Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Tabuk. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Tabuk. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Saudi Arabia.

Cheap flights to Tabuk 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Tabuk, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Tabuk SV 22 Saudia Boeing 777
19:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 transfer
10:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Los Angeles - Tabuk BA 268 British Airways Airbus A380-800
05:05 Los Angeles
in a way 22 hours 15 min 2 transfers
03:20 Tabuk Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Tabuk LH 431 Lufthansa Boeing 747-8i
22:10 O'Hare
in a way 20 hours 20 min 2 transfers
18:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Boston - Tabuk VS 158 Virgin Atlantic Airbus A330-300
13:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 17 hours 30 min 2 transfers
06:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Tabuk SV 36 Saudia Boeing 777-300
22:00 Washington Dulles
in a way 16 hours 10 min 1 transfer
14:10 Tabuk Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Orlando - Tabuk B6 490 JetBlue Airways Airbus A321
14:58 Orlando
in a way 19 hours 32 min 2 transfers
10:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Denver - Tabuk DL 2543 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
13:06 Denver
in a way 21 hours 24 min 2 transfers
10:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Louis - Tabuk AA 5494 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
16:50 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
in a way 21 hours 20 min 2 transfers
14:10 Tabuk Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Spokane - Tabuk DL 4135 Delta Air Lines Embraer 175
19:17 Spokane
in a way 2 hours 33 min 3 transfers
21:50 Tabuk Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Knoxville - Tabuk DL 5393 Delta Air Lines Canadair reg jet 700
13:00 McGhee Tyson Airport
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 transfers
10:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Tabuk

The price of a ticket for a flight to Tabuk depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Tabuk or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Tabuk

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Tabuk airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Tabuk, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Tabuk - New York NE 121 Nesma Airlines Airbus A320
02:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
in a way 17 hours 55 min 1 transfer
20:25 John F. Kennedy
Find 31 October 2020
Tabuk - Los Angeles XY 450 Nas Air Airbus A320
19:45 Tabuk Regional Airport
in a way 23 hours 15 min 1 transfer
19:00 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Tabuk - Chicago NP 108 Nile Air Airbus A320
19:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 transfers
17:00 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
Tabuk - Boston NE 121 Nesma Airlines Airbus A320
02:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
in a way 20 hours 5 min 2 transfers
22:35 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 31 October 2020
Tabuk - Washington NP 108 Nile Air Airbus A320
19:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
in a way 21 hours 3 min 2 transfers
16:33 Washington Dulles
Find 31 October 2020
Tabuk - Orlando NP 108 Nile Air Airbus A320
19:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
in a way 21 hours 4 min 2 transfers
16:34 Orlando
Find 31 October 2020
Tabuk - Denver NP 108 Nile Air Airbus A320
19:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min 2 transfers
20:30 Denver
Find 31 October 2020
Tabuk - Saint Louis NP 108 Nile Air Airbus A320
19:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
in a way 20 hours 16 min 2 transfers
15:46 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Tabuk - Spokane NE 121 Nesma Airlines Airbus A320
02:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 18 min 3 transfers
03:48 Spokane
Find 31 October 2020
Tabuk - Knoxville NE 121 Nesma Airlines Airbus A320
02:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
in a way 23 hours 29 min 2 transfers
01:59 McGhee Tyson Airport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Tabuk

Fly to Tabuk

When buying tickets to Tabuk, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Tabuk
Tabuk city

Search Map for flights from Tabuk

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.