Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to San Andres Island. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in San Andres Island. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Colombia.

Cheap flights to San Andres Island

Below you will find tickets for flights to San Andres Island, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - San Andres Island UA 1214 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
04:59 Newark Liberty
in a way 9 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
14:49
Flights
from $ 122
24 April 2021
Los Angeles - San Andres Island AV 89 Avianca Airbus A330
03:25 Los Angeles
in a way 12 hours 22 min 1 Stopover
15:47
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - San Andres Island NK 401 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
00:30 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 8 hours 21 min 1 Stopover
08:51
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - San Andres Island WN 526 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
11:25 Chicago Midway
in a way 12 hours 13 min 2 Stopovers
23:38
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - San Andres Island CM 209 Copa Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:50 San Francisco
in a way 10 hours 59 min 1 Stopover
14:49
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - San Andres Island B6 569 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
10:01 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 13 hours 37 min 2 Stopovers
23:38
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - San Andres Island DL 981 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
19:49 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 10 hours 17 min 1 Stopover
06:06
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - San Andres Island NK 1473 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
15:41 Orlando
in a way 7 hours 57 min 1 Stopover
23:38
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Philadelphia - San Andres Island F9 1163 Frontier Airlines Airbus A321
11:15 Philadelphia
in a way 12 hours 23 min 2 Stopovers
23:38
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - San Andres Island UA 1009 United Airlines Boeing 737-700
05:59 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 9 hours 48 min 1 Stopover
15:47
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - San Andres Island NK 972 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
11:30 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 12 hours 8 min 2 Stopovers
23:38
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Portland - San Andres Island UA 1938 United Airlines Airbus A319
00:11 Portland International Jetport
in a way 14 hours 38 min 2 Stopovers
14:49
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to San Andres Island

The price of a ticket for a flight to San Andres Island depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to San Andres Island or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from San Andres Island

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from San Andres Island airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from San Andres Island, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

San Andres Island - New York LA 4257 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
23:36
in a way 8 hours 14 min 1 Stopover
07:50 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Andres Island - Los Angeles CM 611 Copa Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:41
in a way 9 hours 11 min 1 Stopover
00:52 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Andres Island - Miami CM 611 Copa Airlines Embraer 190
18:01
in a way 4 hours 52 min 1 Stopover
22:53 Miami
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Andres Island - Chicago LA 4233 LAN Airlines Airbus A319
16:29
in a way 11 hours 21 min 2 Stopovers
03:50 Chicago Midway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Andres Island - San Francisco CM 611 Copa Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:41
in a way 12 hours 24 min 2 Stopovers
04:05 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Andres Island - Boston CM 611 Copa Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:41
in a way 7 hours 38 min 1 Stopover
23:19 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Andres Island - Atlanta LA 4269 LAN Airlines Airbus A319
10:44
in a way 8 hours 23 min 1 Stopover
19:07 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Andres Island - Orlando VH 8045 Aeropostal Alas de Venezuela Airbus A320
17:33
in a way 6 hours 48 min 1 Stopover
00:21 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Andres Island - Philadelphia VH 8045 Aeropostal Alas de Venezuela Airbus A320
17:33
in a way 10 hours 18 min 2 Stopovers
03:51 Trenton-Mercer Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Andres Island - Houston CM 611 Copa Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:41
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
22:41 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Andres Island - Dallas CM 611 Copa Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:41
in a way 9 hours 47 min 2 Stopovers
01:28 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Andres Island - Portland CM 611 Copa Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:41
in a way 13 hours 37 min 2 Stopovers
05:18 Portland International Jetport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from San Andres Island

Fly to San Andres Island

When buying tickets to San Andres Island, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to San Andres Island
San Andres Island city

Search Map for flights from San Andres Island

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.