Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Siem Reap. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Siem Reap. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Cambodia.

Cheap flights to Siem Reap

Below you will find tickets for flights to Siem Reap, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Siem Reap CX 841 Cathay Pacific Boeing 777-300ER
14:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 21 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
11:15 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Siem Reap CZ 328 China Southern Airlines Airbus A380-800
06:20 Los Angeles
in a way 21 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
03:20 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Siem Reap AZ 631 Alitalia Airbus A330
01:00 Miami
in a way 0 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
01:35 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Siem Reap KE 38 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
17:25 O'Hare
in a way 22 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
16:05 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Siem Reap MU 590 China Eastern Airlines Boeing 777-300
20:00 San Francisco
in a way 19 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
15:20 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Siem Reap KE 92 Korean Air Boeing 787-900
17:35 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 22 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
16:05 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Siem Reap KE 94 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
16:50 Washington Dulles
in a way 23 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
16:05 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Siem Reap OZ 271 Asiana Airlines Boeing 777-200LR
20:30 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 19 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
16:05 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Siem Reap KE 36 Korean Air Boeing 747-8i
16:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 23 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
16:05 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Siem Reap UA 584 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
03:30 McCarran
in a way 23 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
03:05 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Charlotte - Siem Reap AA 732 American Airlines Airbus A330-300
02:00 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 0 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Siem Reap WN 1752 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
15:05 Denver
in a way 0 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
15:20 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - Siem Reap BA 2166 British Airways Boeing 777
00:15 Tampa
in a way 1 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Diego - Siem Reap WN 850 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
16:15 San Diego
in a way 23 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
15:20 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - Siem Reap AA 127 American Airlines Boeing 787-900
16:45 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 22 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
15:20 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Saint Louis - Siem Reap UA 3626 United Airlines Embraer 175
01:45 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
in a way 1 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
03:05 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Portland - Siem Reap AS 2268 Alaska Airlines Embraer EMB 175
05:30 Portland International Jetport
in a way 21 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
03:05 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Salt Lake City - Siem Reap DL 2191 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
15:34 Salt Lake City
in a way 0 hours 31 min 2 Stopovers
16:05 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Phoenix - Siem Reap UA 2129 United Airlines Airbus A320
02:32 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 0 hours 33 min 2 Stopovers
03:05 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Rochester - Siem Reap B6 185 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
10:40 Rochester
in a way 0 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
11:15 Siem Reap
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Siem Reap

The price of a ticket for a flight to Siem Reap depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Siem Reap or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Siem Reap

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Siem Reap airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Siem Reap, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Siem Reap - New York SC 1176 Shandong Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:50 Siem Reap
in a way 20 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
04:50 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Los Angeles KA 249 Cathay Dragon Airbus A321
04:20 Siem Reap
in a way 17 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
21:35 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Miami KA 249 Cathay Dragon Airbus A320
04:20 Siem Reap
in a way 23 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
03:45 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Chicago CZ 3054 China Southern Airlines Airbus A320
04:30 Siem Reap
in a way 21 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
01:45 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - San Francisco MI 615 Silkair Boeing 737-800
09:40 Siem Reap
in a way 19 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
04:45 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Boston RS 546 Sky Regional Airlines Airbus A321
16:55 Siem Reap
in a way 21 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
14:00 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Washington KA 249 Cathay Dragon Airbus A320
04:20 Siem Reap
in a way 22 hours 29 min 2 Stopovers
02:49 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Seattle CZ 3054 China Southern Airlines Airbus A320
04:30 Siem Reap
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
22:40 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Atlanta RS 546 Sky Regional Airlines Airbus A321
16:55 Siem Reap
in a way 21 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
14:10 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Las Vegas KA 249 Cathay Dragon Airbus A320
04:20 Siem Reap
in a way 19 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
00:15 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Charlotte CZ 3054 China Southern Airlines Airbus A320
04:30 Siem Reap
in a way 1 hours 38 min 3 Stopovers
06:08 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Denver KA 249 Cathay Dragon Airbus A320
04:20 Siem Reap
in a way 0 hours 14 min 2 Stopovers
04:34 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Tampa UO 707 Hong Kong Express Airways Airbus A320
03:45 Siem Reap
in a way 2 hours 9 min 2 Stopovers
05:54 Tampa
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - San Diego KA 249 Cathay Dragon Airbus A320
04:20 Siem Reap
in a way 23 hours 9 min 2 Stopovers
03:29 San Diego
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Dallas RS 546 Sky Regional Airlines Airbus A321
16:55 Siem Reap
in a way 21 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
14:00 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Saint Louis KA 249 Cathay Dragon Airbus A320
04:20 Siem Reap
in a way 23 hours 21 min 2 Stopovers
03:41 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Portland KA 249 Cathay Dragon Airbus A320
04:20 Siem Reap
in a way 22 hours 19 min 2 Stopovers
02:39 Portland International Jetport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Salt Lake City KA 249 Cathay Dragon Airbus A320
04:20 Siem Reap
in a way 22 hours 8 min 2 Stopovers
02:28 Salt Lake City
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Phoenix KA 249 Cathay Dragon Airbus A320
04:20 Siem Reap
in a way 20 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
00:25 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Siem Reap - Rochester UO 707 Hong Kong Express Airways Airbus A320
03:45 Siem Reap
in a way 0 hours 46 min 2 Stopovers
04:31 Rochester
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Siem Reap

Fly to Siem Reap

When buying tickets to Siem Reap, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Siem Reap
Siem Reap city

Search Map for flights from Siem Reap

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.