Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to South Bend. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in South Bend. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to South Bend 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to South Bend, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - South Bend UA 4126 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
17:12 Newark Liberty
in a way 2 hours 7 min Direct
19:19 South Bend Regional
Find 26 October 2020
Los Angeles - South Bend AA 362 American Airlines Airbus A321
09:19 Los Angeles
in a way 6 hours 32 min 1 transfer
15:51 South Bend Regional
from $ 174 01 January 2021
Miami - South Bend DL 2227 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
14:45 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 5 hours 31 min 1 transfer
20:16 South Bend Regional
Find 26 October 2020
Chicago - South Bend UA 5698 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
04:45 O'Hare
in a way 0 hours 36 min Direct
05:21 South Bend Regional
Find 26 October 2020
San Francisco - South Bend UA 500 United Airlines Airbus A320
18:50 San Francisco
in a way 7 hours 54 min 1 transfer
02:44 South Bend Regional
from $ 186 21 October 2020
Boston - South Bend UA 775 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
13:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 transfer
18:30 South Bend Regional
Find 26 October 2020
Washington - South Bend AA 273 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:00 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 4 hours 47 min 1 transfer
22:47 South Bend Regional
Find 26 October 2020
Seattle - South Bend DL 879 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
19:19 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 transfer
02:44 South Bend Regional
Find 26 October 2020
Atlanta - South Bend DL 3637 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
16:56 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 1 hours 43 min Direct
18:39 South Bend Regional
from $ 197 25 October 2020
Orlando - South Bend G4 2328 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
01:01 Orlando Sanford
in a way 1 hours 59 min Direct
03:00 South Bend Regional
from $ 179 20 October 2020
Minneapolis - South Bend DL 3819 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
03:35 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 1 hours 26 min Direct
05:01 South Bend Regional
from $ 258 26 October 2020
Las Vegas - South Bend G4 4 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
18:50 McCarran
in a way 3 hours 10 min Direct
22:00 South Bend Regional
Find 26 October 2020
Charlotte - South Bend AA 3283 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
18:45 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
20:25 South Bend Regional
Find 26 October 2020
Denver - South Bend AA 1638 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:20 Denver
in a way 5 hours 24 min 1 transfer
02:44 South Bend Regional
Find 26 October 2020
Philadelphia - South Bend AA 2058 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:35 Philadelphia
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 transfer
23:00 South Bend Regional
Find 26 October 2020
Detroit - South Bend DL 3581 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
20:15 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
21:00 South Bend Regional
Find 26 October 2020
Tampa - South Bend G4 798 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
14:00 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
16:00 South Bend Regional
from $ 211 20 October 2020
Houston - South Bend DL 4177 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
18:30 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 19 min 1 transfer
23:49 South Bend Regional
Find 26 October 2020
London - South Bend UA 929 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
10:25 Heathrow
in a way 12 hours 35 min 1 transfer
23:00 South Bend Regional
Find 26 October 2020
Seoul - South Bend KE 37 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
01:40 Incheon
in a way 16 hours 50 min 1 transfer
18:30 South Bend Regional
Find 26 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to South Bend

The price of a ticket for a flight to South Bend depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to South Bend or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from South Bend

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from South Bend airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from South Bend, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

South Bend - New York UA 4237 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
00:00 South Bend Regional
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
02:00 Newark Liberty
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - Los Angeles G4 5 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
12:00 South Bend Regional
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 transfer
19:00 Los Angeles
from $ 120 24 December 2020
South Bend - Miami DL 3650 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
22:10 South Bend Regional
in a way 5 hours 51 min 1 transfer
04:01 Palm Beach
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - Chicago UA 5791 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
19:26 South Bend Regional
in a way 0 hours 34 min Direct
20:00 O'Hare
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - San Francisco G4 5 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
20:14 South Bend Regional
in a way 7 hours 26 min 1 transfer
03:40 Auckland Airport
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - Boston DL 3869 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
20:20 South Bend Regional
in a way 4 hours 57 min 1 transfer
01:17 Boston RT128 Railway
from $ 80 19 November 2020
South Bend - Washington UA 4900 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
23:23 South Bend Regional
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
03:28 Washington Dulles
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - Seattle UA 5857 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
16:25 South Bend Regional
in a way 7 hours 21 min 1 transfer
23:46 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - Atlanta DL 4117 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
13:00 South Bend Regional
in a way 1 hours 52 min Direct
14:52 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - Orlando G4 2268 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
16:13 South Bend Regional
in a way 2 hours 19 min Direct
18:32 Orlando Sanford
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - Minneapolis DL 3611 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
22:40 South Bend Regional
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
00:00 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - Las Vegas G4 5 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
15:00 South Bend Regional
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
18:05 McCarran
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - Charlotte AA 2961 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
16:30 South Bend Regional
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
18:10 Charlotte Douglas
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - Denver UA 4711 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:04 South Bend Regional
in a way 5 hours 41 min 1 transfer
00:45 Denver
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - Philadelphia UA 4711 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:04 South Bend Regional
in a way 4 hours 35 min 1 transfer
23:39 Philadelphia
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - Detroit DL 3779 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
21:19 South Bend Regional
in a way 0 hours 41 min Direct
22:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - Tampa G4 924 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
16:26 South Bend Regional
in a way 2 hours 24 min Direct
18:50 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
from $ 82 24 October 2020
South Bend - Houston AA 3246 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
20:35 South Bend Regional
in a way 5 hours 38 min 1 transfer
02:13 Marriot Astrodome
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - London DL 3869 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
20:20 South Bend Regional
in a way 10 hours 30 min 1 transfer
06:50 Heathrow
Find 26 October 2020
South Bend - Seoul DL 3892 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
12:00 South Bend Regional
in a way 18 hours 30 min 1 transfer
06:30 Incheon
Find 26 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from South Bend

Fly to South Bend

When buying tickets to South Bend, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to South Bend
South Bend city

Search Map for flights from South Bend

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.