Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Saint Lucia. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Saint Lucia. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Saint Lucia.

Cheap flights to Saint Lucia

Below you will find tickets for flights to Saint Lucia, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Saint Lucia B6 1261 JetBlue Airways Airbus A321
12:45 John F. Kennedy
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
21:45 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
from $ 161
09 June 2021
Los Angeles - Saint Lucia B6 100 JetBlue Airways Airbus A318/319/320/321
06:10 Los Angeles
in a way 12 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
18:55 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
from $ 310
05 April 2021
Miami - Saint Lucia B6 1021 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
12:39 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 6 hours 16 min 1 Stopover
18:55 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
from $ 167
02 January 2022
Chicago - Saint Lucia AC 7680 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
22:50 O'Hare
in a way 13 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
11:50 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
from $ 319
17 October 2021
San Francisco - Saint Lucia AC 754 Air Canada Airbus A330-300
07:20 San Francisco
in a way 14 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
21:45 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Saint Lucia DL 928 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
11:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 10 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
21:45 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Saint Lucia DL 2086 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
11:00 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 10 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
21:45 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Saint Lucia UA 1695 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
07:00 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 14 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
21:45 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Saint Lucia B6 520 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
15:50 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 19 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
11:20 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
from $ 248
20 May 2021
Orlando - Saint Lucia B6 1484 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
23:15 Orlando
in a way 12 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
11:20 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
from $ 326
16 October 2021
Minneapolis - Saint Lucia AC 7736 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
22:35 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 13 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
11:50 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Saint Lucia B6 8 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
06:16 McCarran
in a way 12 hours 39 min 2 Stopovers
18:55 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Charlotte - Saint Lucia AA 5079 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
21:15 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 14 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
11:50 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Saint Lucia NK 970 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
06:45 Denver
in a way 12 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
18:55 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Philadelphia - Saint Lucia AA 4843 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
23:05 Philadelphia
in a way 12 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
11:50 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
from $ 347
11 April 2021
Detroit - Saint Lucia AC 8922 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
23:30 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 12 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
11:50 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
from $ 213
10 May 2021
Tampa - Saint Lucia 9X 86 Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways Cessna 208
04:10 Tampa
in a way 14 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
18:55 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Saint Lucia UA 1457 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
11:50 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
from $ 461
19 December 2021
San Diego - Saint Lucia B6 530 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
05:20 San Diego
in a way 13 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
18:55 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - Saint Lucia AA 433 American Airlines Boeing 757
22:27 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 12 hours 53 min 2 Stopovers
11:20 George F. L. Charles Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Saint Lucia

The price of a ticket for a flight to Saint Lucia depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Saint Lucia or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Saint Lucia

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Saint Lucia airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Saint Lucia, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Saint Lucia - New York LI 371 Liat ATR 72
14:10 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 9 hours 41 min 1 Stopover
23:51 John F. Kennedy
Flights
from $ 283
08 January 2022
Saint Lucia - Los Angeles LI 371 Liat ATR 72
14:10 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 16 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
06:55 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 407
06 April 2021
Saint Lucia - Miami LI 371 Liat ATR 72
14:10 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 8 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
22:15 Miami
Flights
from $ 308
23 September 2021
Saint Lucia - Chicago LI 371 Liat ATR 72
14:10 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 14 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
05:05 O'Hare
Flights
from $ 404
23 October 2021
Saint Lucia - San Francisco LI 310 Liat ATR 72
12:15 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 17 hours 37 min 2 Stopovers
05:52 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Saint Lucia - Boston LI 310 Liat ATR 72
12:15 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 13 hours 37 min 2 Stopovers
01:52 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
from $ 371
26 February 2022
Saint Lucia - Washington LI 310 Liat ATR 72
12:15 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 10 hours 6 min 2 Stopovers
22:21 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Saint Lucia - Seattle LI 371 Liat ATR 72
14:10 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 18 hours 13 min 2 Stopovers
08:23 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Saint Lucia - Atlanta LI 310 Liat ATR 72
12:15 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 10 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
23:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Saint Lucia - Orlando LI 371 Liat ATR 72
14:10 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 13 hours 46 min 2 Stopovers
03:56 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Saint Lucia - Minneapolis LI 371 Liat ATR 72
14:10 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 15 hours 1 min 2 Stopovers
05:11 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Saint Lucia - Las Vegas LI 309 Liat ATR 42-300/320
23:30 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 17 hours 41 min 2 Stopovers
17:11 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Saint Lucia - Charlotte LI 371 Liat ATR 72
14:10 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 11 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
01:54 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
from $ 349
08 April 2021
Saint Lucia - Denver LI 309 Liat ATR 42-300/320
23:30 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 16 hours 4 min 2 Stopovers
15:34 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Saint Lucia - Philadelphia LI 310 Liat ATR 72
12:15 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 12 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
00:25 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Saint Lucia - Detroit LI 371 Liat ATR 72
14:10 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 14 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
04:35 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Saint Lucia - Tampa LI 371 Liat ATR 72
14:10 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 13 hours 38 min 2 Stopovers
03:48 Tampa
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Saint Lucia - Houston LI 309 Liat ATR 42-300/320
23:30 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 11 hours 38 min 1 Stopover
11:08 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Saint Lucia - San Diego LI 371 Liat ATR 72
14:10 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 17 hours 9 min 2 Stopovers
07:19 San Diego
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Saint Lucia - Dallas LI 371 Liat ATR 72
14:10 George F. L. Charles Airport
in a way 14 hours 6 min 2 Stopovers
04:16 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Saint Lucia

Fly to Saint Lucia

When buying tickets to Saint Lucia, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Saint Lucia
Saint Lucia city

Search Map for flights from Saint Lucia

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.