Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Sarasota. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Sarasota. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Sarasota 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Sarasota, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Sarasota UA 997 United Airlines Airbus A319
14:30 Newark Liberty
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
17:00 Sarasota Bradenton
from $ 72 16 November 2020
Los Angeles - Sarasota AA 753 American Airlines Airbus A321
20:10 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 18 min 1 transfer
03:28 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Miami - Sarasota DL 2154 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
23:59 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 transfer
04:59 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Chicago - Sarasota UA 1778 United Airlines Boeing 737-700
16:25 O'Hare
in a way 2 hours 42 min Direct
19:07 Sarasota Bradenton
from $ 188 26 October 2020
San Francisco - Sarasota DL 1117 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
20:46 San Francisco
in a way 8 hours 11 min 1 transfer
04:57 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Boston - Sarasota B6 741 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
15:38 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 3 hours 17 min Direct
18:55 Sarasota Bradenton
from $ 163 22 October 2020
Washington - Sarasota G4 2007 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
01:10 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
in a way 2 hours 23 min Direct
03:33 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Seattle - Sarasota DL 1270 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
17:30 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 8 hours 36 min 1 transfer
02:06 Sarasota Bradenton
from $ 60 17 November 2020
Atlanta - Sarasota DL 1620 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-90
00:52 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 1 hours 8 min Direct
02:00 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Orlando - Sarasota DL 768 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
23:36 Orlando
in a way 5 hours 23 min 1 transfer
04:59 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Minneapolis - Sarasota DL 1715 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
21:29 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 5 hours 34 min 1 transfer
03:03 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Las Vegas - Sarasota NK 806 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
19:40 McCarran
in a way 7 hours 23 min 1 transfer
03:03 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Charlotte - Sarasota AA 593 American Airlines Airbus A320
16:08 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
17:53 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Denver - Sarasota DL 1355 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
22:36 Denver
in a way 6 hours 23 min 1 transfer
04:59 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Philadelphia - Sarasota AA 4510 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
15:00 Philadelphia
in a way 2 hours 46 min Direct
17:46 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Detroit - Sarasota DL 490 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
19:45 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
22:00 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Tampa - Sarasota DL 2130 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
23:57 Tampa
in a way 5 hours 2 min 1 transfer
04:59 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Houston - Sarasota DL 976 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-90
21:57 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 6 min 1 transfer
03:03 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Amsterdam - Sarasota KL 651 KLM Airbus A330-300
12:20 Schiphol airport
in a way 12 hours 57 min 1 transfer
01:17 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020
Berlin - Sarasota UA 963 United Airlines Boeing 767-400
08:55 Tegel Airport
in a way 15 hours 9 min 1 transfer
00:04 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 26 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Sarasota

The price of a ticket for a flight to Sarasota depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Sarasota or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Sarasota

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Sarasota airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Sarasota, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Sarasota - New York UA 3664 United Airlines Embraer 170
18:45 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
21:25 Newark Liberty
from $ 132 26 October 2020
Sarasota - Los Angeles AA 117 American Airlines Airbus A319
20:25 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 7 hours 49 min 1 transfer
04:14 Ontario
Find 26 October 2020
Sarasota - Miami DL 2818 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
20:57 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 5 hours 3 min 1 transfer
02:00 Palm Beach
Find 26 October 2020
Sarasota - Chicago UA 1641 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:38 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 2 hours 58 min Direct
22:36 O'Hare
from $ 166 24 October 2020
Sarasota - San Francisco AA 117 American Airlines Airbus A319
20:25 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 8 hours 38 min 1 transfer
05:03 San Francisco
Find 26 October 2020
Sarasota - Boston B6 2040 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
20:55 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 3 hours 4 min Direct
23:59 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 26 October 2020
Sarasota - Washington UA 6266 United Airlines Embraer 175
16:15 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
18:30 Washington Dulles
from $ 143 21 October 2020
Sarasota - Seattle UA 1641 United Airlines Airbus A319
19:50 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 8 hours 44 min Direct
04:34 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 26 October 2020
Sarasota - Atlanta DL 1508 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
14:10 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 1 hours 28 min Direct
15:38 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 26 October 2020
Sarasota - Orlando DL 2798 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
01:00 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 transfer
06:00 Orlando
Find 26 October 2020
Sarasota - Minneapolis G4 1660 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
20:23 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 transfer
02:13 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 26 October 2020
Sarasota - Las Vegas AA 4262 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
20:05 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 7 hours 58 min 1 transfer
04:03 McCarran
Find 26 October 2020
Sarasota - Charlotte AA 2519 American Airlines Airbus A319
13:50 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 1 hours 49 min Direct
15:39 Charlotte Douglas
from $ 258 26 October 2020
Sarasota - Denver DL 2203 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
22:55 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 6 hours 44 min 1 transfer
05:39 Denver
from $ 82 09 January 2021
Sarasota - Philadelphia AA 4642 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
18:40 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 2 hours 42 min Direct
21:22 Philadelphia
from $ 160 27 October 2020
Sarasota - Detroit DL 784 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
19:00 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 2 hours 37 min Direct
21:37 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 26 October 2020
Sarasota - Tampa DL 2203 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
22:55 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 4 hours 45 min 1 transfer
03:40 Tampa
Find 26 October 2020
Sarasota - Houston DL 1723 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
17:22 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 transfer
23:02 Marriot Astrodome
from $ 167 20 October 2020
Sarasota - Amsterdam UA 3467 United Airlines Embraer 170
19:00 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 transfer
06:20 Schiphol airport
Find 26 October 2020
Sarasota - Berlin UA 3664 United Airlines Embraer 175
16:30 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 14 hours 25 min 1 transfer
06:55 Tegel Airport
Find 26 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Sarasota

Fly to Sarasota

When buying tickets to Sarasota, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Sarasota
Sarasota city

Search Map for flights from Sarasota

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.