Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Valencia. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Valencia. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Spain.

Cheap flights to Valencia 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Valencia, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Valencia IB 6250 Iberia Airbus A330
22:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 10 hours 0 min 1 transfer
08:00 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Los Angeles - Valencia TN 8 Air Tahiti Nui Boeing 787-900
19:35 Los Angeles
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 transfer
10:15 Valencia Airport
from $ 303 01 June 2021
Miami - Valencia AA 68 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
21:10 Miami
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 transfer
08:00 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Chicago - Valencia AA 86 American Airlines Boeing 787-900
01:00 O'Hare
in a way 12 hours 40 min 1 transfer
13:40 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
San Francisco - Valencia UA 901 United Airlines Boeing 777
23:05 San Francisco
in a way 14 hours 35 min 1 transfer
13:40 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Boston - Valencia TP 218 TAP Portugal Airbus A330-900
23:40 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 9 hours 50 min 1 transfer
09:30 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Washington - Valencia LH 419 Lufthansa Boeing 747-8i
23:20 Washington Dulles
in a way 11 hours 40 min 1 transfer
11:00 Valencia Airport
from $ 180 01 February 2021
Seattle - Valencia FI 680 Icelandair Boeing 757-200
22:30 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 16 hours 40 min 2 transfers
15:10 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Atlanta - Valencia AF 681 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
22:35 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 11 hours 40 min 1 transfer
10:15 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Orlando - Valencia DL 410 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
02:25 Orlando
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 transfer
15:10 Valencia Airport
from $ 241 16 November 2020
Minneapolis - Valencia KL 656 KLM Boeing 787-900
03:20 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 11 hours 50 min 1 transfer
15:10 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Las Vegas - Valencia DL 1535 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
22:36 McCarran
in a way 16 hours 34 min 2 transfers
15:10 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Charlotte - Valencia AA 704 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
21:45 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 transfer
11:00 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Denver - Valencia UA 979 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
18:06 Denver
in a way 15 hours 24 min 2 transfers
09:30 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Philadelphia - Valencia AA 754 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
23:25 Philadelphia
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 transfer
10:15 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Tampa - Valencia B6 26 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
17:18 Tampa
in a way 14 hours 42 min 2 transfers
08:00 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Houston - Valencia AF 639 Air France Airbus A330-200
22:15 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 15 hours 5 min 1 transfer
13:20 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Honolulu - Valencia UA 372 United Airlines Boeing 777
18:00 Honolulu
in a way 22 hours 10 min 2 transfers
16:10 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Dallas - Valencia AA 36 American Airlines Boeing 787-900
22:45 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 transfer
12:00 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Cleveland - Valencia B6 1440 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
20:26 Cleveland Hopkins
in a way 13 hours 4 min 2 transfers
09:30 Valencia Airport
Find 30 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Valencia

The price of a ticket for a flight to Valencia depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Valencia or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Valencia

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Valencia airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Valencia, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Valencia - New York IB 8873 Iberia Bombardier CRJ1000
08:30 Valencia Airport
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 transfer
20:00 John F. Kennedy
from $ 208 30 June 2021
Valencia - Los Angeles LH 1165 Lufthansa Boeing 737-800
05:25 Valencia Airport
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 transfer
21:15 Los Angeles
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Miami IB 8873 Iberia Bombardier CRJ1000
08:30 Valencia Airport
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 transfer
21:30 Miami
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Chicago LH 1165 Lufthansa Boeing 737-800
05:25 Valencia Airport
in a way 13 hours 35 min 1 transfer
19:00 O'Hare
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - San Francisco KL 1502 KLM Embraer 190
05:00 Valencia Airport
in a way 15 hours 25 min 1 transfer
20:25 San Francisco
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Boston AT 969 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
11:30 Valencia Airport
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 transfer
23:40 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Washington AT 969 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
11:30 Valencia Airport
in a way 12 hours 55 min 1 transfer
00:25 Washington Dulles
from $ 146 31 October 2020
Valencia - Seattle LH 1165 Lufthansa Boeing 737-800
05:25 Valencia Airport
in a way 14 hours 55 min 1 transfer
20:20 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Atlanta UX 1005 Air Europa Boeing 737-800
05:05 Valencia Airport
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 transfer
19:35 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Orlando FR 2603 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
06:10 Valencia Airport
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 transfer
20:00 Orlando
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Minneapolis KL 1502 KLM Embraer 190
05:00 Valencia Airport
in a way 13 hours 54 min 1 transfer
18:54 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Las Vegas FR 8322 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
10:00 Valencia Airport
in a way 17 hours 0 min 1 transfer
03:00 McCarran
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Charlotte IB 8873 Iberia Bombardier CRJ1000
08:30 Valencia Airport
in a way 15 hours 57 min 2 transfers
00:27 Charlotte Douglas
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Denver LH 1165 Lufthansa Boeing 737-800
05:25 Valencia Airport
in a way 15 hours 5 min 1 transfer
20:30 Denver
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Philadelphia IB 8873 Iberia Bombardier CRJ1000
08:30 Valencia Airport
in a way 12 hours 15 min 1 transfer
20:45 Philadelphia
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Tampa LH 1165 Lufthansa Boeing 737-800
05:25 Valencia Airport
in a way 15 hours 20 min 1 transfer
20:45 Tampa
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Houston KL 1502 KLM Embraer 190
05:00 Valencia Airport
in a way 15 hours 5 min 1 transfer
20:05 Marriot Astrodome
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Honolulu KL 1502 KLM Embraer 190
05:00 Valencia Airport
in a way 22 hours 51 min 2 transfers
03:51 Honolulu
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Dallas LH 1165 Lufthansa Boeing 737-800
05:25 Valencia Airport
in a way 15 hours 20 min 1 transfer
20:45 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 30 October 2020
Valencia - Cleveland IB 8873 Iberia Bombardier CRJ1000
08:30 Valencia Airport
in a way 15 hours 0 min 2 transfers
23:30 Cleveland Hopkins
Find 30 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Valencia

Fly to Valencia

When buying tickets to Valencia, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Valencia
Valencia city

Search Map for flights from Valencia

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.