Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Santa Clara. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Santa Clara. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Cuba.

Cheap flights to Santa Clara 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Santa Clara, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Los Angeles - Santa Clara DL 8793 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
07:59 Los Angeles
in a way 8 hours 46 min 1 transfer
16:45 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Miami - Santa Clara AA 350 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
13:35 Miami
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
14:40 Santa Clara Airport
from $ 63 08 January 2021
Chicago - Santa Clara UA 391 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:10 O'Hare
in a way 15 hours 3 min 1 transfer
18:13 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Boston - Santa Clara AC 8455 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
11:25 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 transfer
19:20 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Atlanta - Santa Clara DL 2259 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
12:30 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 transfer
21:00 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Orlando - Santa Clara AC 1671 Air Canada Airbus A320
12:00 Orlando
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 transfer
21:00 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Las Vegas - Santa Clara 4O 2941 Interjet Airbus A320
06:30 McCarran
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 transfer
16:45 Santa Clara Airport
from $ 186 12 March 2021
Charlotte - Santa Clara AA 5707 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
03:09 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 15 hours 4 min 1 transfer
18:13 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Denver - Santa Clara CM 477 Copa Airlines Boeing 737-800
05:14 Denver
in a way 10 hours 48 min 1 transfer
16:02 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Philadelphia - Santa Clara AC 7535 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
14:25 Philadelphia
in a way 7 hours 5 min 1 transfer
21:30 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Detroit - Santa Clara AC 8916 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
15:10 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 transfer
21:30 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Tampa - Santa Clara AC 1659 Air Canada Boeing 767-300
02:10 Tampa
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 transfer
15:40 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Houston - Santa Clara AC 592 Air Canada Embraer 190
12:30 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 transfer
21:00 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Dallas - Santa Clara AC 7662 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
12:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 8 hours 55 min 1 transfer
21:00 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Jacksonville - Santa Clara B6 478 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
01:11 Jacksonville
in a way 14 hours 51 min 2 transfers
16:02 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Raleigh/Durham - Santa Clara AC 7949 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
11:30 Raleigh-Durham
in a way 9 hours 30 min 1 transfer
21:00 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Saint Louis - Santa Clara WN 2260 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
11:25 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 transfer
17:15 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Austin - Santa Clara DL 797 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
23:59 Austin-Bergstrom
in a way 16 hours 3 min 2 transfers
16:02 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Portland - Santa Clara AC 8126 Air Canada DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
03:15 Portland International Jetport
in a way 14 hours 58 min 2 transfers
18:13 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Phoenix - Santa Clara WN 1262 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
01:45 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 14 hours 17 min 2 transfers
16:02 Santa Clara Airport
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Santa Clara

The price of a ticket for a flight to Santa Clara depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Santa Clara or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Santa Clara

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Santa Clara airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Santa Clara, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Santa Clara - New York WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 7 hours 12 min 1 transfer
23:02 Newark Liberty
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Los Angeles WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 11 hours 24 min 1 transfer
03:14 Los Angeles
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Miami AA 351 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:40 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
16:55 Miami
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Chicago WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 8 hours 5 min 1 transfer
23:55 O'Hare
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Boston WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 transfer
22:25 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Atlanta WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 7 hours 40 min 1 transfer
23:30 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Orlando WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 8 hours 45 min 1 transfer
00:35 Orlando
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Las Vegas WG 259 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 13 hours 41 min 1 transfer
05:31 McCarran
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Charlotte WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 7 hours 19 min 1 transfer
23:09 Charlotte Douglas
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Denver WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 9 hours 14 min 1 transfer
01:04 Denver
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Philadelphia WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 8 hours 11 min 1 transfer
00:01 Philadelphia
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Detroit WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 7 hours 8 min 1 transfer
22:58 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Tampa WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 8 hours 53 min 1 transfer
00:43 Tampa
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Houston WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 10 hours 36 min 1 transfer
02:26 Marriot Astrodome
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Dallas WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 10 hours 55 min 2 transfers
02:45 Dallas Love Field
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Jacksonville WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 10 hours 43 min 2 transfers
02:33 Jacksonville
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Raleigh/Durham WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 6 hours 48 min 1 transfer
22:38 Raleigh-Durham
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Saint Louis WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 7 hours 21 min 1 transfer
23:11 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Austin WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 12 hours 49 min 2 transfers
04:39 Austin-Bergstrom
Find 06 November 2020
Santa Clara - Portland WG 305 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:50 Santa Clara Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 2 transfers
05:00 Portland International Jetport
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Santa Clara

Fly to Santa Clara

When buying tickets to Santa Clara, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Santa Clara
Santa Clara city

Search Map for flights from Santa Clara

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.