Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Ronkonkoma. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Ronkonkoma. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Ronkonkoma

Below you will find tickets for flights to Ronkonkoma, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Ronkonkoma WN 4654 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
16:15 Newark Liberty
in a way 13 hours 10 min Direct
05:25 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
from $ 192
14 August 2021
Los Angeles - Ronkonkoma WN 2852 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:00 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 0 min Direct
06:00 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Ronkonkoma WN 3299 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
13:55 Palm Beach
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
16:30 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
from $ 32
09 April 2021
Chicago - Ronkonkoma WN 5396 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
16:00 Chicago Midway
in a way 3 hours 25 min Direct
19:25 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
from $ 185
25 April 2021
San Francisco - Ronkonkoma WN 3145 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
20:45 Auckland Airport
in a way 9 hours 45 min Direct
06:30 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Ronkonkoma WN 5024 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
16:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 3 hours 30 min Direct
19:30 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Ronkonkoma WN 1299 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
20:50 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
21:50 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Ronkonkoma AS 32 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
15:40 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 8 hours 19 min 1 Stopover
23:59 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Ronkonkoma F9 2000 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
15:10 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
17:30 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
from $ 49
18 June 2021
Orlando - Ronkonkoma WN 1397 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:20 Orlando
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
05:45 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
from $ 16
22 April 2021
Minneapolis - Ronkonkoma WN 807 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
19:35 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
23:40 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
from $ 131
29 July 2021
Las Vegas - Ronkonkoma WN 3263 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737
18:00 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 35 min Direct
00:35 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
from $ 63
02 June 2021
Charlotte - Ronkonkoma WN 6683 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
16:35 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 3 hours 30 min Direct
20:05 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Ronkonkoma WN 2892 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:15 Denver
in a way 6 hours 40 min Direct
06:55 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
from $ 71
16 May 2021
Philadelphia - Ronkonkoma AA 4997 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:19 Philadelphia
in a way 1 hours 6 min Direct
23:25 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
from $ 42
26 April 2021
Detroit - Ronkonkoma WN 3089 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
13:35 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 3 hours 25 min Direct
17:00 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - Ronkonkoma WN 1245 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
03:30 Tampa
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
06:00 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
from $ 26
23 April 2021
Houston - Ronkonkoma WN 1704 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
23:30 William P. Hobby Airport
in a way 5 hours 30 min Direct
05:00 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Belgrade - Ronkonkoma JU 380 Air Serbia Airbus A318/319/320/321
09:10 Belgrad Nikola Tesla Airport
in a way 18 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
03:45 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Columbus - Ronkonkoma WN 1757 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:10 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 3 hours 10 min Direct
17:20 Long Island MacArthur Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Ronkonkoma

The price of a ticket for a flight to Ronkonkoma depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Ronkonkoma or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Ronkonkoma

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Ronkonkoma airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Ronkonkoma, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Ronkonkoma - New York WN 2506 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
16:30 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 8 hours 15 min Direct
00:45 LaGuardia
Flights
from $ 319
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Los Angeles WN 1615 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:00 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 10 hours 25 min Direct
00:25 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Miami F9 2867 Frontier Airlines Airbus A321
22:31 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 2 hours 29 min Direct
01:00 Palm Beach
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Chicago WN 2622 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
20:05 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
00:15 Chicago Midway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - San Francisco WN 3481 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
15:00 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 9 hours 25 min Direct
00:25 Auckland Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Boston WN 2209 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
19:50 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
23:10 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Washington WN 2289 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
13:05 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
14:15 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Flights
from $ 86
30 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Seattle WN 1010 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
13:00 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 12 hours 25 min Direct
01:25 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Atlanta F9 2001 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
18:15 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 2 hours 28 min Direct
20:43 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Orlando WN 2946 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
13:00 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
15:35 Orlando
Flights
from $ 26
07 May 2021
Ronkonkoma - Minneapolis WN 4048 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:00 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 5 hours 5 min Direct
19:05 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Las Vegas F9 2001 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
18:11 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 7 hours 38 min Direct
01:49 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Charlotte WN 2987 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
19:25 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 3 hours 30 min Direct
22:55 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Denver WN 1908 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
18:10 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 5 hours 45 min Direct
23:55 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Philadelphia AA 4985 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
14:10 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 1 hours 6 min Direct
15:16 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Detroit WN 3847 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
20:05 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 3 hours 45 min Direct
23:50 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Tampa WN 4556 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:30 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
20:15 Tampa
Flights
from $ 105
06 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Houston WN 3673 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
18:45 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min Direct
00:45 William P. Hobby Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Belgrade AA 4868 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
21:04 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 15 hours 56 min 2 Stopovers
13:00 Belgrad Nikola Tesla Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ronkonkoma - Columbus WN 543 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
23:50 Long Island MacArthur Airport
in a way 3 hours 25 min Direct
03:15 John Glenn Columbus
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Ronkonkoma

Fly to Ronkonkoma

When buying tickets to Ronkonkoma, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Ronkonkoma
Ronkonkoma city

Search Map for flights from Ronkonkoma

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.