Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Saint Kitts. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Saint Kitts. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Saint Kitts and Nevis.

Cheap flights to Saint Kitts 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Saint Kitts, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Saint Kitts AA 2210 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:50 John F. Kennedy
in a way 4 hours 8 min Direct
21:58 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Los Angeles - Saint Kitts UA 415 United Airlines Boeing 777
07:15 Los Angeles
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 transfer
18:05 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Miami - Saint Kitts AA 1236 American Airlines Airbus A319
00:35 Miami
in a way 2 hours 51 min Direct
03:26 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Saint Kitts AA 115 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:15 O'Hare
in a way 8 hours 19 min 1 transfer
02:34 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
San Francisco - Saint Kitts UA 2127 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
16:30 San Francisco
in a way 10 hours 4 min 1 transfer
02:34 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Boston - Saint Kitts B6 861 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
14:12 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 7 hours 48 min 1 transfer
22:00 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Saint Kitts AA 1174 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:53 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 7 hours 41 min 1 transfer
02:34 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - Saint Kitts DL 890 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
18:03 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 3 hours 57 min Direct
22:00 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Orlando - Saint Kitts NK 801 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
17:43 Orlando
in a way 5 hours 37 min 1 transfer
23:20 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Minneapolis - Saint Kitts AA 4676 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
18:01 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 8 hours 33 min 1 transfer
02:34 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Charlotte - Saint Kitts AA 1701 American Airlines Airbus A319
19:35 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 3 hours 55 min Direct
23:30 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Philadelphia - Saint Kitts AA 1114 American Airlines Boeing 757
18:50 Philadelphia
in a way 7 hours 44 min 1 transfer
02:34 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Tampa - Saint Kitts AA 2807 American Airlines Airbus A319
20:31 Tampa
in a way 6 hours 3 min 1 transfer
02:34 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Houston - Saint Kitts UA 1297 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
15:51 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 7 hours 29 min 1 transfer
23:20 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Dallas - Saint Kitts AA 2872 American Airlines Airbus A319
17:28 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 5 hours 27 min Direct
22:55 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Pittsburgh - Saint Kitts AA 3334 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
17:55 Pittsburgh
in a way 8 hours 39 min 1 transfer
02:34 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Charleston - Saint Kitts AA 3941 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
17:41 Charleston
in a way 8 hours 53 min 1 transfer
02:34 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Phoenix - Saint Kitts AA 1968 American Airlines Airbus A321
17:02 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 9 hours 32 min 1 transfer
02:34 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Nashville - Saint Kitts AA 1519 American Airlines Airbus A319
19:27 Nashville
in a way 7 hours 7 min 1 transfer
02:34 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020
Kansas City - Saint Kitts WN 274 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
13:30 Kansas City
in a way 13 hours 4 min 1 transfer
02:34 Robert L. Bradshaw
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Saint Kitts

The price of a ticket for a flight to Saint Kitts depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Saint Kitts or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Saint Kitts

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Saint Kitts airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Saint Kitts, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Saint Kitts - New York DL 551 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
21:58 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 4 hours 21 min Direct
02:19 John F. Kennedy
from $ 296 07 November 2020
Saint Kitts - Los Angeles AA 318 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:03 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 11 hours 22 min 1 transfer
08:25 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Miami AA 1466 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:08 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 3 hours 11 min Direct
17:19 Miami
from $ 331 13 November 2020
Saint Kitts - Chicago AA 318 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:03 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 8 hours 54 min 1 transfer
05:57 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - San Francisco AA 1466 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
11:03 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 14 hours 30 min 2 transfers
01:33 San Francisco
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Boston AA 318 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:03 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 8 hours 42 min 1 transfer
05:45 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Washington AA 318 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:03 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 8 hours 23 min 1 transfer
05:26 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Atlanta DL 863 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
22:23 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 4 hours 17 min Direct
02:40 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Orlando 3M 4187 Silver Airways Saab SF340A/340B
12:45 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 transfer
19:30 Orlando
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Minneapolis AA 1466 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
11:03 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 9 hours 48 min 1 transfer
20:51 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Charlotte AA 1701 American Airlines Airbus A319
00:30 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
04:45 Charlotte Douglas
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Philadelphia LI 312 Liat ATR 42-300/320
17:05 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 transfer
00:25 Philadelphia
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Tampa 3M 4187 Silver Airways Saab SF340A/340B
12:45 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 6 hours 4 min 1 transfer
18:49 Tampa
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Houston AA 318 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:03 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 8 hours 58 min 1 transfer
06:01 Marriot Astrodome
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Dallas AA 2901 American Airlines Airbus A319
23:45 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 5 hours 0 min Direct
04:45 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Pittsburgh LI 312 Liat ATR 42-300/320
17:05 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 10 hours 15 min 2 transfers
03:20 Pittsburgh
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Charleston AA 318 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:03 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 7 hours 19 min 1 transfer
04:22 Charleston
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Phoenix AA 318 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:03 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 10 hours 45 min 1 transfer
07:48 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Nashville AA 318 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:03 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 7 hours 28 min 1 transfer
04:31 Nashville
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Kitts - Kansas City AA 318 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:03 Robert L. Bradshaw
in a way 9 hours 52 min 1 transfer
06:55 Kansas City
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Saint Kitts

Fly to Saint Kitts

When buying tickets to Saint Kitts, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Saint Kitts
Saint Kitts city

Search Map for flights from Saint Kitts

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.