Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Skopje. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Skopje. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to North Macedonia.

Cheap flights to Skopje 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Skopje, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Skopje OS 88 Austrian Airlines Boeing 777-200
23:10 John F. Kennedy
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 transfer
10:40 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Los Angeles - Skopje LX 41 Swiss International Air Lines Boeing 777-300ER
03:20 Los Angeles
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 transfer
18:00 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Miami - Skopje LO 30 LOT Polish Airlines Boeing 787-900
01:15 Miami
in a way 14 hours 10 min 1 transfer
15:25 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
from $ 189 14 February 2021
Chicago - Skopje OS 66 Austrian Airlines Boeing 777-200
22:20 O'Hare
in a way 12 hours 20 min 1 transfer
10:40 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
from $ 392 04 November 2020
San Francisco - Skopje TK 80 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
02:15 San Francisco
in a way 16 hours 35 min 1 transfer
18:50 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Boston - Skopje LH 425 Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
01:20 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 14 hours 5 min 2 transfers
15:25 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Washington - Skopje TK 8 Turkish Airlines Boeing 787-900
04:25 Washington Dulles
in a way 14 hours 25 min 1 transfer
18:50 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Seattle - Skopje DL 142 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
21:19 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 18 hours 6 min 2 transfers
15:25 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Atlanta - Skopje TK 32 Turkish Airlines Boeing 787-900
02:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 15 hours 55 min 1 transfer
18:50 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Orlando - Skopje LH 465 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
00:35 Orlando
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 transfers
17:40 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Minneapolis - Skopje UA 4143 United Airlines Embraer 175
19:08 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 15 hours 32 min 2 transfers
10:40 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Las Vegas - Skopje AA 2307 American Airlines Airbus A321
00:12 McCarran
in a way 17 hours 48 min 2 transfers
18:00 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Charlotte - Skopje AA 2246 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:30 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 15 hours 10 min 2 transfers
10:40 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Denver - Skopje LH 447 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
00:35 Denver
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 transfers
17:40 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Philadelphia - Skopje AA 204 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
02:30 Philadelphia
in a way 15 hours 10 min 2 transfers
17:40 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Detroit - Skopje AC 8922 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
23:30 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 15 hours 55 min 2 transfers
15:25 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
from $ 299 28 December 2020
Tampa - Skopje LH 483 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
22:35 Tampa
in a way 16 hours 50 min 2 transfers
15:25 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Houston - Skopje TK 34 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
02:55 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 15 hours 55 min 1 transfer
18:50 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Columbus - Skopje AC 7344 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
23:20 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 16 hours 5 min 2 transfers
15:25 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020
San Diego - Skopje DL 5687 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
00:11 San Diego
in a way 17 hours 49 min 2 transfers
18:00 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Skopje

The price of a ticket for a flight to Skopje depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Skopje or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Skopje

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Skopje airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Skopje, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Skopje - New York TK 1004 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 15 hours 10 min 1 transfer
23:15 John F. Kennedy
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Los Angeles OS 776 Austrian Airlines Airbus A320
03:25 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 19 hours 40 min 2 transfers
23:05 Los Angeles
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Miami TK 1004 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 17 hours 5 min 1 transfer
01:10 Miami
from $ 424 28 November 2020
Skopje - Chicago TK 1004 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 transfer
23:55 O'Hare
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - San Francisco OU 367 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
04:50 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 17 hours 55 min 2 transfers
22:45 San Francisco
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Boston TK 1004 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 transfer
23:55 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Washington OU 367 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
04:50 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 15 hours 25 min 2 transfers
20:15 Washington Dulles
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Seattle OS 776 Austrian Airlines Embraer 195
03:25 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 18 hours 50 min 2 transfers
22:15 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Atlanta TK 1004 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 17 hours 5 min 1 transfer
01:10 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Orlando W6 7755 Wizz Air Airbus A320
05:05 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 17 hours 25 min 2 transfers
22:30 Orlando
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Minneapolis OS 776 Austrian Airlines Embraer 195
03:25 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 17 hours 33 min 2 transfers
20:58 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Las Vegas W6 7707 Wizz Air Airbus A320
04:30 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 21 hours 10 min 2 transfers
01:40 McCarran
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Charlotte W6 7723 Wizz Air Airbus A320
05:00 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 17 hours 0 min 2 transfers
22:00 Charlotte Douglas
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Denver W6 7755 Wizz Air Airbus A320
05:05 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 17 hours 40 min 2 transfers
22:45 Denver
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Philadelphia OU 367 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
04:50 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 16 hours 15 min 2 transfers
21:05 Philadelphia
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Detroit OS 776 Austrian Airlines Embraer 195
03:25 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 17 hours 55 min 2 transfers
21:20 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Tampa W6 7707 Wizz Air Airbus A320
04:30 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 transfers
01:15 Tampa
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - Houston TK 1004 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 17 hours 0 min 1 transfer
01:05 Marriot Astrodome
from $ 258 30 November 2020
Skopje - Columbus OU 367 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
04:50 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 18 hours 0 min 3 transfers
22:50 John Glenn Columbus
Find 06 November 2020
Skopje - San Diego OS 776 Austrian Airlines Embraer 195
03:25 Skopje Alexander the Great Airport
in a way 21 hours 5 min 2 transfers
00:30 San Diego
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Skopje

Fly to Skopje

When buying tickets to Skopje, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Skopje
Skopje city

Search Map for flights from Skopje

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.