Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Santa Ana. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Santa Ana. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Santa Ana

Below you will find tickets for flights to Santa Ana, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Santa Ana UA 1877 United Airlines Airbus A320
18:51 Newark Liberty
in a way 5 hours 52 min Direct
00:43 John Wayne Airport
Flights
from $ 49
01 May 2021
Los Angeles - Santa Ana WN 5512 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
19:10 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 0 min Direct
02:10 John Wayne Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Santa Ana WN 4227 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
22:15 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 8 hours 20 min Direct
06:35 John Wayne Airport
Flights
from $ 49
29 April 2021
Chicago - Santa Ana AA 1568 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:02 O'Hare
in a way 3 hours 58 min Direct
06:00 John Wayne Airport
Flights
from $ 75
21 May 2021
San Francisco - Santa Ana UA 1106 United Airlines Airbus A320
17:59 San Francisco
in a way 1 hours 1 min Direct
19:00 John Wayne Airport
Flights
from $ 44
29 April 2021
Boston - Santa Ana WN 1937 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
18:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 13 hours 0 min Direct
07:00 John Wayne Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Santa Ana WN 2727 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
01:10 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
in a way 7 hours 5 min Direct
08:15 John Wayne Airport
Flights
from $ 100
07 June 2021
Seattle - Santa Ana DL 5831 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
23:25 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
02:00 John Wayne Airport
Flights
from $ 125
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Santa Ana DL 550 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
15:40 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 4 hours 20 min Direct
20:00 John Wayne Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Santa Ana WN 4225 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
22:50 Orlando
in a way 8 hours 35 min Direct
07:25 John Wayne Airport
Flights
from $ 62
11 May 2021
Minneapolis - Santa Ana DL 2089 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
19:25 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 3 hours 35 min Direct
23:00 John Wayne Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Santa Ana WN 2326 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
17:45 McCarran
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
18:45 John Wayne Airport
Flights
from $ 14
09 April 2021
Charlotte - Santa Ana AA 627 American Airlines Airbus A321
21:02 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 7 hours 23 min 1 Stopover
04:25 John Wayne Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Santa Ana UA 265 United Airlines Airbus A320
17:01 Denver
in a way 1 hours 59 min Direct
19:00 John Wayne Airport
Flights
from $ 26
11 April 2021
Philadelphia - Santa Ana WN 1879 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
19:00 Philadelphia
in a way 7 hours 15 min Direct
02:15 John Wayne Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Detroit - Santa Ana DL 2786 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
16:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 4 hours 47 min Direct
20:47 John Wayne Airport
Flights
from $ 47
18 April 2021
Tampa - Santa Ana WN 4048 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
00:20 Tampa
in a way 7 hours 10 min Direct
07:30 John Wayne Airport
Flights
from $ 248
11 April 2021
Houston - Santa Ana WN 4041 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
16:15 William P. Hobby Airport
in a way 3 hours 10 min Direct
19:25 John Wayne Airport
Flights
from $ 93
11 April 2021
Beijing - Santa Ana UA 889 United Airlines Boeing 777
09:25 Beijing Capital
in a way 14 hours 41 min 1 Stopover
00:06 John Wayne Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Amsterdam - Santa Ana KL 605 KLM Boeing 787-900
09:20 Schiphol airport
in a way 14 hours 49 min 1 Stopover
00:09 John Wayne Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Santa Ana

The price of a ticket for a flight to Santa Ana depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Santa Ana or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Santa Ana

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Santa Ana airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Santa Ana, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Santa Ana - New York UA 1927 United Airlines Boeing 737-700
22:27 John Wayne Airport
in a way 4 hours 49 min Direct
03:16 Newark Liberty
Flights
from $ 133
12 April 2021
Santa Ana - Los Angeles WN 3076 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
22:50 John Wayne Airport
in a way 5 hours 30 min Direct
04:20 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 77
20 April 2021
Santa Ana - Miami WN 516 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
01:40 John Wayne Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min Direct
08:05 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Santa Ana - Chicago UA 1219 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:03 John Wayne Airport
in a way 3 hours 56 min Direct
00:59 O'Hare
Flights
from $ 69
16 April 2021
Santa Ana - San Francisco WN 6519 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
02:40 John Wayne Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
03:50 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
Flights
from $ 68
08 April 2021
Santa Ana - Boston WN 1972 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
18:45 John Wayne Airport
in a way 9 hours 45 min Direct
04:30 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Santa Ana - Washington WN 5401 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
22:50 John Wayne Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min Direct
05:15 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Flights
from $ 97
06 June 2021
Santa Ana - Seattle DL 5779 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
21:30 John Wayne Airport
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
00:00 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
from $ 95
12 June 2021
Santa Ana - Atlanta DL 1328 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
00:00 John Wayne Airport
in a way 4 hours 0 min Direct
04:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
from $ 46
22 April 2021
Santa Ana - Orlando WN 725 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
01:25 John Wayne Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min Direct
07:50 Orlando
Flights
from $ 97
06 May 2021
Santa Ana - Minneapolis DL 860 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
16:45 John Wayne Airport
in a way 3 hours 15 min Direct
20:00 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Santa Ana - Las Vegas DL 3506 Delta Air Lines Embraer 175
19:15 John Wayne Airport
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
20:00 McCarran
Flights
from $ 15
17 April 2021
Santa Ana - Charlotte WN 1635 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
18:10 John Wayne Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min Direct
00:35 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
from $ 160
11 April 2021
Santa Ana - Denver WN 1993 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
06:15 John Wayne Airport
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
08:20 Denver
Flights
from $ 41
18 April 2021
Santa Ana - Philadelphia WN 480 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
18:55 John Wayne Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min Direct
01:25 Philadelphia
Flights
from $ 136
07 April 2021
Santa Ana - Detroit DL 2786 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
22:55 John Wayne Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
03:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
from $ 196
09 April 2021
Santa Ana - Tampa WN 4740 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
23:50 John Wayne Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min Direct
06:15 Tampa
Flights
from $ 144
02 August 2021
Santa Ana - Houston UA 1492 United Airlines Boeing 737-700
22:05 John Wayne Airport
in a way 2 hours 55 min Direct
01:00 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Santa Ana - Beijing UA 1616 United Airlines Airbus A320
18:05 John Wayne Airport
in a way 16 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
10:10 Beijing Capital
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Santa Ana - Amsterdam DL 2089 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
22:10 John Wayne Airport
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
11:15 Schiphol airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Santa Ana

Fly to Santa Ana

When buying tickets to Santa Ana, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Santa Ana
Santa Ana city

Search Map for flights from Santa Ana

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.