Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to San Pedro Sula. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in San Pedro Sula. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Honduras.

Cheap flights to San Pedro Sula 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to San Pedro Sula, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - San Pedro Sula AV 575 Avianca Airbus A320
09:55 John F. Kennedy
in a way 4 hours 45 min Direct
14:40 Ramon Villeda Morales
from $ 104 10 November 2020
Los Angeles - San Pedro Sula AV 525 Avianca Airbus A321
07:15 Los Angeles
in a way 8 hours 5 min 1 transfer
15:20 Ramon Villeda Morales
from $ 154 25 December 2020
Miami - San Pedro Sula NK 829 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
07:28 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
09:43 Ramon Villeda Morales
from $ 51 10 November 2020
Chicago - San Pedro Sula UA 564 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
23:54 O'Hare
in a way 6 hours 56 min 1 transfer
06:50 Ramon Villeda Morales
Find 30 October 2020
San Francisco - San Pedro Sula AA 1004 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
08:35 San Francisco
in a way 12 hours 57 min 1 transfer
21:32 Ramon Villeda Morales
Find 30 October 2020
Boston - San Pedro Sula B6 69 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
22:18 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 8 hours 32 min 1 transfer
06:50 Ramon Villeda Morales
from $ 193 23 December 2020
Seattle - San Pedro Sula AM 495 Aeromexico Boeing 737-800
06:00 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 transfer
17:30 Ramon Villeda Morales
from $ 200 09 November 2020
Atlanta - San Pedro Sula DL 575 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
16:45 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 3 hours 18 min Direct
20:03 Ramon Villeda Morales
Find 30 October 2020
Orlando - San Pedro Sula NK 747 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
14:35 Orlando
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
17:15 Ramon Villeda Morales
Find 30 October 2020
Minneapolis - San Pedro Sula UA 6228 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
12:00 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 8 hours 2 min 1 transfer
20:02 Ramon Villeda Morales
Find 30 October 2020
Las Vegas - San Pedro Sula AA 1780 American Airlines Airbus A321
13:46 McCarran
in a way 7 hours 46 min 1 transfer
21:32 Ramon Villeda Morales
Find 30 October 2020
Charlotte - San Pedro Sula DL 2336 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
12:00 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 6 hours 26 min 1 transfer
18:26 Ramon Villeda Morales
Find 30 October 2020
Denver - San Pedro Sula UA 1192 United Airlines Airbus A319
12:30 Denver
in a way 7 hours 32 min 1 transfer
20:02 Ramon Villeda Morales
Find 30 October 2020
Philadelphia - San Pedro Sula DL 1605 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
10:57 Philadelphia
in a way 7 hours 29 min 1 transfer
18:26 Ramon Villeda Morales
Find 30 October 2020
Detroit - San Pedro Sula NK 845 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
23:45 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 7 hours 14 min 1 transfer
06:59 Ramon Villeda Morales
Find 30 October 2020
Tampa - San Pedro Sula 3M 92 Silver Airways Saab SF340A/340B
00:55 Tampa
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 transfer
06:50 Ramon Villeda Morales
from $ 107 16 November 2020
Houston - San Pedro Sula NK 462 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
19:17 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 2 hours 43 min Direct
22:00 Ramon Villeda Morales
from $ 66 25 December 2020
Columbus - San Pedro Sula DL 2197 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
10:40 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 7 hours 35 min 1 transfer
18:15 Ramon Villeda Morales
Find 30 October 2020
San Diego - San Pedro Sula UA 5444 United Airlines Embraer 175
04:34 San Diego
in a way 10 hours 46 min 2 transfers
15:20 Ramon Villeda Morales
Find 30 October 2020
Honolulu - San Pedro Sula UA 252 United Airlines Boeing 777
06:30 Honolulu
in a way 12 hours 5 min 1 transfer
18:35 Ramon Villeda Morales
Find 30 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to San Pedro Sula

The price of a ticket for a flight to San Pedro Sula depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to San Pedro Sula or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from San Pedro Sula

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from San Pedro Sula airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from San Pedro Sula, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

San Pedro Sula - New York UA 1544 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:30 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
12:45 Newark Liberty
Find 30 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - Los Angeles UA 1488 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:35 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 transfer
03:45 Los Angeles
from $ 270 03 November 2020
San Pedro Sula - Miami NK 826 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
09:59 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 2 hours 13 min Direct
12:12 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
from $ 438 26 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - Chicago UA 1488 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:35 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 7 hours 9 min 1 transfer
02:44 O'Hare
from $ 144 11 November 2020
San Pedro Sula - San Francisco UA 1488 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:35 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 9 hours 8 min 1 transfer
04:43 San Francisco
Find 30 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - Boston AA 1504 American Airlines Airbus A319
22:34 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 transfer
05:44 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 30 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - Washington NK 826 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
07:59 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 6 hours 21 min 1 transfer
14:20 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Find 30 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - Seattle NK 463 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
20:56 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 9 hours 34 min 1 transfer
06:30 Seattle-Tacoma
from $ 242 14 November 2020
San Pedro Sula - Atlanta DL 504 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
22:42 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 3 hours 11 min Direct
01:53 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
from $ 189 05 November 2020
San Pedro Sula - Orlando NK 746 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
18:15 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
20:50 Orlando
from $ 271 30 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - Minneapolis NK 463 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
20:56 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 7 hours 37 min 1 transfer
04:33 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 30 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - Las Vegas NK 463 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
20:56 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 8 hours 12 min 1 transfer
05:08 McCarran
Find 30 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - Charlotte AA 1504 American Airlines Airbus A319
22:34 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 6 hours 14 min 1 transfer
04:48 Charlotte Douglas
Find 30 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - Denver UA 1488 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:35 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 7 hours 2 min 1 transfer
02:37 Denver
from $ 235 30 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - Philadelphia AA 121 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:35 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 transfer
05:00 Philadelphia
Find 30 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - Detroit UA 1488 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:35 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 9 hours 6 min Direct
06:41 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 30 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - Tampa AA 1504 American Airlines Airbus A319
22:34 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 5 hours 14 min 1 transfer
03:48 Tampa
Find 30 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - Houston UA 1488 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:35 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
00:25 Marriot Astrodome
from $ 142 30 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - Columbus NK 463 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
20:56 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 7 hours 18 min 1 transfer
04:14 John Glenn Columbus
Find 30 October 2020
San Pedro Sula - San Diego UA 1488 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:35 Ramon Villeda Morales
in a way 8 hours 58 min 1 transfer
04:33 San Diego
Find 30 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from San Pedro Sula

Fly to San Pedro Sula

When buying tickets to San Pedro Sula, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to San Pedro Sula
San Pedro Sula city

Search Map for flights from San Pedro Sula

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.