Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Sialkot. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Sialkot. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Pakistan.

Cheap flights to Sialkot

Below you will find tickets for flights to Sialkot, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Sialkot EK 204 Emirates Airbus A380-800
15:40 John F. Kennedy
in a way 19 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Sialkot VS 24 Virgin Atlantic Boeing 787-900
03:20 Los Angeles
in a way 2 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
05:35 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Sialkot LH 433 Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
04:00 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
05:35 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Sialkot EK 232 Emirates Airbus A380-800
15:25 Washington Dulles
in a way 21 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
13:15 Sialkot Airport
Flights
from $ 666
28 May 2021
Seattle - Sialkot BA 48 British Airways Boeing 777
02:25 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 3 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
05:35 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Sialkot UA 3446 United Airlines Embraer 170
11:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 0 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
11:30 Sialkot Airport
Flights
from $ 719
11 April 2021
Orlando - Sialkot EK 220 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
18:30 Orlando
in a way 22 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
17:20 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Sialkot UA 1583 United Airlines Airbus A320
07:55 McCarran
in a way 3 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
11:30 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Philadelphia - Sialkot AC 7535 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
14:25 Philadelphia
in a way 2 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
17:20 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Sialkot BA 196 British Airways Boeing 777
03:25 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 2 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
05:35 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - Sialkot EK 222 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
17:30 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 23 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
17:20 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Nashville - Sialkot DL 5368 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
12:00 Nashville
in a way 23 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
11:30 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
South Bend - Sialkot AA 3232 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
12:15 South Bend Regional
in a way 5 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
17:20 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Sialkot

The price of a ticket for a flight to Sialkot depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Sialkot or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Sialkot

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Sialkot airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Sialkot, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Sialkot - New York PK 777 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300
06:05 Sialkot Airport
in a way 18 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
00:30 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sialkot - Los Angeles PK 777 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300
06:05 Sialkot Airport
in a way 23 hours 53 min 2 Stopovers
05:58 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sialkot - Chicago PK 777 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300
06:05 Sialkot Airport
in a way 22 hours 51 min 2 Stopovers
04:56 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sialkot - Washington PK 777 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300
06:05 Sialkot Airport
in a way 18 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
00:45 Washington Dulles
Flights
from $ 539
15 April 2021
Sialkot - Seattle PK 777 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300
06:05 Sialkot Airport
in a way 1 hours 39 min 2 Stopovers
07:44 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sialkot - Atlanta EK 619 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
15:40 Sialkot Airport
in a way 2 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
18:15 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sialkot - Orlando PK 777 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300
06:05 Sialkot Airport
in a way 23 hours 16 min 2 Stopovers
05:21 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sialkot - Las Vegas PK 777 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300
06:05 Sialkot Airport
in a way 20 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
03:00 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sialkot - Philadelphia PK 777 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300
06:05 Sialkot Airport
in a way 18 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
00:40 Philadelphia
Flights
from $ 563
17 April 2021
Sialkot - Houston EK 619 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
15:40 Sialkot Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
19:45 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sialkot - Dallas EK 619 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
15:40 Sialkot Airport
in a way 23 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
15:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sialkot - Nashville PK 777 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300
06:05 Sialkot Airport
in a way 22 hours 29 min 2 Stopovers
04:34 Nashville
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sialkot - South Bend EK 619 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
15:40 Sialkot Airport
in a way 4 hours 4 min 2 Stopovers
19:44 South Bend Regional
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Sialkot

Fly to Sialkot

When buying tickets to Sialkot, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Sialkot
Sialkot city

Search Map for flights from Sialkot

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.