Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Pristina. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Pristina. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Kosovo.

Cheap flights to Pristina 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Pristina, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Pristina LX 17 Swiss International Air Lines Airbus A330-300
23:25 John F. Kennedy
in a way 11 hours 35 min 1 transfer
11:00 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Los Angeles - Pristina LH 453 Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
01:15 Los Angeles
in a way 16 hours 25 min 1 transfer
17:40 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Miami - Pristina LX 67 Swiss International Air Lines Airbus A330-300
21:55 Miami
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 transfer
11:00 Pristina
from $ 290 23 December 2020
Chicago - Pristina LX 9 Swiss International Air Lines Airbus A330-300
01:20 O'Hare
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 transfer
14:05 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
San Francisco - Pristina BA 284 British Airways Boeing 747-400
00:10 San Francisco
in a way 17 hours 55 min 2 transfers
18:05 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Boston - Pristina LX 53 Swiss International Air Lines Airbus A340-300
02:45 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 transfer
14:05 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Washington - Pristina UA 52 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
22:55 Washington Dulles
in a way 12 hours 5 min 1 transfer
11:00 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Seattle - Pristina DL 142 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
21:16 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 16 hours 49 min 2 transfers
14:05 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Atlanta - Pristina DL 90 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-400
00:19 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 14 hours 1 min 1 transfer
14:20 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Orlando - Pristina UA 2379 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
19:17 Orlando
in a way 15 hours 43 min 2 transfers
11:00 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Minneapolis - Pristina SY 261 Sun Country Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:05 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 16 hours 0 min 2 transfers
14:05 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Las Vegas - Pristina UA 2107 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:00 McCarran
in a way 18 hours 0 min 2 transfers
11:00 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Charlotte - Pristina AA 704 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
21:45 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 14 hours 55 min 2 transfers
12:40 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Denver - Pristina LH 447 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
00:35 Denver
in a way 16 hours 40 min 2 transfers
17:15 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Philadelphia - Pristina AA 92 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
00:10 Philadelphia
in a way 13 hours 55 min 1 transfer
14:05 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Detroit - Pristina DL 134 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
23:23 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 14 hours 42 min 2 transfers
14:05 Pristina
from $ 370 18 November 2020
Tampa - Pristina UA 801 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:10 Tampa
in a way 15 hours 50 min 2 transfers
11:00 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Houston - Pristina UA 20 United Airlines Boeing 777
22:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 16 hours 0 min 2 transfers
14:20 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
Columbus - Pristina UA 3813 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 15 hours 0 min 2 transfers
11:00 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020
San Diego - Pristina LH 467 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
23:05 San Diego
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 transfers
17:15 Pristina
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Pristina

The price of a ticket for a flight to Pristina depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Pristina or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Pristina

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Pristina airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Pristina, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Pristina - New York W9 7791 Wizz Air Airbus A320
09:50 Pristina
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 transfer
00:30 John F. Kennedy
from $ 333 06 November 2020
Pristina - Los Angeles EW 6616 Eurowings Airbus A320
05:10 Pristina
in a way 19 hours 25 min 2 transfers
00:35 Los Angeles
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - Miami TK 1018 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Pristina
in a way 17 hours 5 min 1 transfer
01:10 Miami
from $ 457 07 November 2020
Pristina - Chicago EW 6614 Eurowings Airbus A320
05:45 Pristina
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 transfer
20:15 O'Hare
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - San Francisco EW 6612 Eurowings Airbus A320
11:35 Pristina
in a way 16 hours 30 min 1 transfer
04:05 San Francisco
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - Boston W9 7791 Wizz Air Airbus A320
09:50 Pristina
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 transfer
00:20 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - Washington EW 6612 Eurowings Airbus A320
11:35 Pristina
in a way 13 hours 40 min 1 transfer
01:15 Washington Dulles
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - Seattle EW 6614 Eurowings Airbus A320
05:45 Pristina
in a way 18 hours 40 min 2 transfers
00:25 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - Atlanta EW 6614 Eurowings Airbus A320
05:45 Pristina
in a way 15 hours 20 min 1 transfer
21:05 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - Orlando EW 6616 Eurowings Airbus A320
05:10 Pristina
in a way 17 hours 20 min 1 transfer
22:30 Orlando
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - Minneapolis OS 770 Austrian Airlines Embraer 195
03:45 Pristina
in a way 17 hours 13 min 2 transfers
20:58 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - Las Vegas W9 7791 Wizz Air Airbus A320
09:50 Pristina
in a way 17 hours 10 min 1 transfer
03:00 McCarran
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - Charlotte EW 5709 Eurowings Airbus A320
08:15 Pristina
in a way 13 hours 45 min 1 transfer
22:00 Charlotte Douglas
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - Denver EW 6616 Eurowings Airbus A320
05:10 Pristina
in a way 17 hours 35 min 1 transfer
22:45 Denver
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - Philadelphia W9 7791 Wizz Air Airbus A320
09:50 Pristina
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 transfer
00:40 Philadelphia
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - Detroit EW 6614 Eurowings Airbus A320
05:45 Pristina
in a way 17 hours 13 min 2 transfers
22:58 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - Tampa EW 5709 Eurowings Airbus A320
08:15 Pristina
in a way 18 hours 34 min 2 transfers
02:49 Tampa
from $ 512 07 November 2020
Pristina - Houston EW 6614 Eurowings Airbus A320
05:45 Pristina
in a way 16 hours 50 min 1 transfer
22:35 Marriot Astrodome
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - Columbus EW 6612 Eurowings Airbus A320
11:35 Pristina
in a way 16 hours 56 min 2 transfers
04:31 John Glenn Columbus
Find 06 November 2020
Pristina - San Diego EW 6612 Eurowings Airbus A320
11:35 Pristina
in a way 19 hours 47 min 2 transfers
07:22 San Diego
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Pristina

Fly to Pristina

When buying tickets to Pristina, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Pristina
Pristina city

Search Map for flights from Pristina

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.