Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Stockholm. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Stockholm. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Sweden.

Cheap flights to Stockholm 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Stockholm, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Stockholm SK 904 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A330-300
01:55 Newark Liberty
in a way 7 hours 40 min Direct
09:35 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
from $ 103 04 November 2020
Los Angeles - Stockholm DY 7088 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-800
01:45 Los Angeles
in a way 10 hours 35 min Direct
12:20 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
from $ 256 19 November 2020
Miami - Stockholm DY 7036 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-800
02:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 8 hours 55 min Direct
10:55 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
from $ 127 16 December 2020
Chicago - Stockholm SK 946 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A330-300
00:00 O'Hare
in a way 8 hours 20 min Direct
08:20 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
from $ 189 05 November 2020
San Francisco - Stockholm DY 7068 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-800
03:00 Auckland Airport
in a way 10 hours 5 min Direct
13:05 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Boston - Stockholm FI 630 Icelandair Boeing 767-300
01:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 9 hours 45 min 1 transfer
10:45 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Washington - Stockholm UA 4911 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
19:39 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 10 hours 56 min 1 transfer
06:35 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Seattle - Stockholm BA 48 British Airways Boeing 777
02:25 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 13 hours 35 min 1 transfer
16:00 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Atlanta - Stockholm KL 622 KLM Boeing 777-200
03:25 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 transfer
15:35 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Orlando - Stockholm FI 688 Icelandair Boeing 757-200
22:45 Orlando
in a way 12 hours 0 min 1 transfer
10:45 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Minneapolis - Stockholm UA 3658 United Airlines Embraer 170
18:25 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 transfer
06:35 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Las Vegas - Stockholm NK 446 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
16:15 McCarran
in a way 14 hours 10 min 1 transfer
06:25 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Charlotte - Stockholm AA 1216 American Airlines Airbus A321
18:29 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 12 hours 6 min 1 transfer
06:35 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Denver - Stockholm UA 2385 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
16:44 Denver
in a way 13 hours 41 min 1 transfer
06:25 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Philadelphia - Stockholm AA 2058 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:35 Philadelphia
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 transfer
06:25 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
from $ 220 14 November 2020
Detroit - Stockholm DL 134 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
23:26 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 12 hours 19 min 1 transfer
11:45 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Tampa - Stockholm NK 728 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
17:15 Tampa
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 transfer
06:25 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Houston - Stockholm BA 196 British Airways Boeing 777
03:25 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 transfer
16:30 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Columbus - Stockholm UA 4284 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
18:30 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 12 hours 5 min 1 transfer
06:35 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020
San Diego - Stockholm AA 956 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:41 San Diego
in a way 14 hours 44 min 1 transfer
06:25 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Find 05 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Stockholm

The price of a ticket for a flight to Stockholm depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Stockholm or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Stockholm

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Stockholm airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Stockholm, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Stockholm - New York DY 7005 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-800
18:45 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 8 hours 20 min Direct
03:05 John F. Kennedy
from $ 191 17 December 2020
Stockholm - Los Angeles DY 7087 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-800
12:45 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 11 hours 0 min Direct
23:45 Los Angeles
from $ 211 06 November 2020
Stockholm - Miami DY 7035 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-800
12:40 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 10 hours 5 min Direct
22:45 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - Chicago SK 945 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A330-300
11:20 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 9 hours 0 min Direct
20:20 O'Hare
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - San Francisco DY 7067 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-800
14:25 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 10 hours 35 min Direct
01:00 Auckland Airport
from $ 224 05 November 2020
Stockholm - Boston FI 307 Icelandair Boeing 757-300
11:55 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 11 hours 10 min 1 transfer
23:05 Boston RT128 Railway
from $ 227 04 November 2020
Stockholm - Washington FI 307 Icelandair Boeing 757-300
11:55 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 transfer
23:25 Washington Dulles
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - Seattle FI 307 Icelandair Boeing 757-300
11:55 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 transfer
01:00 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - Atlanta SK 945 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A330-300
09:20 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 transfer
22:25 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - Orlando SK 2547 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A320 NEO
06:35 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 13 hours 25 min 1 transfer
20:00 Orlando
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - Minneapolis SK 945 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A330-300
09:20 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 12 hours 42 min 1 transfer
22:02 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - Las Vegas SK 531 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A320 NEO
10:10 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 transfer
01:40 McCarran
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - Charlotte SK 903 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A330-300
11:25 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 13 hours 1 min 1 transfer
00:26 Charlotte Douglas
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - Denver FI 307 Icelandair Boeing 757-200
11:55 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 transfer
01:10 Denver
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - Philadelphia SK 635 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A320 NEO
08:05 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 transfer
21:05 Philadelphia
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - Detroit SK 945 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A330-300
09:20 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 12 hours 16 min 1 transfer
21:36 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - Tampa DY 7035 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-800
10:30 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 transfer
23:40 Tampa
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - Houston SK 945 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A330-300
09:20 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 14 hours 0 min 1 transfer
23:20 Marriot Astrodome
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - Columbus SK 903 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A330-300
11:25 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 12 hours 39 min 1 transfer
00:04 John Glenn Columbus
Find 05 November 2020
Stockholm - San Diego SK 903 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A330-300
11:25 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 16 hours 33 min 1 transfer
03:58 San Diego
Find 05 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Stockholm

Fly to Stockholm

When buying tickets to Stockholm, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Stockholm
Stockholm city

Search Map for flights from Stockholm

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.