Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Saipan. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Saipan. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Northern Mariana Islands.

Cheap flights to Saipan 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Saipan, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Saipan KE 86 Korean Air Boeing 747-8i
05:50 John F. Kennedy
in a way 21 hours 0 min 1 transfer
02:50 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Los Angeles - Saipan OZ 203 Asiana Airlines Boeing 777-200LR
07:00 Los Angeles
in a way 19 hours 20 min 1 transfer
02:20 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
San Francisco - Saipan KE 24 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
19:30 San Francisco
in a way 19 hours 35 min 1 transfer
15:05 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Washington - Saipan KE 94 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
16:50 Washington Dulles
in a way 22 hours 15 min 1 transfer
15:05 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Atlanta - Saipan DL 27 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
05:50 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 21 hours 0 min 1 transfer
02:50 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Orlando - Saipan DL 2279 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
01:14 Orlando
in a way 1 hours 6 min 2 transfers
02:20 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Las Vegas - Saipan KE 6 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
06:50 McCarran
in a way 19 hours 30 min 1 transfer
02:20 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Denver - Saipan F9 773 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
03:00 Denver
in a way 23 hours 20 min 2 transfers
02:20 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Detroit - Saipan DL 583 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
20:45 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 21 hours 35 min 1 transfer
18:20 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Honolulu - Saipan KE 54 Korean Air Boeing 747-8i
21:45 Honolulu
in a way 17 hours 20 min 1 transfer
15:05 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Salt Lake City - Saipan DL 1211 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
03:26 Salt Lake City
in a way 22 hours 54 min 2 transfers
02:20 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Phoenix - Saipan AA 2106 American Airlines Airbus A321
03:47 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 22 hours 33 min 2 transfers
02:20 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Kailua-Kona - Saipan HA 167 Hawaiian Airlines Boeing 717-200
19:10 Kona at Keahole
in a way 19 hours 55 min 2 transfers
15:05 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Omaha - Saipan WN 1843 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
01:35 Sim?n Bol?var International
in a way 0 hours 45 min 2 transfers
02:20 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Springfield - Saipan AA 4129 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
13:21 Springfield-Branson National Airport
in a way 1 hours 44 min 2 transfers
15:05 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Louisville - Saipan AA 3089 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
13:23 Louisville
in a way 1 hours 42 min 2 transfers
15:05 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020
Greensboro/High Point - Saipan UA 4504 United Airlines
13:00 Piedmont Triad
in a way 2 hours 5 min 2 transfers
15:05 Saipan
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Saipan

The price of a ticket for a flight to Saipan depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Saipan or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Saipan

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Saipan airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Saipan, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Saipan - New York 7C 3403 Jeju Air Boeing 737
18:35 Saipan
in a way 21 hours 15 min 1 transfer
15:50 John F. Kennedy
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Los Angeles UA 117 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:15 Saipan
in a way 19 hours 10 min 2 transfers
18:25 Los Angeles
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - San Francisco UA 117 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:15 Saipan
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 transfers
20:00 San Francisco
from $ 1 309 31 October 2020
Saipan - Washington 7C 3403 Jeju Air Boeing 737
18:35 Saipan
in a way 20 hours 15 min 1 transfer
14:50 Washington Dulles
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Seattle UA 117 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:15 Saipan
in a way 19 hours 15 min 2 transfers
18:30 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Atlanta OZ 626 Asiana Airlines Airbus A321
16:50 Saipan
in a way 21 hours 20 min 1 transfer
14:10 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Orlando 7C 3403 Jeju Air Boeing 737
18:35 Saipan
in a way 0 hours 17 min 2 transfers
18:52 Orlando
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Las Vegas OZ 624 Asiana Airlines Airbus A330-300
05:30 Saipan
in a way 17 hours 45 min 1 transfer
23:15 McCarran
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Denver UA 117 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:15 Saipan
in a way 20 hours 0 min 2 transfers
19:15 Denver
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Detroit 7C 3403 Jeju Air Boeing 737
18:35 Saipan
in a way 20 hours 19 min 1 transfer
14:54 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Honolulu 7C 3401 Jeju Air Boeing 737
06:30 Saipan
in a way 14 hours 25 min 1 transfer
20:55 Honolulu
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Portland 3U 8648 Sichuan Airlines Airbus A330
19:40 Saipan
in a way 21 hours 59 min 2 transfers
17:39 Portland International Jetport
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Salt Lake City OZ 624 Asiana Airlines Airbus A330-300
05:30 Saipan
in a way 21 hours 20 min 2 transfers
02:50 Salt Lake City
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Phoenix OZ 624 Asiana Airlines Airbus A330-300
05:30 Saipan
in a way 20 hours 35 min 2 transfers
02:05 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Kailua-Kona 7C 3401 Jeju Air Boeing 737
06:30 Saipan
in a way 17 hours 26 min 2 transfers
23:56 Kona at Keahole
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Omaha UA 117 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:15 Saipan
in a way 23 hours 2 min 3 transfers
22:17 Sim?n Bol?var International
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Springfield 7C 3403 Jeju Air Boeing 737
18:35 Saipan
in a way 23 hours 33 min 2 transfers
18:08 Springfield-Branson National Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Louisville OZ 624 Asiana Airlines Airbus A330-300
05:30 Saipan
in a way 23 hours 45 min 2 transfers
05:15 Louisville
Find 06 November 2020
Saipan - Greensboro/High Point 7C 3403 Jeju Air Boeing 737
18:35 Saipan
in a way 0 hours 19 min 2 transfers
18:54 Piedmont Triad
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Saipan

Fly to Saipan

When buying tickets to Saipan, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Saipan
Saipan city

Search Map for flights from Saipan

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.