Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Springfield. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Springfield. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Springfield

Below you will find tickets for flights to Springfield, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Springfield UA 761 United Airlines Airbus A320
11:00 LaGuardia
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
17:00 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
from $ 233
10 April 2021
Los Angeles - Springfield G4 346 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
18:00 Los Angeles
in a way 3 hours 12 min Direct
21:12 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
from $ 81
24 April 2021
Miami - Springfield DL 1009 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
22:19 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
03:49 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Chicago - Springfield UA 4781 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
18:45 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
20:00 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
from $ 147
01 May 2021
San Francisco - Springfield UA 1555 United Airlines Airbus A320
20:15 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
in a way 5 hours 57 min 1 Stopover
02:12 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
from $ 244
10 April 2021
Boston - Springfield UA 599 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:40 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 6 hours 33 min 1 Stopover
04:13 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Washington - Springfield UA 566 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
15:00 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
in a way 5 hours 41 min 1 Stopover
20:41 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Seattle - Springfield DL 1947 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
23:20 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 5 hours 52 min 1 Stopover
05:12 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Atlanta - Springfield DL 5249 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
17:05 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 1 hours 44 min Direct
18:49 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Orlando - Springfield G4 2379 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
13:05 Orlando Sanford
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
15:30 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
from $ 133
10 April 2021
Minneapolis - Springfield UA 2238 United Airlines Airbus A319
23:07 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 4 hours 58 min 1 Stopover
04:05 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Las Vegas - Springfield G4 72 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
18:49 McCarran
in a way 2 hours 46 min Direct
21:35 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Charlotte - Springfield AA 3869 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
16:25 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 2 hours 11 min Direct
18:36 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
from $ 210
10 April 2021
Denver - Springfield UA 4704 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:25 Denver
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
00:00 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Philadelphia - Springfield UA 563 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
22:15 Philadelphia
in a way 5 hours 58 min 1 Stopover
04:13 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Detroit - Springfield UA 4019 United Airlines Embraer 175
22:55 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 5 hours 18 min 1 Stopover
04:13 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Tampa - Springfield G4 894 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
13:20 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
in a way 2 hours 18 min Direct
15:38 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
from $ 109
10 April 2021
Houston - Springfield UA 4094 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
22:35 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 1 hours 33 min Direct
00:08 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Beijing - Springfield UA 850 United Airlines Boeing 777
04:15 Beijing Capital
in a way 16 hours 26 min 1 Stopover
20:41 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Amsterdam - Springfield KL 611 KLM Boeing 787-900
11:50 Schiphol airport
in a way 12 hours 43 min 1 Stopover
00:33 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Springfield

The price of a ticket for a flight to Springfield depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Springfield or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Springfield

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Springfield airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Springfield, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Springfield - New York AA 3231 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
20:13 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 5 hours 24 min 1 Stopover
01:37 LaGuardia
Flights
from $ 199
04 April 2021
Springfield - Los Angeles G4 312 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
21:21 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 3 hours 27 min Direct
00:48 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Springfield - Miami DL 5055 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
00:18 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 5 hours 12 min 1 Stopover
05:30 Palm Beach
Flights
from $ 155
02 August 2021
Springfield - Chicago AA 4213 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
13:00 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
14:35 O'Hare
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Springfield - Boston AA 3540 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:03 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 5 hours 42 min 1 Stopover
17:45 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Springfield - Washington DL 4946 Delta Air Lines Canadair reg jet 700
20:01 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 4 hours 59 min 1 Stopover
01:00 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Springfield - Seattle UA 4701 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
17:20 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
00:30 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Springfield - Atlanta DL 3441 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
22:55 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 1 hours 41 min Direct
00:36 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Springfield - Orlando G4 2107 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
22:11 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 1 hours 49 min Direct
00:00 Orlando Sanford
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Springfield - Minneapolis AA 3660 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
18:39 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 4 hours 52 min 1 Stopover
23:31 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Springfield - Las Vegas G4 249 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
19:30 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 2 hours 58 min Direct
22:28 McCarran
Flights
from $ 112
10 April 2021
Springfield - Charlotte AA 3869 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
19:11 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 2 hours 14 min Direct
21:25 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Springfield - Denver UA 5722 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
14:06 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
16:06 Denver
Flights
from $ 112
10 April 2021
Springfield - Philadelphia UA 4634 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
14:30 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 5 hours 26 min 1 Stopover
19:56 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Springfield - Detroit AA 3540 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:03 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 4 hours 59 min 1 Stopover
17:02 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Springfield - Tampa G4 762 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
19:15 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
21:00 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
Flights
from $ 173
10 April 2021
Springfield - Houston UA 4214 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
15:05 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
16:40 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Springfield - Beijing UA 4634 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
14:20 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 18 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
08:35 Beijing Capital
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Springfield - Amsterdam DL 5382 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
17:23 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 11 hours 37 min 1 Stopover
05:00 Schiphol airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Springfield - Frankfurt AA 3660 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
18:33 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 11 hours 57 min 1 Stopover
06:30 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Springfield

Fly to Springfield

When buying tickets to Springfield, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Springfield
Springfield city

Search Map for flights from Springfield

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.