Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Tunis. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Tunis. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Tunisia.

Cheap flights to Tunis 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Tunis, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Tunis LH 403 Lufthansa Boeing 747-8i
23:20 Newark Liberty
in a way 11 hours 10 min 1 transfer
10:30 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Los Angeles - Tunis AF 65 Air France Airbus A380-800
23:25 Los Angeles
in a way 15 hours 55 min 1 transfer
15:20 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Miami - Tunis AT 205 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
03:10 Miami
in a way 13 hours 25 min 1 transfer
16:35 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Chicago - Tunis LH 431 Lufthansa Boeing 747-8i
22:10 O'Hare
in a way 12 hours 20 min 1 transfer
10:30 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
San Francisco - Tunis UA 58 United Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
21:50 San Francisco
in a way 15 hours 5 min 1 transfer
12:55 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Boston - Tunis LX 53 Swiss International Air Lines Airbus A340-300
02:45 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 transfer
14:15 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Washington - Tunis AT 219 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
02:15 Washington Dulles
in a way 11 hours 35 min 1 transfer
13:50 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Seattle - Tunis AC 8098 Air Canada DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
02:35 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 17 hours 15 min 2 transfers
19:50 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Atlanta - Tunis LH 445 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
21:50 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 12 hours 40 min 1 transfer
10:30 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Orlando - Tunis DL 2634 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
20:25 Orlando
in a way 15 hours 35 min 2 transfers
12:00 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Minneapolis - Tunis KL 656 KLM Boeing 787-900
03:20 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 14 hours 45 min 2 transfers
18:05 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Las Vegas - Tunis BA 274 British Airways Boeing 747-400
05:00 McCarran
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 transfer
19:50 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Charlotte - Tunis AA 704 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
21:45 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 transfer
10:30 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Denver - Tunis UA 182 United Airlines Boeing 787-800
22:45 Denver
in a way 14 hours 10 min 1 transfer
12:55 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Philadelphia - Tunis LH 427 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
22:45 Philadelphia
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 transfer
10:30 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Detroit - Tunis LH 443 Lufthansa Airbus A330-300
21:10 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 transfer
10:30 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Tampa - Tunis LH 483 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
22:35 Tampa
in a way 14 hours 20 min 1 transfer
12:55 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Houston - Tunis BA 196 British Airways Boeing 777
03:25 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 16 hours 25 min 1 transfer
19:50 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
Columbus - Tunis UA 4265 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
19:30 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 15 hours 0 min 2 transfers
10:30 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020
San Diego - Tunis BA 272 British Airways Boeing 747-400
02:35 San Diego
in a way 17 hours 15 min 1 transfer
19:50 Tunis-Carthage
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Tunis

The price of a ticket for a flight to Tunis depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Tunis or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Tunis

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Tunis airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Tunis, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Tunis - New York TU 514 Tunisair Airbus A320
13:35 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 12 hours 25 min 1 transfer
02:00 John F. Kennedy
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Los Angeles AF 1085 Air France Airbus A319
09:10 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 transfer
01:00 Los Angeles
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Miami AT 571 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
10:50 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 14 hours 20 min 1 transfer
01:10 Miami
from $ 323 27 October 2020
Tunis - Chicago LH 1323 Lufthansa Airbus A321
11:50 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 13 hours 40 min 1 transfer
01:30 O'Hare
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - San Francisco LH 1323 Lufthansa Airbus A321
11:50 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 16 hours 15 min 1 transfer
04:05 San Francisco
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Boston AT 571 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
10:50 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 transfer
23:40 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Washington LH 1323 Lufthansa Airbus A321
11:50 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 13 hours 25 min 1 transfer
01:15 Washington Dulles
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Seattle LH 1327 Lufthansa Airbus A320
01:40 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 18 hours 40 min 1 transfer
20:20 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Atlanta AF 1085 Air France Airbus A319
09:10 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 15 hours 38 min 1 transfer
00:48 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Orlando TU 744 Tunisair Airbus A319
07:00 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 transfer
22:30 Orlando
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Minneapolis TU 202 Tunisair Airbus A330-200
09:20 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 16 hours 32 min 2 transfers
01:52 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Las Vegas TU 720 Tunisair Airbus A320
13:00 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 18 hours 55 min 2 transfers
07:55 McCarran
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Charlotte TU 542 Tunisair Airbus A320
07:55 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 14 hours 5 min 1 transfer
22:00 Charlotte Douglas
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Denver TU 744 Tunisair Airbus A320
07:00 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 15 hours 45 min 1 transfer
22:45 Denver
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Philadelphia TU 606 Tunisair Airbus A320
07:10 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 13 hours 35 min 1 transfer
20:45 Philadelphia
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Detroit TU 202 Tunisair Airbus A330-200
09:20 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 16 hours 19 min 1 transfer
01:39 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Tampa AT 571 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
10:50 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 17 hours 9 min 2 transfers
03:59 Tampa
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Houston TU 202 Tunisair Airbus A330-200
09:20 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 18 hours 1 min 1 transfer
03:21 Marriot Astrodome
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - Columbus TU 202 Tunisair Airbus A330-200
09:20 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 16 hours 31 min 2 transfers
01:51 John Glenn Columbus
Find 29 October 2020
Tunis - San Diego TU 720 Tunisair Airbus A320
13:00 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 18 hours 22 min 2 transfers
07:22 San Diego
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Tunis

Fly to Tunis

When buying tickets to Tunis, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Tunis
Tunis city

Search Map for flights from Tunis

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.