Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Santiago. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Santiago. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Chile.

Cheap flights to Santiago 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Santiago, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Santiago LA 533 LAN Airlines Boeing 787-900
02:05 John F. Kennedy
in a way 10 hours 40 min Direct
12:45 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
from $ 269 29 October 2020
Los Angeles - Santiago LA 603 LAN Airlines Boeing 787-800
01:15 Los Angeles
in a way 10 hours 45 min Direct
12:00 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
from $ 234 04 December 2020
Miami - Santiago AA 957 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
05:55 Miami
in a way 8 hours 12 min Direct
14:07 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
from $ 288 28 October 2020
Chicago - Santiago DL 2183 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
16:52 O'Hare
in a way 12 hours 1 min 2 transfers
04:53 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
Find 29 October 2020
San Francisco - Santiago AA 2248 American Airlines Airbus A321
21:49 San Francisco
in a way 14 hours 10 min 1 transfer
11:59 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Boston - Santiago DL 1500 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
22:40 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 14 hours 5 min 1 transfer
12:45 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
from $ 323 18 December 2020
Washington - Santiago DL 2602 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
17:15 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 11 hours 38 min 2 transfers
04:53 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
from $ 338 17 December 2020
Seattle - Santiago DL 1411 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757-200
14:15 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 14 hours 38 min 2 transfers
04:53 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Atlanta - Santiago DL 147 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
06:05 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 9 hours 20 min Direct
15:25 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Orlando - Santiago LA 2473 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
21:19 Orlando
in a way 11 hours 21 min 1 transfer
08:40 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Minneapolis - Santiago DL 2712 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
16:00 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 12 hours 53 min 2 transfers
04:53 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Las Vegas - Santiago DL 1675 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
15:05 McCarran
in a way 13 hours 48 min 2 transfers
04:53 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
from $ 401 01 November 2020
Charlotte - Santiago DL 2422 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
14:47 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 11 hours 26 min 2 transfers
02:13 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Denver - Santiago DL 2608 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
13:00 Denver
in a way 13 hours 13 min 2 transfers
02:13 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Philadelphia - Santiago DL 1478 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
15:17 Philadelphia
in a way 12 hours 33 min 2 transfers
03:50 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Detroit - Santiago DL 2022 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
13:55 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 12 hours 18 min 2 transfers
02:13 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Tampa - Santiago AA 2624 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:40 Tampa
in a way 11 hours 22 min 1 transfer
12:02 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Houston - Santiago UA 847 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
06:10 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 9 hours 10 min Direct
15:20 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
from $ 190 07 December 2020
Columbus - Santiago DL 1069 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
15:41 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 12 hours 9 min 2 transfers
03:50 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
Find 29 October 2020
San Diego - Santiago DL 1592 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
14:16 San Diego
in a way 14 hours 37 min 2 transfers
04:53 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Santiago

The price of a ticket for a flight to Santiago depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Santiago or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Santiago

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Santiago airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Santiago, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Santiago - New York LA 532 LAN Airlines Boeing 787-900
04:45 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 10 hours 25 min Direct
15:10 John F. Kennedy
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - Los Angeles LA 602 LAN Airlines Boeing 787-800
05:45 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 11 hours 25 min Direct
17:10 Los Angeles
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - Miami AA 226 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
05:55 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 8 hours 28 min Direct
14:23 Miami
from $ 206 31 March 2021
Santiago - Chicago DL 146 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-400
00:50 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 transfer
14:00 O'Hare
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - San Francisco LA 602 LAN Airlines Boeing 787-900
02:55 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 14 hours 43 min 1 transfer
17:38 San Francisco
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - Boston LA 640 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
13:28 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 14 hours 1 min 2 transfers
03:29 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - Washington LA 600 LAN Airlines Boeing 767-300
12:05 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 13 hours 2 min 2 transfers
01:07 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - Seattle LA 602 LAN Airlines Boeing 787-900
02:55 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 17 hours 5 min 1 transfer
20:00 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - Atlanta DL 146 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
03:10 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 9 hours 46 min Direct
12:56 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - Orlando LA 634 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
07:54 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 11 hours 47 min 1 transfer
19:41 Orlando
from $ 259 31 January 2021
Santiago - Minneapolis AA 940 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
01:15 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 14 hours 3 min 1 transfer
15:18 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - Las Vegas LA 602 LAN Airlines Boeing 787-900
02:55 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 14 hours 25 min 1 transfer
17:20 McCarran
from $ 312 17 November 2020
Santiago - Charlotte LA 506 LAN Airlines Boeing 787-800
02:10 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 12 hours 16 min 1 transfer
14:26 Charlotte Douglas
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - Denver AA 940 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
01:30 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 13 hours 32 min 1 transfer
15:02 Denver
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - Philadelphia LA 640 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
13:28 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 13 hours 47 min 2 transfers
03:15 Philadelphia
from $ 256 16 November 2020
Santiago - Detroit LA 600 LAN Airlines Boeing 767-300
11:29 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 12 hours 3 min 2 transfers
23:32 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - Tampa LA 640 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
13:28 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 12 hours 43 min 2 transfers
02:11 Tampa
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - Houston UA 846 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
04:20 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 9 hours 40 min Direct
14:00 Marriot Astrodome
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - Columbus LA 640 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
13:28 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 12 hours 10 min 2 transfers
01:38 John Glenn Columbus
Find 29 October 2020
Santiago - San Diego LA 600 LAN Airlines Boeing 767-300
12:05 Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
in a way 16 hours 55 min 2 transfers
05:00 San Diego
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Santiago

Fly to Santiago

When buying tickets to Santiago, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Santiago
Santiago city

Search Map for flights from Santiago

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.