Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Punta Gorda. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Punta Gorda. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Punta Gorda

Below you will find tickets for flights to Punta Gorda, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Punta Gorda AA 3829 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
18:40 John F. Kennedy
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
00:50 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Los Angeles - Punta Gorda DL 1314 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
06:50 Los Angeles
in a way 8 hours 27 min 1 Stopover
15:17 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Chicago - Punta Gorda G4 1656 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
19:05 Chicago Rockford
in a way 2 hours 38 min Direct
21:43 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Boston - Punta Gorda G4 1604 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
18:07 Pease Air Force Base
in a way 2 hours 53 min Direct
21:00 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Washington - Punta Gorda WN 63 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
19:05 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
00:50 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Atlanta - Punta Gorda WN 1588 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
15:50 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 5 hours 48 min 1 Stopover
21:38 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Minneapolis - Punta Gorda DL 2303 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
13:06 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 8 hours 32 min 1 Stopover
21:38 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Las Vegas - Punta Gorda F9 2058 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
19:19 McCarran
in a way 7 hours 37 min 1 Stopover
02:56 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Charlotte - Punta Gorda AA 5134 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
03:09 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 12 hours 8 min 1 Stopover
15:17 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Denver - Punta Gorda UA 385 United Airlines Airbus A319
20:50 Denver
in a way 6 hours 6 min 1 Stopover
02:56 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Philadelphia - Punta Gorda AA 4445 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
20:00 Philadelphia
in a way 7 hours 56 min 1 Stopover
03:56 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Detroit - Punta Gorda WN 1109 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:35 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
00:50 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
from $ 124
05 April 2021
Houston - Punta Gorda WN 1211 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
18:30 William P. Hobby Airport
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
00:50 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Delhi - Punta Gorda AI 183 Air India Boeing 777-200LR
12:30 Indira Gandhi
in a way 2 hours 47 min 2 Stopovers
15:17 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Columbus - Punta Gorda G4 1613 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
17:09 Rickenbacker
in a way 1 hours 51 min Direct
19:00 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
from $ 96
10 April 2021
San Diego - Punta Gorda WN 5754 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
16:10 San Diego
in a way 8 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
00:50 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Honolulu - Punta Gorda AS 866 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:35 Honolulu
in a way 16 hours 42 min 2 Stopovers
15:17 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Dallas - Punta Gorda WN 139 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:05 Dallas Love Field
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
00:50 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Cleveland - Punta Gorda G4 1546 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
03:57 Cleveland Hopkins
in a way 2 hours 3 min Direct
06:00 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
from $ 64
08 April 2021
Jacksonville - Punta Gorda DL 5426 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
11:00 Jacksonville
in a way 10 hours 38 min 1 Stopover
21:38 Charlotte County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Punta Gorda

The price of a ticket for a flight to Punta Gorda depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Punta Gorda or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Punta Gorda

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Punta Gorda airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Punta Gorda, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Punta Gorda - New York G4 1531 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
17:02 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 5 hours 47 min 1 Stopover
22:49 LaGuardia
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Los Angeles G4 1847 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
16:01 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 9 hours 49 min 1 Stopover
01:50 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Chicago G4 1615 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
21:42 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
00:27 Chicago Rockford
Flights
from $ 98
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Boston G4 1578 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
15:10 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
18:00 Pease Air Force Base
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Washington G4 1531 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
17:02 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 5 hours 28 min 1 Stopover
22:30 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Flights
from $ 153
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Atlanta G4 2838 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
11:30 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 5 hours 16 min 1 Stopover
16:46 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Minneapolis G4 1525 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
11:00 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
17:10 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Las Vegas G4 1604 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
15:05 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 8 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
23:05 McCarran
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Charlotte G4 1268 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
14:32 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 4 hours 17 min 1 Stopover
18:49 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
from $ 194
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Denver G4 1525 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
11:00 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
18:25 Denver
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Philadelphia G4 1847 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
16:01 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 5 hours 59 min 1 Stopover
22:00 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Detroit G4 2424 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
16:11 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 5 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
21:55 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Houston G4 1847 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
16:01 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 7 hours 24 min 1 Stopover
23:25 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Delhi G4 1531 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
17:02 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 22 hours 58 min 2 Stopovers
16:00 Indira Gandhi
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Columbus G4 1594 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
14:10 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
16:00 Rickenbacker
Flights
from $ 124
30 April 2021
Punta Gorda - San Diego G4 1604 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
15:05 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 10 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
01:40 San Diego
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Honolulu G4 1604 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
15:05 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 16 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
08:00 Honolulu
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Dallas G4 1525 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
11:00 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
17:00 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Cleveland G4 1503 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
19:26 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 2 hours 26 min Direct
21:52 Cleveland Hopkins
Flights
from $ 114
10 April 2021
Punta Gorda - Jacksonville G4 1531 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
17:02 Charlotte County Airport
in a way 9 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
02:07 Jacksonville
Flights
Find
10 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Punta Gorda

Fly to Punta Gorda

When buying tickets to Punta Gorda, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Punta Gorda
Punta Gorda city

Search Map for flights from Punta Gorda

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.