Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Syracuse. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Syracuse. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Syracuse

Below you will find tickets for flights to Syracuse, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Syracuse UA 4906 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
14:59 Newark Liberty
in a way 1 hours 1 min Direct
16:00 Hancock
Flights
from $ 163
10 April 2021
Los Angeles - Syracuse DL 2959 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
21:56 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
05:06 Hancock
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Miami - Syracuse G4 1756 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
14:40 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 2 hours 59 min Direct
17:39 Hancock
Flights
from $ 87
10 April 2021
Chicago - Syracuse AA 3538 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
19:45 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 42 min Direct
21:27 Hancock
Flights
from $ 61
14 April 2021
San Francisco - Syracuse UA 2129 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
15:00 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
in a way 7 hours 49 min 1 Stopover
22:49 Hancock
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Boston - Syracuse B6 845 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
04:45 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
05:55 Hancock
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Washington - Syracuse AA 5600 American Airlines Canadair regional jet
00:10 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 0 hours 50 min Direct
01:00 Hancock
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Seattle - Syracuse UA 1224 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
19:20 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 7 hours 32 min 1 Stopover
02:52 Hancock
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Atlanta - Syracuse DL 2156 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
17:30 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 2 hours 3 min Direct
19:33 Hancock
Flights
from $ 87
10 April 2021
Orlando - Syracuse G4 2249 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
21:42 Orlando Sanford
in a way 2 hours 32 min Direct
00:14 Hancock
Flights
from $ 29
10 April 2021
Minneapolis - Syracuse DL 2166 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
04:25 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 2 hours 7 min Direct
06:32 Hancock
Flights
from $ 216
10 April 2021
Las Vegas - Syracuse UA 597 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
19:05 McCarran
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
02:05 Hancock
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Charlotte - Syracuse AA 1829 American Airlines Airbus A319
23:29 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 1 hours 31 min Direct
01:00 Hancock
Flights
from $ 93
10 April 2021
Denver - Syracuse UA 5875 United Airlines Embraer 175
17:28 Denver
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
20:33 Hancock
Flights
from $ 89
28 April 2021
Philadelphia - Syracuse AA 5233 American Airlines Canadair regional jet
00:20 Philadelphia
in a way 1 hours 3 min Direct
01:23 Hancock
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Detroit - Syracuse DL 3374 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
17:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
18:00 Hancock
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Tampa - Syracuse G4 972 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
13:40 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
16:00 Hancock
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Houston - Syracuse UA 1031 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:45 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 53 min 1 Stopover
04:38 Hancock
Flights
from $ 175
07 April 2021
Beijing - Syracuse UA 850 United Airlines Boeing 777
04:15 Beijing Capital
in a way 17 hours 38 min 1 Stopover
21:53 Hancock
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Amsterdam - Syracuse KL 643 KLM Boeing 747-400
16:10 Schiphol airport
in a way 11 hours 28 min 1 Stopover
03:38 Hancock
Flights
Find
10 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Syracuse

The price of a ticket for a flight to Syracuse depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Syracuse or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Syracuse

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Syracuse airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Syracuse, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Syracuse - New York UA 4128 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
12:55 Hancock
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
14:00 Newark Liberty
Flights
from $ 99
16 August 2021
Syracuse - Los Angeles UA 3734 United Airlines Embraer 170
18:01 Hancock
in a way 8 hours 24 min 1 Stopover
02:25 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 104
20 May 2021
Syracuse - Miami G4 1781 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
17:20 Hancock
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
20:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Syracuse - Chicago UA 3712 United Airlines Embraer 170
17:11 Hancock
in a way 1 hours 49 min Direct
19:00 O'Hare
Flights
from $ 48
24 April 2021
Syracuse - San Francisco AA 3253 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
20:11 Hancock
in a way 8 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
04:55 San Francisco
Flights
from $ 125
10 April 2021
Syracuse - Boston B6 374 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
12:20 Hancock
in a way 0 hours 40 min Direct
13:00 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Syracuse - Washington UA 6361 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
21:45 Hancock
in a way 1 hours 12 min Direct
22:57 Washington Dulles
Flights
from $ 107
10 April 2021
Syracuse - Seattle AA 4051 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
16:28 Hancock
in a way 8 hours 34 min 1 Stopover
01:02 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Syracuse - Atlanta DL 2006 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-90
01:04 Hancock
in a way 1 hours 56 min Direct
03:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
from $ 44
13 April 2021
Syracuse - Orlando G4 2298 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
17:41 Hancock
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
20:11 Orlando Sanford
Flights
from $ 37
15 April 2021
Syracuse - Minneapolis DL 1594 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
13:45 Hancock
in a way 2 hours 22 min Direct
16:07 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Syracuse - Las Vegas UA 3734 United Airlines Embraer 170
18:01 Hancock
in a way 7 hours 58 min 1 Stopover
01:59 McCarran
Flights
from $ 80
22 May 2021
Syracuse - Charlotte AA 530 American Airlines Airbus A319
12:01 Hancock
in a way 1 hours 54 min Direct
13:55 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
from $ 94
10 April 2021
Syracuse - Denver F9 655 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
19:39 Hancock
in a way 3 hours 52 min Direct
23:31 Denver
Flights
from $ 104
14 April 2021
Syracuse - Philadelphia AA 4850 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
20:15 Hancock
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
21:00 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Syracuse - Detroit DL 3575 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
00:56 Hancock
in a way 1 hours 4 min Direct
02:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Syracuse - Tampa G4 939 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
17:29 Hancock
in a way 2 hours 31 min Direct
20:00 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
Flights
from $ 186
10 April 2021
Syracuse - Houston UA 2391 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:35 Hancock
in a way 10 hours 50 min Direct
01:25 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
from $ 102
10 April 2021
Syracuse - Beijing UA 5010 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
14:25 Hancock
in a way 16 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
07:00 Beijing Capital
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Syracuse - Amsterdam B6 1815 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
02:02 Hancock
in a way 9 hours 58 min 1 Stopover
12:00 Schiphol airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Syracuse

Fly to Syracuse

When buying tickets to Syracuse, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Syracuse
Syracuse city

Search Map for flights from Syracuse

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.