Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Tallinn. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Tallinn. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Estonia.

Cheap flights to Tallinn

Below you will find tickets for flights to Tallinn, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Tallinn AY 6 Finnair Airbus A330-300
00:05 John F. Kennedy
in a way 10 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
10:25 Tallinn Airport
Flights
from $ 283
14 April 2021
Los Angeles - Tallinn LH 457 Lufthansa Airbus A380-800
23:30 Los Angeles
in a way 15 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Tallinn Airport
Flights
from $ 671
11 April 2021
Miami - Tallinn LO 30 LOT Polish Airlines Boeing 787-900
01:15 Miami
in a way 14 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
15:20 Tallinn Airport
Flights
from $ 290
11 April 2021
Chicago - Tallinn KL 612 KLM Boeing 787-900
22:40 O'Hare
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Tallinn LH 455 Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
22:40 San Francisco
in a way 16 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Tallinn DL 258 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
00:35 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 11 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Tallinn UA 932 United Airlines Boeing 777
03:05 Washington Dulles
in a way 11 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Tallinn DL 142 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
21:16 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 14 hours 24 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Tallinn DL 72 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
22:52 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 12 hours 48 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Tallinn LH 465 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
00:35 Orlando
in a way 14 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Minneapolis - Tallinn DL 160 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
21:15 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 14 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Tallinn VS 156 Virgin Atlantic Boeing 787-900
04:40 McCarran
in a way 15 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
20:35 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Tallinn LH 447 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
00:35 Denver
in a way 14 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Detroit - Tallinn DL 134 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
23:26 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 12 hours 14 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - Tallinn LH 483 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
22:35 Tampa
in a way 16 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Tallinn UA 20 United Airlines Boeing 777
22:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Diego - Tallinn LH 467 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
23:05 San Diego
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Honolulu - Tallinn UA 1221 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
20:00 Honolulu
in a way 0 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Portland - Tallinn DL 178 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
21:18 Portland International Jetport
in a way 14 hours 22 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Salt Lake City - Tallinn DL 56 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
20:45 Salt Lake City
in a way 14 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Tallinn Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Tallinn

The price of a ticket for a flight to Tallinn depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Tallinn or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Tallinn

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Tallinn airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Tallinn, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Tallinn - New York SK 749 Scandinavian Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
08:45 Tallinn Airport
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
20:15 Newark Liberty
Flights
from $ 203
19 May 2021
Tallinn - Los Angeles LO 2921 LOT Polish Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
05:20 Tallinn Airport
in a way 15 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
20:20 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - Miami LH 885 Lufthansa Airbus A320 NEO
04:40 Tallinn Airport
in a way 15 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
20:00 Miami
Flights
from $ 354
06 May 2021
Tallinn - Chicago LO 2921 LOT Polish Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
05:20 Tallinn Airport
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
18:35 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - San Francisco LH 885 Lufthansa Airbus A320 NEO
04:40 Tallinn Airport
in a way 16 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
20:50 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - Boston LH 885 Lufthansa Airbus A320 NEO
04:40 Tallinn Airport
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
18:10 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - Washington LH 881 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
11:40 Tallinn Airport
in a way 13 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
01:15 Washington Dulles
Flights
from $ 398
13 September 2021
Tallinn - Seattle LH 885 Lufthansa Airbus A320 NEO
04:40 Tallinn Airport
in a way 15 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
20:20 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - Atlanta BT 621 airBaltic
05:35 Tallinn Airport
in a way 14 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
19:50 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - Orlando SK 749 Scandinavian Airlines ATR 72
08:55 Tallinn Airport
in a way 16 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
01:50 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - Minneapolis BT 621 airBaltic
05:35 Tallinn Airport
in a way 13 hours 19 min 1 Stopover
18:54 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
from $ 510
05 April 2021
Tallinn - Las Vegas FR 2224 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
09:10 Tallinn Airport
in a way 17 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
03:00 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - Denver LH 885 Lufthansa Airbus A320 NEO
04:40 Tallinn Airport
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
20:30 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - Detroit BT 621 airBaltic
05:35 Tallinn Airport
in a way 12 hours 43 min 1 Stopover
18:18 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - Tampa LH 885 Lufthansa Airbus A320 NEO
04:40 Tallinn Airport
in a way 16 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
20:45 Tampa
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - Houston LH 885 Lufthansa Airbus A320 NEO
04:40 Tallinn Airport
in a way 15 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
20:20 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - San Diego LH 885 Lufthansa Airbus A320 NEO
04:40 Tallinn Airport
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
21:20 San Diego
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - Honolulu LO 2921 LOT Polish Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
05:20 Tallinn Airport
in a way 22 hours 57 min 2 Stopovers
04:17 Honolulu
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - Portland LH 885 Lufthansa Airbus A320 NEO
04:40 Tallinn Airport
in a way 18 hours 24 min 2 Stopovers
23:04 Portland International Jetport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tallinn - Salt Lake City BT 621 airBaltic
05:35 Tallinn Airport
in a way 15 hours 11 min 1 Stopover
20:46 Salt Lake City
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Tallinn

Fly to Tallinn

When buying tickets to Tallinn, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Tallinn
Tallinn city

Search Map for flights from Tallinn

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.