Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Salina. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Salina. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Salina 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Salina, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Los Angeles - Salina AA 6087 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
16:02 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 19 min 1 transfer
23:21 Salina Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Salina UA 5110 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:35 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
20:30 Salina Regional Airport
from $ 123 26 October 2020
Las Vegas - Salina WN 1495 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:10 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 11 min 1 transfer
23:21 Salina Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Denver - Salina UA 5155 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
06:20 Denver
in a way 2 hours 16 min Direct
08:36 Salina Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Detroit - Salina DL 2250 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
12:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 transfer
18:25 Salina Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
New Orleans - Salina WN 5750 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
16:00 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
in a way 7 hours 21 min 1 transfer
23:21 Salina Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Milwaukee - Salina UA 3819 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
13:00 General Mitchell
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 transfer
18:25 Salina Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Salina

The price of a ticket for a flight to Salina depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Salina or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Salina

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Salina airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Salina, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Salina - Los Angeles UA 5132 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
12:30 Salina Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 35 min 1 transfer
20:05 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Salina - Chicago UA 5137 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
01:34 Salina Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 59 min Direct
03:33 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
Salina - Las Vegas UA 5110 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:55 Salina Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 transfer
01:20 McCarran
Find 31 October 2020
Salina - Denver UA 5110 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
22:00 Salina Regional Airport
in a way 2 hours 33 min Direct
00:33 Denver
Find 31 October 2020
Salina - Detroit UA 5110 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:55 Salina Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 transfer
02:45 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Salina - New Orleans UA 5132 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
12:30 Salina Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 transfer
20:20 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
Find 31 October 2020
Salina - Milwaukee UA 5137 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
23:55 Salina Regional Airport
in a way 4 hours 47 min 1 transfer
04:42 General Mitchell
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Salina

Fly to Salina

When buying tickets to Salina, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Salina
Salina city

Search Map for flights from Salina

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.