4476 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
23:15 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 15 hours 40 min 2 transfers
14:55 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
San Diego - Vigo AA 1611 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
16:54 San Diego
in a way 17 hours 56 min 2 transfers
10:50 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Salt Lake City - Vigo DL 693 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
18:30 Salt Lake City
in a way 16 hours 20 min 2 transfers
10:50 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Omaha - Vigo UA 3605 United Airlines Embraer 175
18:23 Sim?n Bol?var International
in a way 17 hours 32 min 2 transfers
11:55 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Louisville - Vigo AA 4344 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
23:09 Louisville
in a way 15 hours 46 min 2 transfers
14:55 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Knoxville - Vigo AA 5464 American Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:33 McGhee Tyson Airport
in a way 14 hours 17 min 2 transfers
10:50 Vigo Airport
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Vigo

The price of a ticket for a flight to Vigo depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Vigo or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Vigo

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Vigo airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Vigo, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Vigo - New York UX 7311 Air Europa Embraer 190
07:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 transfer
18:55 Newark Liberty
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Los Angeles IB 533 Iberia Airbus A319
12:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 transfer
04:05 Los Angeles
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Miami UX 7315 Air Europa Embraer 190
11:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 12 hours 35 min 1 transfer
00:10 Miami
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Chicago UX 7311 Air Europa Embraer 190
07:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 transfer
20:20 O'Hare
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Boston UX 7311 Air Europa Embraer 190
07:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 15 hours 7 min 2 transfers
22:42 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Washington IB 533 Iberia Airbus A319
12:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 14 hours 25 min 2 transfers
03:00 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Seattle IB 537 Iberia Airbus A320
05:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 18 hours 50 min 2 transfers
00:25 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Atlanta IB 537 Iberia Airbus A320
05:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 14 hours 20 min 1 transfer
19:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Orlando UX 7315 Air Europa Embraer 190
11:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 16 hours 21 min 2 transfers
03:56 Orlando
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Las Vegas UX 7311 Air Europa Embraer 190
07:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 18 hours 25 min 2 transfers
02:00 McCarran
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Charlotte UX 7311 Air Europa Embraer 190
07:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 16 hours 52 min 2 transfers
00:27 Charlotte Douglas
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Philadelphia UX 7311 Air Europa Embraer 190
07:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 transfer
20:45 Philadelphia
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Houston UX 7311 Air Europa Embraer 190
07:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 17 hours 25 min 2 transfers
01:00 Marriot Astrodome
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - San Diego IB 533 Iberia Airbus A319
12:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 17 hours 55 min 2 transfers
06:30 San Diego
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Salt Lake City UX 7311 Air Europa Embraer 190
07:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 19 hours 40 min 2 transfers
03:15 Salt Lake City
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Omaha UX 7311 Air Europa Embraer 190
07:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 16 hours 3 min 2 transfers
23:38 Sim?n Bol?var International
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Louisville UX 7315 Air Europa Embraer 190
11:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 18 hours 2 min 2 transfers
05:37 Louisville
Find 06 November 2020
Vigo - Knoxville UX 7311 Air Europa Embraer 190
07:35 Vigo Airport
in a way 17 hours 14 min 2 transfers
00:49 McGhee Tyson Airport
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Vigo

Fly to Vigo

When buying tickets to Vigo, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Vigo
Vigo city

Search Map for flights from Vigo

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.