Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Regina. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Regina. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Canada.

Cheap flights to Regina 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Regina, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Regina AC 715 Air Canada Airbus A319
19:10 LaGuardia
in a way 5 hours 53 min 1 transfer
01:03 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Los Angeles - Regina AC 553 Air Canada Airbus A319
22:45 Los Angeles
in a way 5 hours 41 min 1 transfer
04:26 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Miami - Regina AC 1645 Air Canada Airbus A320
21:45 Miami
in a way 7 hours 6 min 1 transfer
04:51 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Regina AC 7680 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
22:50 O'Hare
in a way 6 hours 1 min 1 transfer
04:51 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
San Francisco - Regina AC 563 Air Canada Airbus A319
18:00 San Francisco
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 transfer
23:00 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Boston - Regina AC 7607 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
23:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 5 hours 53 min 1 transfer
04:53 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Regina AC 8819 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
22:15 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
in a way 6 hours 36 min 1 transfer
04:51 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Seattle - Regina AS 2620 Alaska Airlines Embraer EMB 175
18:45 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 4 hours 18 min 1 transfer
23:03 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - Regina DL 2589 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
17:44 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 6 hours 59 min 1 transfer
00:43 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Orlando - Regina WS 1223 Westjet Boeing 737-800
01:20 Orlando
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
04:05 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Minneapolis - Regina DL 4559 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
14:45 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 5 hours 29 min 1 transfer
20:14 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Las Vegas - Regina WS 1331 Westjet Boeing 737
21:00 McCarran
in a way 0 hours 43 min Direct
21:43 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Denver - Regina UA 5424 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:30 Denver
in a way 5 hours 19 min 1 transfer
01:49 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Philadelphia - Regina AA 4843 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
23:05 Philadelphia
in a way 5 hours 48 min 1 transfer
04:53 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Detroit - Regina AC 8922 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
23:30 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 5 hours 21 min 1 transfer
04:51 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Tampa - Regina WG 27 Sunwing Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:25 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
in a way 9 hours 18 min 1 transfer
00:43 Regina
from $ 196 03 March 2021
Houston - Regina WS 1541 Westjet Boeing 737-700
19:00 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 6 hours 49 min 1 transfer
01:49 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
San Diego - Regina WS 1565 Westjet Boeing 737-700
21:30 San Diego
in a way 5 hours 33 min 1 transfer
03:03 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Honolulu - Regina HA 526 Hawaiian Airlines Boeing 717-200
04:25 Honolulu
in a way 11 hours 37 min 2 transfers
16:02 Regina
Find 31 October 2020
Sacramento - Regina DL 742 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
14:40 Sacramento
in a way 8 hours 4 min 2 transfers
22:44 Regina
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Regina

The price of a ticket for a flight to Regina depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Regina or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Regina

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Regina airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Regina, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Regina - New York WS 156 Westjet Boeing 737-700
11:15 Regina
in a way 7 hours 12 min 1 transfer
18:27 Newark Liberty
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Los Angeles WS 3129 Westjet DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
12:00 Regina
in a way 8 hours 11 min 1 transfer
20:11 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Miami WS 1974 Westjet Boeing 737-700
13:45 Regina
in a way 8 hours 43 min 1 transfer
22:28 Miami
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Chicago AC 8439 Air Canada DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
15:00 Regina
in a way 7 hours 51 min 1 transfer
22:51 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - San Francisco AC 8437 Air Canada DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:05 Regina
in a way 7 hours 21 min 1 transfer
20:26 San Francisco
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Boston WS 156 Westjet Boeing 737-700
11:15 Regina
in a way 8 hours 5 min 1 transfer
19:20 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Washington AC 1114 Air Canada Embraer 190
15:25 Regina
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 transfer
23:20 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Seattle WS 3271 Westjet DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
21:40 Regina
in a way 6 hours 23 min 1 transfer
04:03 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Atlanta AC 1114 Air Canada Embraer 190
15:25 Regina
in a way 8 hours 5 min 1 transfer
23:30 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Orlando WS 1974 Westjet Boeing 737-700
16:45 Regina
in a way 5 hours 13 min Direct
21:58 Orlando
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Minneapolis AC 8439 Air Canada DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
15:00 Regina
in a way 6 hours 58 min 1 transfer
21:58 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Las Vegas WS 1934 Westjet Boeing 737-800
17:05 Regina
in a way 3 hours 55 min Direct
21:00 McCarran
from $ 188 18 December 2020
Regina - Denver WS 3199 Westjet DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
19:35 Regina
in a way 7 hours 1 min 1 transfer
02:36 Denver
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Philadelphia WS 156 Westjet Boeing 737-700
11:15 Regina
in a way 7 hours 41 min 1 transfer
18:56 Philadelphia
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Detroit WS 156 Westjet Boeing 737-700
11:15 Regina
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 transfer
18:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Tampa AC 1114 Air Canada Embraer 190
15:25 Regina
in a way 9 hours 18 min 1 transfer
00:43 Tampa
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Houston AC 8439 Air Canada DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
15:00 Regina
in a way 8 hours 15 min 1 transfer
23:15 Marriot Astrodome
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - San Diego WS 3129 Westjet DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
12:00 Regina
in a way 8 hours 32 min 1 transfer
20:32 San Diego
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Honolulu WS 303 Westjet Boeing 737-800
11:50 Regina
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 transfer
00:00 Honolulu
Find 31 October 2020
Regina - Sacramento WS 303 Westjet Boeing 737-800
11:50 Regina
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 transfer
19:00 Sacramento
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Regina

Fly to Regina

When buying tickets to Regina, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Regina
Regina city

Search Map for flights from Regina

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.