Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Sharm el Sheikh. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Sharm el Sheikh. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Egypt.

Cheap flights to Sharm el Sheikh 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Sharm el Sheikh, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Sharm el Sheikh MS 986 EgyptAir Boeing 787-900
23:30 John F. Kennedy
in a way 13 hours 55 min 1 transfer
13:25 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
from $ 588 15 December 2020
Los Angeles - Sharm el Sheikh UA 923 United Airlines Boeing 787-900
01:30 Los Angeles
in a way 20 hours 5 min 2 transfers
21:35 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Sharm el Sheikh AA 46 American Airlines Boeing 787-900
04:30 O'Hare
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 transfers
21:35 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Boston - Sharm el Sheikh B6 2517 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
20:15 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 17 hours 10 min 2 transfers
13:25 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Sharm el Sheikh SK 926 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A330-300
22:15 Washington Dulles
in a way 15 hours 0 min 1 transfer
13:15 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Seattle - Sharm el Sheikh BA 48 British Airways Boeing 777
02:25 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 19 hours 10 min 2 transfers
21:35 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - Sharm el Sheikh KL 622 KLM Boeing 777-200
03:25 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 transfers
21:35 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Las Vegas - Sharm el Sheikh BA 274 British Airways Boeing 747-400
05:00 McCarran
in a way 19 hours 45 min 2 transfers
00:45 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Detroit - Sharm el Sheikh DL 86 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-200
22:55 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 19 hours 20 min 2 transfers
18:15 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Houston - Sharm el Sheikh BA 196 British Airways Boeing 777
03:25 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 transfers
21:35 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Dallas - Sharm el Sheikh DL 5258 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
18:32 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 18 hours 53 min 2 transfers
13:25 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Portland - Sharm el Sheikh AS 1982 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
23:45 Portland International Jetport
in a way 21 hours 50 min 3 transfers
21:35 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Sharm el Sheikh

The price of a ticket for a flight to Sharm el Sheikh depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Sharm el Sheikh or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Sharm el Sheikh

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Sharm el Sheikh airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Sharm el Sheikh, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Sharm el Sheikh - Los Angeles FT 112 Boeing 737-800
04:50 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 21 hours 22 min 2 transfers
02:12 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Sharm el Sheikh - Chicago FT 112 Boeing 737-800
04:50 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 19 hours 20 min 2 transfers
00:10 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
Sharm el Sheikh - Boston MS 21 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
04:00 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 18 hours 35 min 2 transfers
22:35 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 31 October 2020
Sharm el Sheikh - Washington MS 458 EgyptAir Embraer 170
19:00 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 15 hours 10 min 1 transfer
10:10 Washington Dulles
Find 31 October 2020
Sharm el Sheikh - Seattle MS 21 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
04:00 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 20 hours 25 min 2 transfers
00:25 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 31 October 2020
Sharm el Sheikh - Atlanta MS 458 EgyptAir Embraer 170
19:00 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 18 hours 40 min 2 transfers
13:40 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 31 October 2020
Sharm el Sheikh - Las Vegas MS 21 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
04:00 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 21 hours 40 min 2 transfers
01:40 McCarran
Find 31 October 2020
Sharm el Sheikh - Detroit FT 112 Boeing 737-800
04:50 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 19 hours 10 min 2 transfers
00:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Sharm el Sheikh - Houston FT 112 Boeing 737-800
04:50 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 transfers
01:05 Marriot Astrodome
Find 31 October 2020
Sharm el Sheikh - Dallas MS 21 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
04:00 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 transfers
00:45 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 31 October 2020
Sharm el Sheikh - Portland MS 21 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
04:00 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 23 hours 22 min 3 transfers
03:22 Portland International Jetport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Sharm el Sheikh

Fly to Sharm el Sheikh

When buying tickets to Sharm el Sheikh, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Sharm el Sheikh
Sharm el Sheikh city

Search Map for flights from Sharm el Sheikh

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.