Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Spokane. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Spokane. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Spokane 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Spokane, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Spokane WN 2879 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:25 Newark Liberty
in a way 7 hours 25 min Direct
21:50 Spokane
Find 30 October 2020
Los Angeles - Spokane DL 5748 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
06:50 Los Angeles
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
09:00 Spokane
from $ 140 30 October 2020
Miami - Spokane WN 3126 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:40 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min Direct
07:05 Spokane
from $ 225 02 January 2021
Chicago - Spokane UA 2046 United Airlines Boeing 737-700
04:10 O'Hare
in a way 3 hours 53 min Direct
08:03 Spokane
Find 30 October 2020
San Francisco - Spokane WN 1853 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
07:35 Auckland Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
09:20 Spokane
from $ 148 24 October 2020
Boston - Spokane WN 1303 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
12:15 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 7 hours 45 min Direct
20:00 Spokane
Find 30 October 2020
Washington - Spokane WN 2609 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:35 Washington Dulles
in a way 6 hours 55 min Direct
09:30 Spokane
Find 30 October 2020
Seattle - Spokane DL 5680 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
23:20 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 0 hours 40 min Direct
00:00 Spokane
Find 30 October 2020
Atlanta - Spokane WN 4604 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
21:10 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 8 hours 50 min Direct
06:00 Spokane
Find 30 October 2020
Orlando - Spokane WN 4777 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:20 Orlando
in a way 7 hours 15 min Direct
09:35 Spokane
from $ 73 24 October 2020
Minneapolis - Spokane DL 1841 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
03:40 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 2 hours 57 min Direct
06:37 Spokane
from $ 91 17 November 2020
Las Vegas - Spokane F9 2026 Frontier Airlines Airbus A321
00:57 McCarran
in a way 2 hours 3 min Direct
03:00 Spokane
from $ 152 27 October 2020
Charlotte - Spokane AA 430 American Airlines Airbus A320
14:15 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 7 hours 36 min Direct
21:51 Spokane
Find 30 October 2020
Denver - Spokane UA 486 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
04:06 Denver
in a way 1 hours 54 min Direct
06:00 Spokane
from $ 158 26 December 2020
Philadelphia - Spokane DL 2661 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
22:55 Philadelphia
in a way 8 hours 43 min 1 transfer
07:38 Spokane
Find 30 October 2020
Detroit - Spokane F9 2131 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
21:50 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min Direct
05:00 Spokane
Find 30 October 2020
Tampa - Spokane UA 274 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:00 Tampa
in a way 6 hours 50 min Direct
20:50 Spokane
Find 30 October 2020
Houston - Spokane WN 3523 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:50 William P. Hobby Airport
in a way 5 hours 30 min Direct
20:20 Spokane
Find 30 October 2020
Beijing - Spokane DL 128 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
04:35 Beijing Capital
in a way 14 hours 18 min 1 transfer
18:53 Spokane
Find 30 October 2020
Amsterdam - Spokane KL 1009 KLM Boeing 737-800
09:20 Schiphol airport
in a way 15 hours 29 min 2 transfers
00:49 Spokane
Find 30 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Spokane

The price of a ticket for a flight to Spokane depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Spokane or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Spokane

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Spokane airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Spokane, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Spokane - New York WN 4366 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
21:45 Spokane
in a way 6 hours 40 min Direct
04:25 Newark Liberty
Find 30 October 2020
Spokane - Los Angeles DL 5690 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
16:41 Spokane
in a way 2 hours 44 min Direct
19:25 Los Angeles
from $ 144 30 October 2020
Spokane - Miami WN 149 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
23:50 Spokane
in a way 7 hours 40 min Direct
07:30 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
from $ 102 14 November 2020
Spokane - Chicago UA 1801 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
09:40 Spokane
in a way 3 hours 23 min Direct
13:03 O'Hare
Find 30 October 2020
Spokane - San Francisco UA 5606 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
23:20 Spokane
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
01:00 San Francisco
Find 30 October 2020
Spokane - Boston WN 3388 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
16:35 Spokane
in a way 7 hours 15 min Direct
23:50 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 30 October 2020
Spokane - Washington WN 697 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
16:40 Spokane
in a way 6 hours 25 min Direct
23:05 Washington Dulles
from $ 79 25 October 2020
Spokane - Seattle DL 5680 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
02:05 Spokane
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
03:00 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 30 October 2020
Spokane - Atlanta WN 5452 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
23:00 Spokane
in a way 5 hours 35 min Direct
04:35 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 30 October 2020
Spokane - Orlando WN 512 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
00:05 Spokane
in a way 7 hours 25 min Direct
07:30 Orlando
from $ 123 17 December 2020
Spokane - Minneapolis DL 796 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
02:50 Spokane
in a way 2 hours 41 min Direct
05:31 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Spokane - Las Vegas WN 5693 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
16:00 Spokane
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
18:10 McCarran
Find 30 October 2020
Spokane - Charlotte AA 1774 American Airlines Airbus A319
00:45 Spokane
in a way 7 hours 35 min Direct
08:20 Charlotte Douglas
Find 30 October 2020
Spokane - Denver UA 4577 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
02:11 Spokane
in a way 1 hours 49 min Direct
04:00 Denver
from $ 60 08 November 2020
Spokane - Philadelphia WN 4801 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:30 Spokane
in a way 6 hours 35 min Direct
00:05 Philadelphia
Find 30 October 2020
Spokane - Detroit WN 3807 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
23:00 Spokane
in a way 5 hours 50 min Direct
04:50 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Spokane - Tampa WN 2908 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
16:45 Spokane
in a way 6 hours 30 min Direct
23:15 Tampa
Find 30 October 2020
Spokane - Houston WN 684 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
21:40 Spokane
in a way 6 hours 25 min Direct
04:05 William P. Hobby Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Spokane - Beijing AS 3361 Alaska Airlines Embraer EMB 175
20:40 Spokane
in a way 14 hours 55 min 1 transfer
11:35 Beijing Capital
Find 30 October 2020
Spokane - Amsterdam DL 2846 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
22:10 Spokane
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 transfer
11:15 Schiphol airport
Find 30 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Spokane

Fly to Spokane

When buying tickets to Spokane, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Spokane
Spokane city

Search Map for flights from Spokane

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.