Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Port Harcourt. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Port Harcourt. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Nigeria.

Cheap flights to Port Harcourt 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Port Harcourt, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Port Harcourt UA 960 United Airlines Boeing 787
00:45 Newark Liberty
in a way 17 hours 35 min 1 transfer
18:20 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020
Los Angeles - Port Harcourt AS 546 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:50 Los Angeles
in a way 0 hours 30 min 2 transfers
18:20 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020
Chicago - Port Harcourt UA 907 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
23:55 O'Hare
in a way 18 hours 25 min 1 transfer
18:20 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020
San Francisco - Port Harcourt AS 266 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:35 San Francisco
in a way 0 hours 45 min 2 transfers
18:20 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020
Boston - Port Harcourt VS 158 Virgin Atlantic Airbus A330-300
13:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 18 hours 55 min 2 transfers
07:55 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020
Washington - Port Harcourt SA 210 South African Airways Airbus A330-200
22:40 Washington Dulles
in a way 17 hours 50 min 2 transfers
16:30 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020
Atlanta - Port Harcourt DL 14 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-400
22:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 19 hours 25 min 1 transfer
18:20 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020
Minneapolis - Port Harcourt DL 160 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
21:15 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 21 hours 5 min 2 transfers
18:20 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020
Detroit - Port Harcourt DL 86 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-200
22:55 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 19 hours 25 min 1 transfer
18:20 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020
Houston - Port Harcourt LH 441 Lufthansa Boeing 747-8i
22:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 20 hours 0 min 1 transfer
18:20 Port Harcourt City
from $ 641 01 December 2020
Sacramento - Port Harcourt DL 5702 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
18:20 Sacramento
in a way 0 hours 0 min 2 transfers
18:20 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020
Dallas - Port Harcourt AA 70 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
22:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 20 hours 15 min 1 transfer
18:20 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020
Anchorage - Port Harcourt AS 86 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:00 Ted Stevens Anchorage
in a way 1 hours 20 min 2 transfers
18:20 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020
San Antonio - Port Harcourt UA 3714 United Airlines Embraer 170
19:30 San Antonio
in a way 22 hours 50 min 2 transfers
18:20 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020
Columbia - Port Harcourt UA 3763 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Owens Field
in a way 22 hours 20 min 2 transfers
18:20 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020
Oklahoma City - Port Harcourt WN 478 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
19:25 Will Rogers World Airport
in a way 22 hours 55 min 2 transfers
18:20 Port Harcourt City
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Port Harcourt

The price of a ticket for a flight to Port Harcourt depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Port Harcourt or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Port Harcourt

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Port Harcourt airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Port Harcourt, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Port Harcourt - New York P4 7091 Aerol?neas Sosa Boeing 737
17:00 Port Harcourt City
in a way 18 hours 6 min 2 transfers
11:06 John F. Kennedy
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - Los Angeles LH 595 Lufthansa Airbus A330-300
19:55 Port Harcourt City
in a way 1 hours 20 min 1 transfer
21:15 Los Angeles
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - Chicago NIG 318 De Havilland DHC-3
18:35 Port Harcourt City
in a way 20 hours 11 min 2 transfers
14:46 O'Hare
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - San Francisco NIG 318 De Havilland DHC-3
18:35 Port Harcourt City
in a way 23 hours 15 min 2 transfers
17:50 San Francisco
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - Boston NIG 318 De Havilland DHC-3
18:35 Port Harcourt City
in a way 21 hours 7 min 2 transfers
15:42 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - Washington P4 7091 Aerol?neas Sosa Boeing 737
17:00 Port Harcourt City
in a way 18 hours 0 min 2 transfers
11:00 Washington Dulles
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - Atlanta NIG 318 De Havilland DHC-3
18:35 Port Harcourt City
in a way 15 hours 57 min 1 transfer
10:32 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - Minneapolis NIG 318 De Havilland DHC-3
18:35 Port Harcourt City
in a way 20 hours 33 min 2 transfers
15:08 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - Detroit NIG 318 De Havilland DHC-3
18:35 Port Harcourt City
in a way 19 hours 43 min 2 transfers
14:18 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - Houston NIG 318 De Havilland DHC-3
18:35 Port Harcourt City
in a way 20 hours 18 min 2 transfers
14:53 Marriot Astrodome
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - Sacramento LH 595 Lufthansa Airbus A330-300
19:55 Port Harcourt City
in a way 5 hours 39 min 2 transfers
01:34 Sacramento
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - Dallas NIG 318 De Havilland DHC-3
18:35 Port Harcourt City
in a way 20 hours 35 min 2 transfers
15:10 Dallas Love Field
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - Anchorage LH 595 Lufthansa Airbus A330-300
19:55 Port Harcourt City
in a way 5 hours 53 min 2 transfers
01:48 Ted Stevens Anchorage
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - San Antonio NIG 318 De Havilland DHC-3
18:35 Port Harcourt City
in a way 22 hours 30 min 2 transfers
17:05 San Antonio
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - Columbia NIG 318 De Havilland DHC-3
18:35 Port Harcourt City
in a way 21 hours 45 min 2 transfers
16:20 Owens Field
Find 29 October 2020
Port Harcourt - Oklahoma City NIG 318 De Havilland DHC-3
18:35 Port Harcourt City
in a way 23 hours 36 min 2 transfers
18:11 Will Rogers World Airport
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Port Harcourt

Fly to Port Harcourt

When buying tickets to Port Harcourt, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Port Harcourt
Port Harcourt city

Search Map for flights from Port Harcourt

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.