Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Poznan. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Poznan. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Poland.

Cheap flights to Poznan 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Poznan, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Poznan LH 405 Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
03:20 John F. Kennedy
in a way 10 hours 25 min 1 transfer
13:45 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Los Angeles - Poznan LO 24 LOT Polish Airlines Boeing 787-800
06:15 Los Angeles
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 transfer
22:55 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Miami - Poznan B6 1054 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
23:07 Palm Beach
in a way 14 hours 38 min 2 transfers
13:45 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Poznan UA 952 United Airlines Boeing 777
00:05 O'Hare
in a way 11 hours 15 min 1 transfer
11:20 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
San Francisco - Poznan LH 455 Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
22:40 San Francisco
in a way 15 hours 5 min 1 transfer
13:45 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Boston - Poznan LH 423 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
21:20 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 transfer
09:05 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Poznan UA 932 United Airlines Boeing 777
03:05 Washington Dulles
in a way 10 hours 40 min 1 transfer
13:45 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Minneapolis - Poznan DL 42 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
22:16 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 15 hours 9 min 2 transfers
13:25 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Denver - Poznan LH 447 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
00:35 Denver
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 transfer
13:45 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Philadelphia - Poznan AA 754 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
23:30 Philadelphia
in a way 13 hours 55 min 2 transfers
13:25 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Detroit - Poznan LH 443 Lufthansa Airbus A330-300
21:10 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 11 hours 55 min 1 transfer
09:05 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Tampa - Poznan AA 2479 American Airlines Airbus A320
20:31 Tampa
in a way 14 hours 49 min 2 transfers
11:20 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Houston - Poznan UA 20 United Airlines Boeing 777
22:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 15 hours 5 min 2 transfers
13:25 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Dallas - Poznan AA 70 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
22:00 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 15 hours 45 min 1 transfer
13:45 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Raleigh/Durham - Poznan DL 6076 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
21:50 Raleigh-Durham
in a way 13 hours 30 min 2 transfers
11:20 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Phoenix - Poznan UA 316 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
16:05 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 17 hours 0 min 2 transfers
09:05 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
San Antonio - Poznan UA 6207 United Airlines Embraer 175
22:10 San Antonio
in a way 15 hours 35 min 2 transfers
13:45 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Kansas City - Poznan AC 7938 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
22:25 Kansas City
in a way 15 hours 20 min 2 transfers
13:45 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Reno - Poznan UA 401 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:55 Reno/Tahoe
in a way 16 hours 50 min 2 transfers
13:45 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Oklahoma City - Poznan AA 5345 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
19:51 Will Rogers World Airport
in a way 15 hours 29 min 2 transfers
11:20 Poznan Airport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Poznan

The price of a ticket for a flight to Poznan depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Poznan or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Poznan

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Poznan airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Poznan, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Poznan - New York LH 1637 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
11:55 Poznan Airport
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 transfer
00:05 Newark Liberty
from $ 186 06 November 2020
Poznan - Los Angeles FR 2337 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
06:00 Poznan Airport
in a way 17 hours 5 min 1 transfer
23:05 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Miami LO 3958 LOT Polish Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
08:05 Poznan Airport
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 transfer
22:50 Miami
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Chicago LH 1637 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
11:55 Poznan Airport
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 transfer
00:55 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - San Francisco LH 1381 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
05:40 Poznan Airport
in a way 15 hours 10 min 1 transfer
20:50 San Francisco
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Boston FR 2337 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
06:00 Poznan Airport
in a way 12 hours 55 min 1 transfer
18:55 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Washington LH 1381 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
05:40 Poznan Airport
in a way 13 hours 35 min 1 transfer
19:15 Washington Dulles
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Minneapolis FR 2337 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
06:00 Poznan Airport
in a way 14 hours 58 min 1 transfer
20:58 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Denver LH 1381 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
05:40 Poznan Airport
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 transfer
20:30 Denver
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Philadelphia W9 1901 Wizz Air Airbus A321
08:40 Poznan Airport
in a way 13 hours 45 min 1 transfer
22:25 Philadelphia
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Detroit LH 1381 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
05:40 Poznan Airport
in a way 13 hours 40 min 1 transfer
19:20 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Tampa FR 2337 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
06:00 Poznan Airport
in a way 16 hours 15 min 1 transfer
22:15 Tampa
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Houston LH 1389 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
09:40 Poznan Airport
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 transfer
00:10 Marriot Astrodome
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Dallas LH 1381 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
05:40 Poznan Airport
in a way 14 hours 35 min 1 transfer
20:15 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Raleigh/Durham FR 2337 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
06:00 Poznan Airport
in a way 14 hours 55 min 1 transfer
20:55 Raleigh-Durham
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Phoenix W9 1901 Wizz Air Airbus A321
08:40 Poznan Airport
in a way 16 hours 50 min 1 transfer
01:30 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - San Antonio LH 1389 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
09:40 Poznan Airport
in a way 17 hours 8 min 2 transfers
02:48 San Antonio
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Kansas City LH 1381 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
05:40 Poznan Airport
in a way 16 hours 6 min 2 transfers
21:46 Kansas City
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Reno LH 1381 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
05:40 Poznan Airport
in a way 18 hours 30 min 2 transfers
00:10 Reno/Tahoe
Find 31 October 2020
Poznan - Hartford LH 1381 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
05:40 Poznan Airport
in a way 14 hours 16 min 2 transfers
19:56 Bradley
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Poznan

Fly to Poznan

When buying tickets to Poznan, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Poznan
Poznan city

Search Map for flights from Poznan

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.