Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Rotterdam. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Rotterdam. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Netherlands.

Cheap flights to Rotterdam

Below you will find tickets for flights to Rotterdam, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Rotterdam BA 116 British Airways Boeing 747-400
01:15 John F. Kennedy
in a way 13 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
14:45 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Rotterdam LH 453 Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
01:15 Los Angeles
in a way 18 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
19:15 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Rotterdam AA 62 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
23:15 Miami
in a way 15 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
14:45 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Rotterdam UA 58 United Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
21:50 San Francisco
in a way 16 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
14:45 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
from $ 287
12 October 2021
Boston - Rotterdam LH 425 Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
01:20 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 13 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
14:45 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Rotterdam AF 55 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
23:30 Washington Dulles
in a way 15 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
14:45 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Rotterdam BA 2036 British Airways Boeing 777
23:25 Orlando
in a way 15 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
14:45 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
from $ 368
01 October 2021
Las Vegas - Rotterdam AC 1856 Air Canada Airbus A319
18:10 McCarran
in a way 20 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
14:45 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Diego - Rotterdam LH 467 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
23:05 San Diego
in a way 20 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
19:15 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Salt Lake City - Rotterdam DL 56 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
20:45 Salt Lake City
in a way 18 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
14:45 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Nashville - Rotterdam WN 1106 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
19:30 Nashville
in a way 19 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
14:45 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kahului - Rotterdam WS 1853 Westjet Boeing 737-800
09:55 Kahului Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
15:15 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Louisville - Rotterdam AA 5441 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
20:25 Louisville
in a way 18 hours 20 min 3 Stopovers
14:45 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
El Paso - Rotterdam AA 2767 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:13 El Paso
in a way 20 hours 32 min 3 Stopovers
14:45 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Rotterdam

The price of a ticket for a flight to Rotterdam depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Rotterdam or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Rotterdam

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Rotterdam airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Rotterdam, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Rotterdam - New York BA 4454 British Airways Embraer 190
09:55 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
22:05 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Rotterdam - Los Angeles BA 4452 British Airways Embraer 190
08:05 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
in a way 16 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
00:10 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 459
10 September 2021
Rotterdam - Miami BA 4454 British Airways Embraer 190
09:55 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
in a way 14 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
00:10 Miami
Flights
from $ 742
09 April 2021
Rotterdam - San Francisco BA 4454 British Airways Embraer 190
09:55 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
in a way 15 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
01:20 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Rotterdam - Boston BA 4456 British Airways Embraer 190
14:45 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
in a way 12 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
02:50 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Rotterdam - Washington BA 4452 British Airways Embraer 190
08:05 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
in a way 12 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
20:45 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Rotterdam - Orlando BA 4454 British Airways Embraer 190
09:55 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
00:25 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Rotterdam - Las Vegas BA 4454 British Airways Embraer 190
09:55 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
in a way 15 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
01:40 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Rotterdam - San Diego BA 4452 British Airways Embraer 190
08:05 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
in a way 16 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
00:30 San Diego
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Rotterdam - Salt Lake City BA 4452 British Airways Embraer 190
08:05 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
in a way 18 hours 34 min 2 Stopovers
02:39 Salt Lake City
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Rotterdam - Nashville BA 4452 British Airways Embraer 190
08:05 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
in a way 18 hours 36 min 2 Stopovers
02:41 Nashville
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Rotterdam - Kahului BA 4454 British Airways Embraer 190
09:55 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
in a way 22 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
08:30 Kahului Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Rotterdam - Louisville BA 4454 British Airways Embraer 190
09:55 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
in a way 17 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
03:35 Louisville
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Rotterdam - El Paso BA 4452 British Airways Embraer 190
08:05 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
in a way 16 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
01:00 El Paso
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Rotterdam

Fly to Rotterdam

When buying tickets to Rotterdam, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Rotterdam
Rotterdam city

Search Map for flights from Rotterdam

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.